Epiphany Constellation
Novocheboksarsk (RUS)
19 January 2019

Ladies - Junior D
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		
Leonteva, Viktoriya      	Леонтьева, Виктория     	LB2	RUS	58,60  	1   PR 	2.07,96	1   PR 	
Kuchekeeva, Dana         	Кучекеева, Дана         	LYA	RUS	1.03,06	2   PR 	2.13,61	2   PR 	
Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)	Волкова, Виктория (2006)	LYB	RUS	1.03,24	3      	2.20,86	3      	
Soloveva, Kseniya        	Соловева, Ксения        	L?	RUS	1.18,63	4   PR 	2.50,45	4   PR 	
Gorelova, Sofya          	Горелова, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.36,82	5   PR 	3.27,46	5   PR 	
Zotina, Yana             	Зотина, Яна             	L?	RUS	1.47,31	6   PR 	3.35,34	6   PR 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m   		
Vinogradova, Darya       	Виноградова, Дарья      	LYC	RUS	14,10  	1   SB 	48,96  	2      	
Gorbacheva, Milena       	Горбачева, Милена       	L?	RUS	14,99  	2   SB 	47,90  	1   SB 	
Artemeva, Viktoriya      	Артемьева, Виктория     	L?	RUS	15,04  	3   SB 	56,42  	6   SB 	
Kyrlova, Ulyana          	Кырлова, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	15,76  	4   SB 	55,27  	5   SB 	
Mazhitova, Karina        	Мажитова, Карина        	L?	RUS	16,00  	5   SB 	54,01  	4   SB 	
Ilina, Lesya             	Ильина, Леся            	L?	RUS	16,96  	6   SB 	51,13  	3   SB 	
Andreeva, Elizaveta (3)  	Андреева, Елизавета (3) 	L?	RUS	17,07  	7   SB 	1.00,62	7   SB 	
Tyseva, Anastasiya       	Тысева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	23,24  	8   SB 	1.21,51	8   SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                     	                        			100m 		
Yamutina, Kseniya        	Ямутина, Ксения         	L?	RUS	17,86  	1   SB 	
Yagupova, Yana           	Ягупова, Яна            	L?	RUS	19,87  	2   SB 	
Kudryavceva, Anastasiya  	Кудрявцева, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	20,22  	3   SB 	
Mikhajlova, Kseniya      	Михайлова, Ксения       	L?	RUS	22,58  	4   SB 	
Egorova, Akulina         	Егорова, Акулина        	LYE	RUS	23,65  	5      	
Marzukova, Polina        	Марзукова, Полина       	L?	RUS	34,58  	6   SB 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m 		1000m  		
Fedorova, Nadezhda       	Федорова, Надежда       	LSA	RUS	48,93  	1      	1.42,13	1      	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		
Rodionov, Nikita         	Родионов, Никита        	MYB	RUS	57,86  	1      	2.02,03	1      	
Grigorev, Roman          	Григорьев, Роман        	M?	RUS	1.20,94	2   PR 	2.52,78	2   PR 	
Kanifatov, Ivan          	Канифатов, Иван         	MYA	RUS	1.21,02	3      	2.53,69	3      	

Men - Junior E
Name                     	                        			100m 		300m   		
Peleshin, Nikolaj        	Пелешин, Николай        	MYC	RUS	12,06  	1   SB 	42,85  	3      	
Kolczov, Ilya            	Кольцов, Илья           	M?	RUS	12,66  	2   SB 	42,04  	2   SB 	
Evgrafov, Gleb           	Евграфов, Глеб          	MYC	RUS	13,06  	3   SB 	43,51  	5      	
Chamzhajkin, Egor        	Чамжайкин, Егор         	MYC	RUS	13,78  	4   SB 	46,90  	7   SB 	
Voronov, Georgij         	Воронов, Георгий        	M?	RUS	13,84  	5   SB 	40,85  	1   SB 	
Stepanov, Dmitrij        	Степанов, Дмитрий       	MYC	RUS	13,90  	6   SB 	43,07  	4      	
Tumashkin, Sergej        	Тумашкин, Сергей        	MYD	RUS	14,10  	7   SB 	53,05  	8      	
Mitin, Kirill            	Митин, Кирилл           	MYD	RUS	14,24  	8   SB 	46,58  	6   SB 	
Smirnov, Mikhail         	Смирнов, Михаил         	M?	RUS	15,74  	9   SB 	1.01,15	9   SB 	
Samarcev, Nikita         	Самарцев, Никита        	M?	RUS	20,15  	10  SB 	1.16,36	10  SB 	
Kasyanov, Aleksandr      	Касьянов, Александр     	M?	RUS	21,30  	11  SB 	1.34,90	11  SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                     	                        			100m 		
Lavrentev, Damir         	Лаврентьев, Дамир       	M?	RUS	16,46  	1   SB 	
Solovev, Aleksandr       	Соловьев, Александр     	M?	RUS	17,15  	2   SB 	
Smirnov, Kirill (2)      	Смирнов, Кирилл (2)     	M?	RUS	17,28  	3   SB 	
Chamzhajkin, Fedor       	Чамжайкин, Федор        	M?	RUS	17,86  	4   SB 	
Kuzmin, Aleksandr        	Кузьмин, Александр      	M?	RUS	18,15  	5   SB 	
Arsentev, Arsenij        	Арсентев, Арсений       	M?	RUS	18,24  	6   SB 	
Grigorev, Nikita         	Григорьев, Никита       	M?	RUS	18,93  	7   SB 	
Panychev, Mikhail        	Панычев, Михаил         	M?	RUS	18,99  	8   SB 	
Gavrilov, Denis          	Гаврилов, Денис         	M?	RUS	19,03  	9   SB 	
Lebedev, Gleb            	Лебедев, Глеб           	M?	RUS	19,41  	10  SB 	
Yakovlev, Savelij        	Яковлев, Савелий        	M?	RUS	19,66  	11  SB 	
Sorokin, Damir           	Сорокин, Дамир          	M?	RUS	19,84  	12  SB 	
Petukhov, Rostislav      	Петухов, Ростислав      	M?	RUS	20,40  	13  SB 	
Ivanov, Sergej (4)       	Иванов, Сергей (4)      	M?	RUS	20,57  	14  SB 	
Yamutin, Konstantin      	Ямутин, Константин      	M?	RUS	20,99  	15  SB 	
Abramov, Matvej          	Абрамов, Матвей         	M?	RUS	25,36  	16  SB 	
Murzukov, Kirill         	Мурзуков, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	26,46  	17  SB 	
Kozin, Valerij           	Козин, Валерий          	M?	RUS	47,70  	18  SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	                        			500m   		1000m  		
Petukhov, Savelij        	Петухов, Савелий        	MC2	RUS	47,09  	1      	1.40,55	1      	
Tovarishhev, Artem       	Товарищев, Артем        	MC1	RUS	50,84  	2      	1.47,65	3      	
Arisov, Ivan             	Арисов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	1.02,93	3      	2.09,11	4      	
Demyanov, Ivan           	Демьянов, Иван          	M?	RUS	1.05,37	4      	1.44,67	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names