Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
12 - 13 January 2019

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Baran, Martyna          	LA1	POL	41,45  	1      	2.15,39	4   SB 	41,61  	1      	1.24,32	1   PR 	5.02,54	3   SB 	
Kopacz, Daria           	LB1	POL	42,18  	2      	2.13,81	1   PR 	42,09  	2      	1.25,13	2   PR 	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga           	LA2	POL	42,32  	3      	2.13,84	2   SB 	       	       	1.25,42	3      	       	       	
Kluk, Aleksandra        	LA1	POL	42,83  	4   PR 	2.19,44	7      	       	       	1.29,25	8      	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta      	LB2	POL	43,14  	5      	2.15,22	3      	       	       	       	DQ     	4.52,74	1   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	LB1	POL	43,17  	6   PR 	2.26,62	15     	       	       	1.30,42	10     	       	       	
Lorenc, Klaudia         	LA1	POL	43,18  	7      	2.17,76	6   SB 	       	       	1.26,68	4   PR 	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna          	LN1	POL	43,69  	8   SB 	2.19,69	8   SB 	43,56  	3   SB 	       	       	5.00,16	2   SB 	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LB2	POL	44,01  	9      	2.19,86	9      	43,90  	5      	1.28,08	5   SB 	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena      	LC2	POL	44,08  	10     	2.22,74	12  PR 	43,68  	4      	1.31,11	11     	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula        	LB2	POL	44,31  	11     	2.20,48	10     	       	       	1.28,56	6   PR 	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia            	LC1	POL	44,36  	12  PR 	2.17,47	5   PR 	44,94  	6      	1.28,89	7   PR 	       	       	
Steć, Amelia            	LC1	POL	45,16  	13  PR 	2.29,60	18  PR 	45,28  	8      	1.32,09	14  PR 	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia      	LA2	POL	45,22  	14     	2.27,12	16     	45,05  	7      	1.31,83	13     	       	       	
Wargala, Julia          	LC1	POL	46,28  	15     	2.23,61	13     	       	       	1.31,60	12  PR 	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna          	LC2	POL	46,44  	16     	2.26,39	14  SB 	45,95  	9   PR 	1.33,24	15  SB 	       	       	
Budna, Julia            	LC2	POL	46,45  	17  PR 	2.38,59	23     	46,93  	12     	1.40,32	20     	       	       	
Pluta, Zofia            	LB1	POL	46,50  	18     	2.27,80	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.14,86	4   PR 	
Trybulec, Karolina      	LA1	POL	46,74  	19     	2.36,25	22     	46,57  	11  SB 	1.35,05	17  SB 	       	       	
Dudziak, Nikola         	LA1	POL	46,79  	20     	2.21,82	11  SB 	46,02  	10     	1.29,57	9   PR 	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LC2	POL	47,65  	21  PR 	2.34,75	20  PR 	47,51  	14  PR 	1.40,19	19  PR 	       	       	
Bielas, Klaudia         	LC2	POL	47,68  	22  PR 	2.42,08	26  PR 	47,41  	13  PR 	1.41,05	22  PR 	       	       	
Jagniszczak, Karolina   	LA1	POL	47,89  	23  SB 	2.34,80	21  SB 	       	       	1.35,00	16  SB 	       	       	
Krzyżańska, Joanna      	LC1	POL	47,89  	23  PR 	2.47,46	32  PR 	48,40  	18     	1.41,18	23  PR 	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola        	LC1	POL	48,02  	25  PR 	2.32,55	19  PR 	47,72  	15  PR 	1.37,36	18  PR 	       	       	
Krośnia, Karolina       	LC2	POL	48,02  	25     	2.44,59	29  PR 	47,95  	16     	1.45,31	26     	       	       	
Owczarek, Jagoda        	LB2	POL	48,30  	27     	2.41,04	25     	47,95  	16  SB 	1.40,41	21     	       	       	
Kawa, Zuzanna           	LC2	POL	48,75  	28     	       	       	48,60  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Bernacka, Agnieszka     	LC1	POL	48,96  	29  PR 	2.43,32	28     	49,51  	20     	1.43,67	24  PR 	       	       	
Ziemianin, Zuza         	LB1	POL	49,61  	30  SB 	2.42,20	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Maria            	LA1	POL	50,36  	31  SB 	2.40,02	24  PR 	1.14,62	30     	       	       	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja            	LC1	POL	50,81  	32  PR 	2.53,55	35  PR 	51,51  	22     	1.49,48	28  SB 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	LC2	POL	51,01  	33     	2.46,19	30     	       	       	1.44,36	25     	5.36,04	5      	
Stapińska, Magdalena    	LC1	POL	51,29  	34  PR 	2.59,47	37  PR 	52,67  	24     	1.58,75	33  PR 	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia       	LB1	POL	51,60  	35  SB 	2.54,31	36  PR 	51,83  	23     	1.50,02	29     	       	       	
