SYE Clubwedstrijd
Enschede (NED)
5 January 2019

Ladies
Name                    			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Vermaning, Tjitske      	LC1	NED	47,13  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,09  	3   SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Robin          	LYA	NED	47,52  	2      	       	       	       	       	30,03  	1      	       	       	
Olla, Daphne            	LC1	NED	47,95  	3      	       	       	       	       	30,06  	2      	       	       	
Bevers, Lieke           	LC2	NED	48,43  	4      	       	       	       	       	30,38  	5   SB 	       	       	
Fransen, Marleen        	LC2	NED	48,68  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	30,27  	4   SB 	       	       	
Luisman, Ellemijn       	LC2	NED	48,88  	6      	       	       	       	       	30,91  	8      	       	       	
ten Have, Elke          	LC1	NED	49,13  	7      	       	       	       	       	30,46  	6   SB 	       	       	
Hessing, Nieka          	LC2	NED	51,39  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	32,47  	10     	       	       	
Teker, Yasemin          	LYA	NED	53,06  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	33,78  	11  SB 	       	       	
van Loo, Kirsten        	LC1	NED	53,51  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,78  	11     	       	       	
Brummelhuis, Isha       	LC1	NED	56,62  	11     	       	       	       	       	35,32  	15  SB 	       	       	
van der Meijde, Fae     	LYA	NED	57,75  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,69  	17     	       	       	
Bunt, Lieve             	LYA	NED	59,16  	13     	       	       	       	       	35,49  	16     	       	       	
Loman, Jasmijn          	LYA	NED	1.01,67	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	37,39  	22  SB 	       	       	
Pompert, Zus            	LYA	NED	1.01,92	15     	       	       	       	       	37,87  	23     	       	       	
Bosschers, Esmee        	LYA	NED	1.04,66	16     	       	       	       	       	40,34  	35     	       	       	
de Jong, Marit (2004)   	LC1	NED	1.06,57	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	39,54  	29  SB 	       	       	
Lenferink, Femke        	LYA	NED	1.07,73	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	39,23  	27  SB 	       	       	
Koning, Lisanne         	LYA	NED	1.12,41	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,41  	43  SB 	       	       	
Thuring, Maaike         	LYA	NED	1.19,55	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	39,30  	28  SB 	       	       	
Groothuis, Fabienne     	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Konter, Gwen            	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Keppels, Anne           	LYD	NED	       	       	13,57  	1      	       	       	33,83  	13     	       	       	
van Heun, Marieke       	LYC	NED	       	       	13,57  	1   SB 	       	       	37,13  	21     	       	       	
Kamp, Sarah             	LYC	NED	       	       	13,85  	3      	       	       	36,60  	20  SB 	       	       	
Pot, Nikki              	LYC	NED	       	       	14,15  	4      	       	       	38,07  	25  SB 	       	       	
Floris, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	       	       	14,30  	5   SB 	       	       	36,25  	19  SB 	       	       	
Kogelman, Liv           	LYE	NED	       	       	14,35  	6      	14,76  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Leusink, Maud           	LYE	NED	       	       	14,37  	7   SB 	14,74  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Leusink, Noor           	LYF	NED	       	       	14,41  	8      	14,00  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
ten Hartog, Suze        	LYD	NED	       	       	14,54  	9      	       	       	39,93  	30  SB 	       	       	
Blokhorst, Femke        	LYE	NED	       	       	14,57  	10     	14,94  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Stegge, Liset           	LYC	NED	       	       	14,69  	11     	       	       	41,16  	39     	       	       	
Werning, Margot         	LYC	NED	       	       	15,07  	12     	       	       	40,76  	36  SB 	       	       	
Keppels, Jules          	LYF	NED	       	       	15,10  	13     	15,29  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Dolron, Lynn            	LYD	NED	       	       	15,28  	14     	       	       	43,54  	46  SB 	       	       	
Worsseling, Julia       	LYC	NED	       	       	15,29  	15  SB 	       	       	41,07  	37     	       	       	
Floris, Jasmijn         	LYC	NED	       	       	15,41  	16  SB 	       	       	41,11  	38  SB 	       	       	
Zwolle, Renee           	LYC	NED	       	       	15,42  	17  SB 	       	       	40,13  	32  SB 	       	       	
Oortman, Tess           	LYD	NED	       	       	15,58  	18     	       	       	42,13  	41  SB 	       	       	
Pol, Jasmijn            	LYD	NED	       	       	15,69  	19     	       	       	46,37  	48     	       	       	
Gringhuis, Nadine       	LYC	NED	       	       	15,71  	20     	       	       	43,02  	44  SB 	       	       	
Spelberg, Noor Lutje    	LYE	NED	       	       	15,86  	21     	16,09  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Bluemink, Romée         	LYE	NED	       	       	15,87  	22     	15,73  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nooitgedagt, Amy        	LYD	NED	       	       	16,26  	23     	       	       	47,09  	50     	       	       	
Lenferink, Marit        	LYD	NED	       	       	17,01  	24     	       	       	47,00  	49     	       	       	
Kamphuis, Milou         	LYD	NED	       	       	17,03  	25     	       	       	44,41  	47  SB 	       	       	
