Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED)
23 December 2018

Ladies
Name                              			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Kleinsman, Nienke                 	LN4	NED	41,21  	1      	1.23,32	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Til, Eva                      	LA2	NED	42,94  	2      	1.24,63	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Wijnbergen, Quinty            	LB2	NED	43,69  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,02	1   SB 	
van Essen-Prins, Antoinet         	LSA	NED	44,14  	4   SB 	1.30,46	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Jade                  	LC2	NED	44,29  	5      	1.32,59	4      	       	       	       	       	
Vos, Anke                         	LSA	BEL	44,40  	6   PR 	       	       	2.17,62	2   PR 	       	       	
Tas, Sandrine                     	LN4	BEL	44,60  	7   PR 	       	       	2.16,97	1   PR 	       	       	
Nijenhuis, Saffron                	LC1	NED	45,39  	8      	       	       	2.25,25	3      	       	       	
Middelveld, Naomi                 	LB2	NED	47,27  	9   SB 	       	       	2.28,19	4      	       	       	
Bevers, Lieke                     	LC2	NED	47,32  	10     	1.35,81	6      	       	       	       	       	
Huizing, Chantal                  	LN1	NED	47,39  	11     	1.34,09	5      	       	       	       	       	
Vermaning, Tjitske                	LC1	NED	47,46  	12     	       	       	2.30,27	5      	       	       	
Olde Wolsink, Iris                	LN1	NED	47,83  	13     	1.36,50	7      	       	       	       	       	
van der Ham, Wendy                	L45	NED	48,10  	14     	1.38,96	9      	       	       	       	       	
Konter, Gwen                      	LC2	NED	48,58  	15     	1.36,60	8      	       	       	       	       	
van der Sar, Karin                	L45	NED	48,58  	15     	       	       	       	       	5.29,12	2   SB 	
Fransen, Marleen                  	LC2	NED	49,08  	17  PR 	1.42,74	11     	       	       	       	       	
Ton, Kristy                       	LC1	NED	50,10  	18  PR 	       	       	2.37,27	6   PR 	       	       	
Hesselink, Aniek                  	LC2	NED	50,22  	19     	1.42,18	10     	       	       	       	       	
Gerritsen, Ellemiek               	LC2	NED	51,03  	20     	       	       	2.42,58	8   PR 	       	       	
van Haaften-van den Bosch, Mariska	L55	NED	51,24  	21  SB 	       	       	2.39,21	7   SB 	       	       	
Wiersma-Talsma, Marie Andel       	L50	NED	53,10  	22  SB 	1.45,72	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                              			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Jaspers, Job                      	MA1	NED	38,95  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.09,37	1   PR 	
Maas, Boika                       	MB2	NED	39,28  	2   PR 	       	       	1.59,38	1   PR 	       	       	
Klaver, Nigel                     	MA2	NED	40,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.23,29	2      	
Huttenhuis, Bas                   	MB1	NED	41,67  	4      	       	       	2.08,93	2      	       	       	
Laagland, Hidde                   	MB2	NED	41,80  	5   PR 	1.22,97	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Til, Tijn                     	MB1	NED	42,37  	6   PR 	1.27,52	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bootsma, Jesse                    	MN3	NED	42,45  	7   PR 	       	       	2.13,07	4   SB 	       	       	
Gruppen, Olav                     	MN1	NED	42,49  	8      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bevers, Mark                      	MA2	NED	42,62  	9   SB 	1.25,18	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bogchelman, Daan                  	MB2	NED	42,93  	10     	1.26,95	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bloedjes, Dennis                  	M40	NED	43,02  	11     	       	       	2.09,26	3   SB 	       	       	
Medard, Indra                     	MN1	BEL	43,40  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.58,10	5   PR 	
Damveld, Tristan                  	MA1	NED	43,51  	13     	1.27,04	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Langevoort, Jelle                 	MC2	NED	43,80  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Suttels, Jason                    	MA1	BEL	43,85  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.38,11	3   PR 	
Rozendal, Max                     	MB2	NED	43,92  	16     	1.28,76	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mollink, Mats                     	MB1	NED	44,14  	17     	       	       	2.16,13	6   PR 	       	       	
Koning, Olaf                      	MC1	NED	44,32  	18     	       	       	2.17,22	7      	       	       	
Stubbe, Joep                      	MC1	NED	44,36  	19  PR 	       	       	2.19,00	8      	       	       	
Luijke, Lucas                     	MB1	NED	44,48  	20     	1.28,13	6      	       	       	       	       	
de Kruijk, Niels                  	MYA	NED	44,69  	21  PR 	1.36,63	11     	       	       	       	       	
Bevers, Rick                      	MB2	NED	44,76  	22  PR 	1.30,31	9      	       	       	       	       	
Nauta, Alec                       	MC1	NED	44,86  	23     	       	       	2.15,62	5   PR 	       	       	
Kitselaar, Björn                  	MC1	NED	44,90  	24  PR 	       	       	2.24,03	12  PR 	       	       	
Sibiet, Tim                       	MSA	BEL	44,95  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.52,89	4   PR 	
van Seumeren, Ties                	MC1	NED	45,00  	26     	       	       	2.21,20	10     	       	       	
Wagenaar, Jelle                   	MC1	NED	45,12  	27     	       	       	2.28,26	13     	       	       	
Lammertink, Roan                  	MC1	NED	45,19  	28     	       	       	2.19,17	9      	       	       	
van Benthem, Jann                 	M60	NED	46,50  	29     	1.30,27	8      	       	       	       	       	
Brinkcate, Luc                    	MC2	NED	47,02  	30     	       	       	2.23,07	11     	       	       	
Horden, Mischa                    	MC1	NED	47,10  	31  PR 	       	       	2.35,41	14  PR 	       	       	
Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn            	MC2	NED	47,13  	32  PR 	1.36,29	10     	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Rens                    	MC1	NED	58,15  	33  PR 	2.10,04	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names