Super Talent 2018
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
22 - 23 December 2018

Ladies - Junior C2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Kluk, Adrianna         	LC2	POL	46,09  	1   SB 	1.33,31	1   SB 	46,45  	2      	
Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,15  	2   PR 	1.35,80	2   PR 	46,15  	1   PR 	
Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	57,18  	3      	       	DNS    	56,05  	4   PR 	
Kawa, Zuzanna          	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	47,28  	3      	

Ladies - Junior C1
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	44,98  	1   PR 	1.32,59	1   PR 	45,26  	1      	
Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	45,85  	2   PR 	1.38,10	2      	47,70  	2      	
Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	49,18  	3      	1.43,06	3   PR 	49,11  	3   PR 	
Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	50,27  	4      	1.43,34	4   PR 	49,70  	4   PR 	
Braun, Helena          	LC1	POL	50,65  	5   PR 	1.48,25	5   PR 	51,58  	6      	
Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	51,85  	6      	1.49,79	6      	50,59  	5      	
Skrobak, Patrycja      	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		500m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	47,65  	1      	1.38,13	1      	47,81  	1      	
Paluch, Martyna        	LYA	POL	48,85  	2      	1.43,18	2   PR 	48,59  	2   PR 	
Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	50,98  	3   PR 	1.49,35	4   PR 	51,43  	3      	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	51,49  	4   PR 	1.47,23	3   PR 	51,57  	4      	
Goworek, Martyna       	LYA	POL	57,03  	5      	2.04,09	5      	56,52  	6      	
Woźniak, Paulina       	LYA	POL	1.00,06	6      	2.32,83	6      	       	       	
Marciniak, Wiktoria    	LYC	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Wójcik, Liliana        	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	53,74  	5   PR 	
Olszyńska, Hanna       	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	59,12  	7   PR 	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		300m 		500m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Braun, Zofia           	LYB	POL	48,99  	1      	31,05  	2   SB 	48,88  	1   PR 	
Lorenz, Patrycja       	LYB	POL	49,26  	2      	30,43  	1   SB 	49,41  	2      	
Halbryt, Dominika      	LYB	POL	49,44  	3   PR 	31,11  	3   SB 	49,65  	3      	
Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	50,75  	4      	31,16  	4   SB 	50,42  	4   PR 	
Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	53,59  	5      	33,27  	5   SB 	54,39  	6      	
Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	59,17  	6      	35,75  	7   SB 	58,43  	8      	
Domańska, Kinga        	LYB	POL	1.01,22	7   PR 	37,59  	9   SB 	1.01,38	9      	
Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	1.04,40	8      	34,80  	6      	55,56  	7      	
Puczen, Gabriela       	LYB	POL	1.08,50	9   SB 	37,36  	8   SB 	       	DNS    	
Romanowska, Alicja     	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	54,25  	5   PR 	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                   			100m 		300m 		500m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Woźniak, Kornelia      	LYC	POL	11,92  	1   SB 	30,29  	2      	48,15  	2   PR 	
Mazur, Hanna           	LYC	POL	11,96  	2   SB 	29,48  	1      	47,57  	1      	
Boos, Amelia           	LYC	POL	12,40  	3   SB 	30,46  	3      	49,66  	3      	
Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	12,82  	4   SB 	41,27  	11     	51,87  	5   PR 	
Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	13,24  	5   SB 	33,39  	4      	52,36  	6   PR 	
Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	13,57  	6   SB 	33,46  	5      	51,50  	4   PR 	
Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	13,61  	7   SB 	37,01  	10  SB 	1.01,48	11     	
Banaszczyk, Joanna     	LYC	POL	13,72  	8   SB 	34,31  	6      	54,77  	7   PR 	
Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	13,96  	9   SB 	35,08  	7   SB 	56,14  	8   PR 	
Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	14,14  	10  SB 	35,29  	8      	       	DNS    	
Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	14,17  	11  SB 	36,57  	9   SB 	58,69  	10  PR 	
Karczewska, Julia      	LYC	POL	16,09  	12  SB 	43,93  	12  SB 	1.10,34	12  PR 	
Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	16,96  	13  SB 	48,94  	13  SB 	1.18,14	13  PR 	
Falska, Malwina        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	57,10  	9   PR 	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		500m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Domitrz, Helena        	LYD	POL	14,14  	1      	35,61  	1      	57,05  	2   PR 	
Szombara, Zofia        	LYD	POL	14,65  	2   SB 	38,90  	4   SB 	1.01,87	4   PR 	
Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	14,93  	3   SB 	38,47  	2   SB 	1.03,77	6   PR 	
Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	15,11  	4   SB 	40,32  	5   SB 	1.07,20	7   PR 	
Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	15,32  	5      	38,59  	3      	1.02,14	5      	
Rysińska, Julia        	LYE	POL	15,34  	6   SB 	41,86  	6   SB 	1.10,87	10  PR 	
Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	15,52  	7   SB 	41,92  	7   SB 	1.08,60	9   PR 	
Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	16,55  	8   SB 	47,69  	9      	1.27,21	13  SB 	
Walczak, Wiktoria      	LYD	POL	19,14  	9   SB 	53,14  	10  SB 	1.31,09	14  PR 	
Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	24,75  	10     	43,31  	8   SB 	1.13,58	11  SB 	
Dulewicz, Agata        	LYD	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Braun, Antonina        	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	56,36  	1   PR 	
Grińkow, Aleksandra    	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.00,23	3   PR 	
Sobczak, Alicja        	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.07,84	8   PR 	
Blinow, Julia          	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.20,96	12  PR 	

