K.A. Kotov Prize
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS)
19 - 20 January 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	52,58  	1      	2.52,61	1      	1.52,16	1      	
Yasko, Viktoriya        	Ясько, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	55,05  	2   SB 	3.35,57	4   PR 	2.09,16	4   SB 	
Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	55,65  	3      	3.00,45	2   SB 	2.01,10	3      	
Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	57,13  	4      	3.09,34	3   SB 	1.59,95	2      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	52,44  	1   PR 	2.59,85	1   PR 	1.55,95	1   PR 	
Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	57,35  	2      	3.11,43	2   PR 	2.06,51	4      	
Chulkova, Polina        	Чулкова, Полина        	L?	RUS	58,15  	3   PR 	3.12,30	4      	2.04,02	3   PR 	
Martynova, Polina       	Мартынова, Полина      	L?	RUS	58,65  	4   PR 	3.11,76	3   PR 	2.01,48	2   PR 	
Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	1.00,17	5      	3.24,67	5   PR 	2.18,10	5      	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		1000m  		100m 		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	L?	RUS	50,82  	1      	29,93  	1   SB 	1.51,32	1   PR 	12,64  	1      	
Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	58,48  	2      	33,92  	2   SB 	2.09,32	2   PR 	13,80  	3      	
Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	1.02,85	3      	34,61  	3   SB 	2.13,25	3   PR 	13,51  	2   SB 	
Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	1.03,46	4      	36,15  	4   SB 	2.17,02	5   PR 	14,92  	11     	
Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	1.03,46	4      	36,38  	6      	2.13,82	4   PR 	13,82  	4      	
Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	1.03,60	6      	36,20  	5   SB 	2.22,26	6   PR 	14,36  	8   SB 	
Nikiforova, Anna        	Никифорова, Анна       	L?	RUS	1.08,29	7   SB 	37,10  	8   SB 	2.33,74	9   SB 	13,95  	5      	
Pashanyuk, Polina       	Пашанюк, Полина        	L?	RUS	1.08,49	8   SB 	37,80  	9   SB 	2.41,39	10  SB 	14,07  	7   SB 	
Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	1.11,05	9      	39,03  	11  SB 	2.29,10	8   PR 	14,64  	9      	
Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	1.13,61	10     	36,95  	7   SB 	2.26,67	7   PR 	14,00  	6   SB 	
Makoveeva, Marina       	Маковеева, Марина      	L?	RUS	1.15,89	11     	41,01  	12     	2.55,64	12  PR 	14,73  	10     	
Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	       	       	38,20  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Makarova, Diana         	Макарова, Диана        	L?	RUS	       	       	50,54  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.42,76	11  PR 	16,02  	12  SB 	

Ladies - Junior E
Name                    	                       			100m 		300m   		
                        	                       			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	14,10  	1   SB 	38,74  	1      	
Osinovatikova, Arina    	Осиноватикова, Арина   	L?	RUS	14,64  	2      	43,29  	4   SB 	
Kyrkalova, Ekaterina    	Кыркалова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	14,82  	3      	49,39  	6      	
Artemeva, Alyona        	Артемьева, Алёна       	L?	RUS	15,16  	4      	43,26  	3   SB 	
Udalova, Mariya         	Удалова, Мария         	L?	RUS	15,32  	5      	43,23  	2   SB 	
Gaag, Kseniya           	Гааг, Ксения           	L?	RUS	15,82  	6      	44,20  	5   SB 	
Golubeva, Veronika      	Голубева, Вероника     	L?	RUS	15,89  	7      	50,36  	8      	
Zharkova, Vlada         	Жаркова, Влада         	L?	RUS	16,98  	8   SB 	49,64  	7   SB 	
Yasonova, Aleksandra    	Ясонова, Александра    	L?	RUS	22,32  	9   SB 	1.11,14	9   SB 	

