Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 3 en 1
Heerenveen (NED)
20 January 2019

Women
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Vanhoutte, Stien       	LN4	BEL	41,52  	1   PR 	1.22,42	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sandu, Myrte           	LN2	NED	41,99  	2      	1.24,29	2      	       	       	       	       	
Krikke, Tanja          	LN1	NED	42,94  	3      	1.24,56	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van der Meer, Bianca   	LB1	NED	44,60  	4      	1.28,65	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kuiken, Iris           	LC1	NED	45,27  	5   PR 	1.35,09	13     	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Leia   	LC1	NED	45,44  	6      	1.30,61	6      	       	       	       	       	
Bouma, Nanne           	LC2	NED	45,72  	7      	1.29,62	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Valkenburg, Imke       	LB1	NED	45,88  	8      	1.33,41	9      	       	       	       	       	
Leistra, Marloes       	LC1	NED	46,01  	9   PR 	1.32,73	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wetting, Lisa          	LB2	NED	46,01  	9      	       	       	2.21,13	3      	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira     	LC2	NED	46,11  	11  PR 	1.33,58	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Julie  	LB1	NED	46,70  	12     	       	       	2.18,55	1   PR 	       	       	
de Vries, Silke        	LC2	NED	46,85  	13     	1.35,01	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stel, Nynke            	LC2	NED	46,92  	14     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
van den Heuvel, Marieke	LC1	NED	47,14  	15  PR 	       	       	2.26,89	5   PR 	       	       	
van Klink, Quinty      	LA1	NED	47,28  	16     	       	       	2.19,63	2      	       	       	
Kerssies, Vrouke       	LC1	NED	47,43  	17     	1.53,93	22     	       	       	       	       	
Wetting, Nikki         	LC2	NED	47,45  	18  PR 	1.33,34	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Fekken, Anke           	LA1	NED	47,58  	19  PR 	1.34,35	11     	       	       	       	       	
Rothehûser, Heidi      	LB1	NED	47,78  	20     	1.35,98	15     	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Marjan        	LB2	NED	47,79  	21     	       	       	2.24,48	4   SB 	       	       	
Roose, Maureen         	LC1	NED	48,20  	22     	1.39,44	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Verbeek, Jessie        	LC2	NED	48,24  	23  PR 	1.40,53	18     	       	       	       	       	
van Gerner, Emése      	LC1	NED	48,58  	24  SB 	1.41,14	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van den Bos, Roellien  	LC2	NED	48,80  	25     	1.37,32	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Kroon, Maaike       	LB1	NED	49,53  	26  SB 	2.05,19	24     	       	       	       	       	
Spijksma, Elise        	LC2	NED	49,69  	27     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
van der Zee, Annelie   	LC2	NED	50,03  	28  PR 	1.41,62	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van der Hoek, Femke    	LC1	NED	50,97  	29     	1.46,94	21     	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Silke          	LC1	NED	51,31  	30     	       	       	2.44,50	6   PR 	       	       	
Steenstra, Laura       	LC1	NED	55,59  	31  PR 	1.58,55	23     	       	       	       	       	
Koopman, Zenna         	LB2	NED	       	DNF    	1.35,93	14     	       	       	       	       	
Ahammar, Selma         	LC1	NED	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Noppert, Hilde         	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,21	1   PR 	
Luciani, Veronica      	LN2	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.37,90	2   PR 	
Boersma, Annamarie     	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.03,00	3   PR 	
Scholtens, Iris        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.04,45	4   SB 	
Leistra, Lysanne       	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,84	5   PR 	
Scholtens, Jolien      	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,97	6      	
Weerman, Andrina       	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.09,72	7   PR 	
Weerman, Ulrike        	LN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.19,77	8   SB 	

Men
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Schipper, Rick         	MSA	NED	37,24  	1      	1.13,08	1      	       	       	       	       	