Bathoorn, Linde         	LYE	NED	       	       	17,79  	26     	17,60  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Dolron, Lisa            	LYF	NED	       	       	18,14  	27     	18,42  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	       	       	18,19  	28     	18,72  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Lieve         	LYF	NED	       	       	21,79  	29     	17,73  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Kobus, Lotte            	LYF	NED	       	       	22,65  	30  SB 	22,56  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Horakova, Karoline      	LYF	CZE	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Spanjer, Famke          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	DNF    	20,73  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Exterkate, Sophie       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,82  	7      	30,74  	1      	
van der Lied, Anne-Fleur	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,98  	9      	31,77  	2      	
Leushuis, Darya         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,25  	14  SB 	34,65  	3   SB 	
Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,02  	18  SB 	36,29  	4      	
Brinkman, Linde         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,93  	24     	39,21  	5      	
Lansink, Marit          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,29  	26  SB 	39,25  	6      	
Pol, Iris               	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,11  	31  SB 	41,65  	10     	
Kobus, Benthe           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,19  	33     	39,75  	7      	
Coster, Merel           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,23  	34  SB 	41,45  	9      	
Voort, Fenneke          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,26  	40  SB 	40,96  	8   SB 	
Aink, Evie              	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,20  	42  SB 	53,82  	12     	
Spanjer, Tess           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,10  	45     	44,55  	11     	

Men
Name                    			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
de Kogel, Martijn       	MC1	NED	50,23  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	31,04  	3   SB 	       	       	
van der Heijden, Mats   	MYA	NED	50,39  	2      	       	       	       	       	31,34  	5      	       	       	
Gringhuis, Lennart      	MC2	NED	51,26  	3      	       	       	       	       	31,25  	4   SB 	       	       	
Grooten, Timo           	MYA	NED	53,62  	4      	       	       	       	       	34,32  	7      	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde        	MYA	NED	57,97  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	36,86  	12  SB 	       	       	
Thuring, Huub           	MC2	NED	1.00,27	6      	       	       	       	       	36,52  	11  SB 	       	       	
Reinders, Rens          	MC1	NED	1.00,51	7      	       	       	       	       	36,10  	10     	       	       	
Gringhuis, Julian       	MYA	NED	1.03,42	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	38,59  	13     	       	       	
Lubbers, Ruben          	MYA	NED	1.04,82	9      	       	       	       	       	39,40  	17     	       	       	
Millonzi, Sepp          	MYA	NED	1.15,33	10     	       	       	       	       	42,33  	23  SB 	       	       	
Floris, Thymen          	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Laarhuis, Luuk (2)      	MYD	NED	       	       	11,10  	1   SB 	       	       	26,27  	1   SB 	       	       	
Diniz, Philip           	MYC	NED	       	       	12,55  	2      	       	       	30,38  	2      	       	       	
Bunt, Hugo              	MYC	NED	       	       	13,46  	3   SB 	       	       	34,29  	6      	       	       	
Bauhuis, Sam            	MYC	NED	       	       	14,04  	4      	       	       	34,95  	9   SB 	       	       	
Lansink, Rinze          	MYD	NED	       	       	14,21  	5      	       	       	40,21  	21  SB 	       	       	
Ubbink, Wout            	MYC	NED	       	       	14,46  	6   SB 	       	       	39,14  	15  SB 	       	       	
van Rijn, Timo          	MYC	NED	       	       	14,50  	7   SB 	       	       	40,03  	20     	       	       	
Homma, Steyn            	MYD	NED	       	       	14,64  	8      	       	       	43,14  	24     	       	       	
Leferink, Tijn          	MYC	NED	       	       	14,81  	9      	       	       	39,69  	19     	       	       	
Nauta, Daniel           	MYE	NED	       	       	14,93  	10  SB 	15,48  	1      	       	       	       	       	
van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYD	NED	       	       	14,98  	11  SB 	       	       	39,31  	16     	       	       	
Meer, Guus              	MYD	NED	       	       	15,26  	12  SB 	       	       	40,43  	22  SB 	       	       	
Boomkamp, Teun          	MYF	NED	       	       	15,98  	13     	16,01  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zwolle, Vin             	MYE	NED	       	       	16,22  	14  SB 	17,03  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Bremmer, Lars           	MYD	NED	       	       	16,66  	15     	       	       	52,75  	25     	       	       	
Thuring, Julius         	MYF	NED	       	       	18,18  	16     	18,37  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Vaneker, Pim            	MYE	NED	       	       	22,64  	17     	21,06  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vaneker, Thomas         	MYF	NED	       	       	28,18  	18  SB 	24,46  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Horak, Adam             	MYF	GER	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Wijma, Niels            	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,62  	8      	34,84  	1      	
van Rijn, Jens          	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,97  	14  SB 	40,57  	3      	
Werning, Jasper         	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,66  	18     	38,24  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names