Kretsstevne 6 STSK
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
19 January 2019

Women
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		400m   		
Jagtøyen, Carina             	LN2	NOR	43,54  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Emilie             	LA1	NOR	46,31  	2      	1.36,36	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl        	LYA	NOR	53,40  	3      	1.52,53	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vestre, Karoline             	LYB	NOR	1.03,30	4      	2.19,11	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sundsvold, Tuva              	LYA	NOR	1.11,58	5      	3.04,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazzetti, Alessandra         	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	13,29  	1      	       	       	50,00  	1   SB 	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma           	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	16,24  	2      	       	       	1.03,94	2      	
Haugnæss, Marie              	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	16,73  	3      	       	       	1.05,32	3      	
Lannergård, Eira Skogstad    	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	17,10  	4      	       	       	1.08,85	4      	
Bertheussen, Esther Mohrsen  	LYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	19,54  	5   SB 	       	       	2.01,58	6      	
Oudhoff, Nori                	LYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	20,48  	6      	       	       	1.15,15	5   SB 	
Vestman, Emma Linnea Krogstad	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	24,53  	7   SB 	25,83  	1      	       	       	
Bakmark, Mattea              	L?	NOR	       	       	       	       	34,54  	8   SB 	29,40  	2   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		400m   		
Resell, Erik                 	MA2	NOR	39,09  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aannø, Simon                 	MB1	NOR	40,86  	2      	       	       	2.11,72	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langli, Anders Geving        	MB2	NOR	41,46  	3      	       	       	2.15,63	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus       	MB2	NOR	41,77  	4      	       	       	2.18,59	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg   	MC2	NOR	44,05  	5      	       	       	2.22,95	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	MC2	NOR	44,84  	6      	       	       	2.17,06	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aannø, Aron                  	MC1	NOR	46,69  	7      	       	       	2.21,63	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langli, Martin Geving        	MC2	NOR	48,28  	8      	       	       	2.40,36	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad     	MYB	NOR	55,12  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,26  	1   SB 	
Vorvik, William              	MYB	NOR	55,86  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,06  	2   SB 	
Lannergård, Leon Skogstad    	MYA	NOR	1.10,61	11     	2.09,52	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Gard            	MYB	NOR	1.12,86	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	58,35  	7      	
Haugnæss, Amund              	MYB	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,12  	3      	
Høyer, Nathaniel             	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,33  	1   SB 	       	       	51,79  	4   SB 	
Goulding, Sigurd Rø          	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,55  	2   SB 	       	       	56,27  	5   SB 	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian    	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,72  	3   SB 	       	       	1.04,27	8   SB 	
Hellem, Nicholas             	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,33  	4   SB 	       	       	1.14,81	12     	
Skjetlein, Iver              	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,62  	5   SB 	       	       	1.20,83	14  SB 	
Sundsvold, Thomas            	MYD	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,18  	6      	       	       	56,37  	6      	
Hellem, Lucas                	MYE	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,45  	7      	       	       	1.08,72	11  SB 	
Aannø, Emil                  	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,93  	8      	       	       	1.08,22	10     	
Hammernes, Ola               	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,24  	9      	       	       	1.05,75	9   SB 	
Walker, Kevin                	MYC	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,78  	10  SB 	       	       	1.17,36	13  SB 	
Strand-Bjørkum, Jonathan     	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,62  	11  SB 	23,25  	1      	       	       	
Høyer, Gabriel               	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,18  	12  SB 	24,26  	2   SB 	       	       	
Oudhoff, Eluin               	MYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,50  	13     	26,69  	3   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names