Ladies - Junior F2
Name                   			100m 		300m   		300m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Pańczyszyn, Amelia     	LYE	POL	13,40  	1      	33,19  	1      	33,61  	2      	
Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	13,99  	2   SB 	38,29  	4      	38,20  	5      	
Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,04  	3   SB 	37,88  	3      	37,14  	3   SB 	
Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,68  	4   SB 	47,88  	11     	39,81  	8   SB 	
Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	14,80  	5   SB 	41,99  	6      	39,88  	9   SB 	
Obirek, Hanna          	LYE	POL	14,89  	6      	44,46  	8      	39,14  	7   SB 	
Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	14,95  	7   SB 	38,73  	5      	38,38  	6   SB 	
Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	16,23  	8   SB 	46,57  	9      	46,57  	12     	
Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	16,89  	9   SB 	42,37  	7   SB 	43,13  	10     	
Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	17,01  	10  SB 	47,59  	10     	45,95  	11  SB 	
Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	17,80  	11  SB 	49,41  	12     	47,79  	13  SB 	
Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	17,91  	12     	33,23  	2      	33,03  	1      	
Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	       	DNS    	1.00,12	13     	57,57  	14  SB 	
Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	37,38  	4      	

Ladies - Junior F1
Name                   			100m 		300m   		300m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	14,72  	1   SB 	40,00  	1      	38,76  	1   SB 	
Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,06  	2   SB 	40,04  	2      	39,78  	2   SB 	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	15,74  	3   SB 	44,52  	3   SB 	44,61  	3      	
Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	16,76  	4   SB 	48,65  	4      	44,88  	4   SB 	
Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	19,43  	5   SB 	56,72  	5      	53,22  	5   SB 	
Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	20,53  	6   SB 	1.01,38	6      	59,20  	6   SB 	
Rozner, Lena           	LYF	POL	25,34  	7      	1.12,60	7      	1.05,93	7   SB 	
Blinow, Maria          	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	1.08,10	8   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                   			500m   		
                       			23 Dec 		
Napłoszek, Oliwia      	LYE	POL	1.01,87	1   PR 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Graf, Mateusz          	MC2	POL	41,01  	1   PR 	1.23,26	1   PR 	41,23  	1      	
Piotrowski, Daniel     	MC2	POL	41,73  	2   SB 	1.28,29	2   SB 	42,25  	2      	
Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MC2	POL	43,16  	3      	1.29,45	3   PR 	42,40  	3   PR 	
Kowalski, Maciej       	MC2	POL	45,69  	4      	1.33,68	4   SB 	44,95  	4   PR 	
Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	47,00  	5   PR 	1.41,01	5   PR 	48,20  	5      	

Men - Junior C1
Name                   			500m		1000m		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		
Sitnik, Kamil          	MC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior D2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Marciniak, Eryk        	MYA	POL	46,23  	1      	1.32,14	1   PR 	46,10  	2   PR 	
Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MYA	POL	46,53  	2   PR 	1.36,66	2   PR 	46,83  	3      	
Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	50,48  	3      	1.43,86	3      	50,12  	4   PR 	
Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	50,79  	4      	1.44,88	4   PR 	50,46  	5   PR 	
Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	44,09  	1      	

Men - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		300m 		500m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MYB	POL	49,72  	1      	30,81  	1   SB 	49,34  	1   PR 	
Czechoski, Kacper      	MYB	POL	50,95  	2      	31,72  	3   SB 	50,93  	2   PR 	
Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	51,79  	3      	31,57  	2   SB 	51,25  	3   PR 	
Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	1.11,00	4   PR 	       	DNS    	1.23,25	4      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                   			100m 		300m 		500m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	12,47  	1   SB 	31,90  	1      	51,79  	2   PR 	
Ambrozik, Oliwier      	MYC	POL	12,87  	2   SB 	32,80  	3      	51,79  	2      	
Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	13,07  	3   SB 	32,45  	2      	50,57  	1   PR 	
Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	13,65  	4   SB 	36,93  	5   SB 	1.03,30	5      	
Richter, Aleksander    	MYC	POL	14,13  	5   SB 	35,90  	4      	58,21  	4      	

Men - Junior E1
Name                   			100m    		300m 		500m   		
                       			22 Dec  		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Łamasz, Adam           	MYD	POL	13,33(1)	1      	33,06  	1      	53,81  	1      	
Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYD	POL	13,33(6)	2   SB 	34,01  	2   SB 	58,22  	2   PR 	
Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	14,43   	3   SB 	46,03  	5      	1.04,32	3   PR 	
Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	15,25   	4   SB 	39,80  	3   SB 	1.18,35	5   PR 	
Ziętara, Michał        	MYD	POL	23,83   	5      	45,47  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	24,59   	6      	54,11  	6      	1.14,33	4   PR 	

Men - Junior F2
Name                   			100m 		300m   		300m   		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	13,66  	1   SB 	36,75  	1      	36,48  	1      	
Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,28  	2      	46,18  	2      	36,84  	2      	
Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	17,56  	3      	47,92  	3      	47,10  	3      	
Kobylański, Jan        	MYE	POL	21,90  	4   SB 	1.03,18	4   SB 	1.05,73	4      	

Men - Junior F1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		300m 		
                       			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Matera, Alex           	MYF	POL	15,20  	1   SB 	36,90  	1      	37,75  	1      	
Legęcki, Wiktor        	MYF	POL	15,69  	2   SB 	44,07  	4      	41,45  	2   SB 	
Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	15,77  	3   SB 	46,13  	5      	45,29  	4   SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	15,82  	4   SB 	44,04  	3      	43,15  	3   SB 	
Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	31,73  	5      	42,98  	2      	48,31  	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names