Seffinga, Bart         	M35	NED	37,90  	2      	1.15,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Heine, Luc             	MN2	NED	38,06  	3   PR 	       	       	1.54,81	2      	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michaël	MA2	NED	38,06  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Jorn (1993)  	MSA	NED	38,09  	5      	1.15,24	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Nino         	MN2	NED	38,57  	6      	       	       	1.54,26	1   PR 	       	       	
de Kroon, Jeroen       	MB2	NED	39,09  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
de Wolff, Pepijn       	MN1	NED	39,21  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smink, Jochum          	MSA	NED	40,42  	9   SB 	       	       	2.03,24	5   SB 	       	       	
Chong, Mark            	MN1	AUS	40,84  	10  PR 	       	       	1.58,64	4      	       	       	
van der Stouwe, Jan    	M50	NED	40,87  	11     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Land, Christiaan       	MB1	NED	41,09  	12     	1.24,21	8      	       	       	       	       	
Hut, Sille             	MC1	NED	41,16  	13     	1.21,02	6      	       	       	       	       	
Bosch, Harmen          	MN1	NED	41,46  	14  SB 	1.24,14	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens       	M35	NED	42,29  	15     	       	       	2.06,37	6      	       	       	
Roemers, Ties          	MC2	NED	43,06  	16     	       	       	2.12,20	9   PR 	       	       	
Tinga, Jasper          	MC2	NED	43,41  	17     	       	       	2.10,21	7      	       	       	
Sieperda, Daniel       	MN1	NED	43,69  	18     	       	       	2.11,86	8   SB 	       	       	
Egberts, Michael       	M35	NED	44,21  	19     	       	       	2.13,76	10     	       	       	
Baron, Bertus          	MB2	NED	44,64  	20     	       	       	2.15,07	11  PR 	       	       	
Poelstra, Menno        	M50	NED	44,65  	21     	1.29,04	9      	       	       	       	       	
Heslinga, Jacob        	M65	NED	44,73  	22     	       	       	2.15,53	12  SB 	       	       	
van Beekhuizen, Ruben  	MC1	NED	44,83  	23  PR 	       	       	2.21,14	13  PR 	       	       	
Nicolai, Kay           	MC2	NED	45,00  	24  PR 	1.30,98	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Melein, Bas            	MB1	NED	45,18  	25     	1.32,62	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Postma, Jimte          	MB2	NED	45,44  	26  PR 	1.31,26	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Tjibbe       	MC2	NED	45,84  	27  PR 	1.32,11	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Willem (2002)	MB1	NED	45,85  	28     	1.33,66	14     	       	       	       	       	
Heersma, Rutger        	MSA	NED	46,85  	29     	       	       	2.25,66	16  SB 	       	       	
Sieperda, Christian    	MC2	NED	47,03  	30  PR 	       	       	2.24,08	15  PR 	       	       	
Sijbranda, Klaas       	MC1	NED	47,60  	31  PR 	       	       	2.27,59	17  PR 	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jacob      	MC2	NED	49,33  	32     	       	       	2.23,48	14  PR 	       	       	
Siemonsma, Wilmar      	MC2	NED	49,68  	33  PR 	1.39,32	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Selles, Zwier          	M75	NED	57,59  	34     	       	       	2.50,97	18  SB 	       	       	
Zuidert, Olav          	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Prins, Sven            	MSA	NED	       	DNF    	1.18,89	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Bart        	MN1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	1.58,10	3      	       	       	
Leito, Manuel          	M30	NED	       	       	1.17,46	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
McMillen, Jordan       	MSA	BEL	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,82	1   SB 	
Gerbrandij, Gerben     	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,19	2   PR 	
Woudstra, Joas         	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,46	3   PR 	
ten Klooster, Luke     	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,42	4   PR 	
de Boom, Tim           	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,48	5   SB 	
Teunissen, Jetse       	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,64	6   PR 	
de Vries, Cor          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,23	7   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names