Skrobak, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	52,15  	36     	2.47,06	31     	50,89  	21     	1.47,04	27     	       	       	
Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	53,03  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jesion, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	55,25  	38     	2.49,69	33     	54,95  	25     	1.51,24	30     	       	       	
Stopka, Martyna         	LC1	POL	56,08  	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Śnieżek, Dominika       	LB2	POL	56,15  	40  PR 	2.51,52	34  PR 	56,52  	28     	1.53,68	31  PR 	       	       	
Grabowska, Małgorzata   	LYC	POL	56,18  	41     	       	DNF    	1.07,44	29     	2.01,31	35  PR 	       	       	
Wójcik, Malwina         	LB1	POL	56,90  	42  SB 	       	       	55,78  	27  SB 	1.59,21	34  SB 	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna         	LC2	POL	57,35  	43     	3.01,51	38  PR 	55,67  	26  PR 	1.57,17	32  PR 	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LC1	POL	58,70  	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Masters
Name                    			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Pandyra, Cecylia        	L55	POL	52,74  	1   SB 	2.40,90	1   SB 	52,57  	1   SB 	1.44,24	1   SB 	
Staszkiewicz, Elżbieta  	L40	POL	53,62  	2   PR 	2.45,58	2   PR 	53,14  	2   PR 	1.47,46	2   PR 	
Gawraczyńska, Anna      	L65	POL	55,83  	3      	2.58,86	4      	55,90  	3      	1.54,44	4      	
Gadomska, Anna          	L50	POL	56,11  	4   SB 	2.56,14	3   SB 	57,17  	4      	1.53,20	3   SB 	
Stankiewicz, Anna       	L55	POL	59,51  	5      	3.04,16	5   SB 	57,55  	5      	1.58,74	5      	
Janko-Mielcarska, Ewa   	L60	POL	1.01,03	6   SB 	       	       	1.01,00	6   SB 	2.03,20	6   PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    			500m   		
                        			12 Jan 		
Żytko, Małgosia         	LYC	POL	1.06,88	1   PR 	
Gąsienica, Wiktoria     	LYC	POL	1.13,81	2      	

Men
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		5000m  		
                        			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Bachanek, Marcin        	MN4	POL	37,02  	1      	1.11,78	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN2	POL	37,36  	2      	1.13,19	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miahchylau, Raman       	MA1	POL	37,85  	3      	1.18,35	4      	4.46,30	5   SB 	38,74  	3      	2.07,23	5   SB 	       	       	
Kania, Marek            	MN1	POL	37,95  	4      	       	       	4.21,29	1   SB 	38,04  	1      	2.02,98	4      	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz          	MN2	POL	38,15  	5      	       	       	4.26,64	2   SB 	38,70  	2      	2.00,53	2      	       	       	
Nałęcki, Piotr          	MA1	POL	38,41  	6      	1.14,71	3      	       	       	       	       	1.57,27	1      	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MC1	POL	39,46  	7   PR 	1.20,39	6   PR 	       	       	40,05  	7      	2.07,62	9      	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian         	MA1	POL	40,03  	8   PR 	1.19,52	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MB2	POL	40,23  	9   PR 	1.21,90	8      	       	       	40,07  	8   PR 	2.08,07	11  PR 	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub            	MC2	POL	40,28  	10     	1.26,40	12     	       	       	39,81  	4   PR 	2.22,15	21     	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	40,54  	11  PR 	1.23,46	9   PR 	       	       	40,47  	9   PR 	2.10,74	14  PR 	       	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł        	MA1	POL	40,58  	12  PR 	1.21,51	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.07,98	10     	       	       	
Pasterczyk, Damian      	MSA	POL	40,80  	13     	1.28,38	14     	       	       	40,93  	12     	2.17,39	17  SB 	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol       	MA1	POL	40,89  	14  PR 	       	       	4.33,44	3   SB 	40,95  	13     	2.08,28	12  SB 	       	       	
Masalski, Igor          	MB1	POL	40,90  	15     	1.23,68	10     	4.52,82	7      	40,47  	9      	2.08,68	13     	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MB2	POL	41,66  	16  PR 	1.25,16	11     	4.34,58	4      	41,70  	15     	2.07,61	8   PR 	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał          	MC2	POL	41,79  	17     	1.26,94	13     	       	       	41,45  	14     	2.11,90	15     	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz      	MB1	POL	42,56  	18  PR 	       	       	4.46,59	6   PR 	       	       	2.14,38	16  PR 	8.26,07	1      	
