V. S. Stenina Prize
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2019

Ladies
Name                   	                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	                      			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Batgauer, Anastasiya   	Батгауер, Анастасия   	LA1	RUS	43,54  	1      	       	       	1.33,34	6      	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana        	Бояркина, Яна         	LA1	RUS	43,92  	2      	2.21,02	1      	1.29,50	1      	       	       	
Bodunova, Kseniya      	Бодунова, Ксения      	LA1	RUS	45,21  	3      	2.21,67	2      	1.36,17	8      	       	       	
Shakhova, Viktoriya    	Шахова, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	45,36  	4   PR 	2.22,49	3      	1.30,82	3      	5.12,08	3      	
Shepel, Sofiya         	Шепель, София         	LA1	RUS	45,69  	5      	2.26,70	7      	1.30,41	2   SB 	5.14,47	6      	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina    	Кузьменко, Екатерина  	LA2	RUS	46,06  	6      	2.24,50	4      	1.35,32	7      	5.08,42	2      	
Titkova, Polina        	Титкова, Полина       	LA1	RUS	46,54  	7      	2.27,14	8      	1.32,44	4      	5.12,60	4      	
Chebotar, Polina       	Чеботарь, Полина      	LA2	RUS	46,60  	8      	2.25,41	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Anishhenko, Anastasiya 	Анищенко, Анастасия   	LA2	RUS	47,01  	9      	2.25,38	5      	1.33,32	5      	5.06,59	1      	
Kakubava, Kristina     	Какубава, Кристина    	LA1	RUS	47,86  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.21,07	7      	
Kalinina, Mariya (2000)	Калинина, Мария (2000)	LA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.36,55	9      	       	       	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina  	Абросимова, Екатерина 	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.36,95	10     	5.12,86	5      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                   	                      			500m 		
                       	                      			12 Jan 		
Kononenko, Kseniya     	Кононенко, Ксения     	LB1	RUS	47,14  	1      	
Lyakina, Anastasiya    	Лякина, Анастасия     	LB1	RUS	48,19  	2      	

Men
Name                   	                      			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                       	                      			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej   	Колясников, Алексей   	MA1	RUS	39,75  	1      	       	       	2.08,05	4      	       	       	
Demidov, Vladimir      	Демидов, Владимир     	MA1	RUS	40,32  	2      	       	       	2.07,72	2      	       	       	
Rudenko, Nikolas       	Руденко, Николас      	MA2	RUS	40,43  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Varlamov, Gleb         	Варламов, Глеб        	MA2	RUS	40,71  	4   SB 	4.11,56	1   TR 	1.59,23	1   PR 	7.27,86	1   SB 	
Bobkov, Fedor          	Бобков, Федор         	MA1	RUS	41,02  	5      	       	       	2.14,62	11  SB 	       	       	
Golovanov, Maksim      	Голованов, Максим     	MA1	RUS	41,04  	6      	4.33,72	7      	2.08,16	5      	8.00,32	7      	
Kadcin, Sergej         	Кадцин, Сергей        	MA1	RUS	41,34  	7      	       	       	       	       	7.49,45	2      	
Zayacz, Bogdan         	Заяц, Богдан          	MA2	RUS	41,61  	8   SB 	4.24,14	3      	2.07,80	3      	7.54,13	4      	
Zelikh, Daniil         	Зелих, Даниил         	MA1	RUS	41,62  	9      	4.26,53	4      	       	DQ     	7.55,29	6      	
Ushakov, Ivan          	Ушаков, Иван          	MA1	RUS	41,70  	10  SB 	4.31,02	5   PR 	2.10,48	8   PR 	7.54,74	5   PR 	
Trofimov, Efim         	Трофимов, Ефим        	MA1	RUS	41,70  	10     	       	       	2.14,69	12     	       	       	
Terekhov, Dmitrij      	Терехов, Дмитрий      	MA1	RUS	42,06  	12     	4.41,14	8      	2.08,33	6      	8.32,26	10     	
Zajcev, Kirill         	Зайцев, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	42,26  	13     	4.31,48	6      	2.08,82	7      	7.51,94	3      	
Kazymin, Pavel         	Казымин, Павел        	MA1	RUS	43,14  	14     	       	       	2.16,50	13     	8.16,86	8      	
Zhitnikov, Vadim       	Житников, Вадим       	MA1	RUS	43,48  	15  SB 	       	       	2.33,20	17  SB 	       	       	
Kashinskij, Vladislav  	Кашинский, Владислав  	MA1	RUS	43,77  	16     	4.50,90	9      	2.12,70	9      	8.17,58	9   PR 	
Yakovlev, Ilya         	Яковлев, Илья         	MA2	RUS	44,07  	17     	       	       	2.23,53	15     	       	       	
Sandalov, Grigorij     	Сандалов, Григорий    	MA1	RUS	44,43  	18     	5.04,77	10  SB 	2.14,14	10  PR 	9.09,18	11  SB 	
Ermolov, Egor          	Ермолов, Егор         	MA1	RUS	45,09  	19  SB 	       	DNS    	2.20,90	14  SB 	9.45,61	12  PR 	
Romanov, Anatolij      	Романов, Анатолий     	MA2	RUS	45,76  	20     	5.35,30	11  SB 	2.26,70	16  SB 	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)  	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000) 	MA1	RUS	       	       	4.20,55	2      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                   	                      			500m 		
                       	                      			12 Jan 		
Yashonkov, Vladislav   	Яшонков, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	41,50  	1      	
Pechishhev, Grigorij   	Печищев, Григорий     	MB1	RUS	42,70  	2      	
Astrakhancev, Mikhail  	Астраханцев, Михаил   	MB1	RUS	46,69  	3   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names