Rybiński, Kamil         	MB2	POL	42,60  	19     	1.30,81	15     	       	       	42,77  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni           	MC1	POL	43,11  	20  PR 	1.31,10	16  PR 	       	       	42,84  	17  PR 	2.19,03	19  PR 	       	       	
Banaś, Jakub            	MA1	POL	44,30  	21     	1.31,54	17  SB 	       	       	43,42  	18  PR 	2.23,96	22  SB 	       	       	
Korneluk, Artur         	MC2	POL	44,79  	22     	1.36,98	20     	       	       	43,90  	19  PR 	2.29,85	24     	       	       	
Kowalski, Maciej        	MC2	POL	45,02  	23     	       	       	5.14,23	8   SB 	44,50  	20  PR 	2.21,67	20  PR 	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MC1	POL	45,11  	24  PR 	1.31,59	18  PR 	       	       	44,57  	21  PR 	2.17,84	18  PR 	       	       	
Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MC1	POL	45,80  	25     	1.34,02	19     	       	       	45,17  	22  PR 	2.25,41	23     	       	       	
Malicki, Kacper         	MB1	POL	47,14  	26     	1.42,38	22     	       	       	47,30  	23     	2.40,54	26  SB 	       	       	
Kwarciak, Maciej        	MC1	POL	51,06  	27  PR 	1.46,88	23  PR 	       	       	51,12  	25     	       	       	       	       	
Sitnik, Kamil           	MC1	POL	53,54  	28  SB 	1.49,49	24  PR 	       	       	54,57  	26     	2.47,04	27  PR 	       	       	
Długi, Adrian           	MB1	POL	55,30  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.12,87	27     	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz          	MC2	POL	1.20,81	30     	1.41,95	21  PR 	       	       	50,32  	24  PR 	2.36,91	25  PR 	       	       	
Zegarowicz, Szymon      	MB2	POL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	39,87  	5   PR 	2.07,24	6      	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław      	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	39,92  	6      	2.02,44	3      	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,59  	11     	2.07,28	7   SB 	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Husak, Krzysztof        	M45	POL	42,91  	1   SB 	2.14,82	3   SB 	1.29,89	3   SB 	       	       	
Marciniak, Konrad       	M40	POL	43,41  	2   SB 	2.18,64	4   SB 	1.35,43	7   SB 	5.13,65	3      	
Światkowski, Robert     	M40	POL	43,58  	3   SB 	2.13,91	2   SB 	1.25,65	1   SB 	4.52,31	2   SB 	
Ruczyński, Arkadiusz    	M45	POL	45,18  	4   PR 	2.24,57	5      	1.31,07	4   PR 	5.28,53	5      	
Kubin, Ireneusz         	M45	POL	45,41  	5   SB 	2.12,83	1   SB 	1.28,16	2   SB 	4.48,91	1   SB 	
Lusinski, Wójciech      	M40	POL	46,40  	6   SB 	2.48,64	10     	1.32,46	5   SB 	5.29,42	6   SB 	
Maliszewski, Zdzisław   	M60	POL	47,45  	7   SB 	2.24,66	6   SB 	1.35,30	6   SB 	5.14,10	4      	
Radomski, Radosław      	M45	POL	49,63  	8   PR 	2.40,56	7      	1.40,32	8   PR 	5.58,42	8   SB 	
Lachowicz, Leszek       	M60	POL	50,00  	9   SB 	2.42,37	8   SB 	1.40,72	9   PR 	5.51,37	7   PR 	
Cywiński, Leszek        	M55	POL	50,96  	10     	2.44,57	9      	1.44,46	10  PR 	6.05,89	10  SB 	
Adamowicz, Krzysztof    	M60	POL	51,28  	11  SB 	       	       	1.48,58	12  SB 	       	       	
Ostapiuk, Zygmunt       	M65	POL	51,79  	12  SB 	2.49,44	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Richter, Sergiusz       	M45	POL	54,64  	13     	2.49,07	11  PR 	1.49,90	13  PR 	6.03,46	9      	
Bartłoczuk, Andrzej     	M55	POL	55,18  	14  SB 	3.02,21	16  SB 	1.51,21	14  PR 	6.15,64	12     	
Głodowski, Bogdan       	M40	POL	55,47  	15  SB 	2.53,45	13     	1.48,50	11  PR 	6.30,18	13     	
Michalewicz, Stanisław  	M60	POL	58,33  	16  PR 	2.57,75	14  PR 	1.54,68	15  PR 	6.13,86	11  PR 	
Wysocki, Grzegorz       	M70	POL	59,24  	17  SB 	2.58,82	15  SB 	1.54,99	16  SB 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    			500m   		
                        			12 Jan 		
Śliwka, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	45,40  	1      	
Socha, Grzegorz         	MC1	POL	52,46  	2   PR 	
Wydra, Patryk           	MYC	POL	57,11  	3   PR 	
Miechurski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	1.02,25	4      	
Adamczewski, Jan        	MYB	POL	1.03,28	5   PR 	
Słowakiewicz, Nikodem   	MYC	POL	1.03,75	6   PR 	
Leśniak, Patryk         	MC1	POL	1.05,07	7   PR 	
Figiel, Kamil           	MC1	POL	1.07,12	8   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names