Ladies - Junior F
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Kopytova, Darya         	Копытова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	17,26  	1   SB 	17,82  	2      	
Averkieva, Anna         	Аверкиева, Анна        	L?	RUS	17,70  	2   SB 	18,23  	3      	
Karaganova, Darya       	Караганова, Дарья      	L?	RUS	18,67  	3   SB 	19,73  	5      	
Antonova, Mariya        	Антонова, Мария        	L?	RUS	19,14  	4   SB 	26,36  	7      	
Gerasimova, Albina      	Герасимова, Альбина    	L?	RUS	20,86  	5      	17,23  	1      	
Tolmashenko, Diana      	Толмашенко, Диана      	L?	RUS	21,07  	6      	18,70  	4      	
Romashova, Varvara      	Ромашова, Варвара      	L?	RUS	23,80  	7      	24,02  	6      	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Makarova, Diana         	Макарова, Диана        	L?	RUS	14,70  	1      	43,64  	3   SB 	
Kostyleva, Vlada        	Костылева, Влада       	L?	RUS	15,04  	2   SB 	41,51  	2   SB 	
Starceva, Valeriya      	Старцева, Валерия      	L?	RUS	15,04  	2      	40,60  	1   SB 	

Men
Name                    	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	41,83  	1      	4.45,95	2      	2.15,89	1      	
Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	42,54  	2      	4.44,00	1   TR 	2.18,67	2   SB 	
Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	42,69  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	46,12  	4      	5.34,82	4   PR 	2.52,83	4   SB 	
Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	47,94  	5      	5.24,15	3   SB 	2.33,58	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	46,73  	1      	5.52,22	3   PR 	2.37,94	1   PR 	
Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	47,15  	2      	5.08,82	1   SB 	2.46,63	3      	
Shulga, Daniil          	Шульга, Даниил         	M?	RUS	47,63  	3   SB 	6.15,80	4   SB 	2.49,92	4      	
Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	48,11  	4      	5.38,65	2   PR 	2.38,67	2      	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	47,87  	1      	2.40,48	1   PR 	1.42,70	1      	
Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	49,01  	2      	2.45,51	2   PR 	1.44,61	2      	
Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	50,54  	3      	2.46,08	3   PR 	1.49,95	3      	
Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	52,03  	4      	2.51,92	4   PR 	1.56,29	5      	
Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	52,06  	5      	2.58,43	6   PR 	1.58,04	6      	
Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	53,02  	6      	2.54,60	5   PR 	1.54,67	4      	
Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	56,57  	7      	3.09,26	7   PR 	2.01,02	7      	
Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	58,84  	8      	3.17,82	8   PR 	2.09,13	8      	

Men - Junior D
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		1000m  		100m 		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	49,16  	1      	28,29  	1   SB 	1.43,73	1   PR 	11,92  	1      	
Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	51,63  	2      	30,65  	3   SB 	1.54,57	3   PR 	12,61  	4      	
Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	52,13  	3      	29,86  	2   SB 	1.49,64	2   SB 	12,48  	2      	
Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	52,33  	4   PR 	38,85  	10     	1.59,67	4   PR 	12,57  	3   SB 	
Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	59,46  	5      	34,18  	6   SB 	2.23,42	9   PR 	14,89  	9      	
Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	1.01,45	6      	33,62  	4   SB 	2.17,64	8   PR 	13,67  	6   SB 	
Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	1.01,45	6      	33,78  	5   SB 	2.12,67	5   PR 	13,48  	5      	
Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.01,67	8      	34,82  	8   SB 	2.13,13	6   PR 	14,48  	8      	
Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	1.03,47	9      	34,75  	7   SB 	2.17,48	7   PR 	13,86  	7      	
Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	1.11,02	10     	38,79  	9   SB 	2.33,04	10  PR 	15,64  	10  SB 	
Suetin, Stepan          	Суетин, Степан         	M?	RUS	1.15,92	11  PR 	40,26  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	       	       	43,10  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	       	       	45,32  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                    	                       			100m 		300m   		
                        	                       			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Rybko, Aleksandr        	Рыбко, Александр       	M?	RUS	13,92  	1      	40,36  	2   SB 	
Demenev, Kirill         	Деменев, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	14,08  	2      	39,95  	1   SB 	
Pautov, Pavel           	Паутов, Павел          	M?	RUS	15,57  	3      	44,89  	4   SB 	
Syadejskij, Ivan        	Сядейский, Иван        	M?	RUS	15,70  	4      	46,10  	6   SB 	
Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	15,82  	5      	47,54  	7      	
Labunecz, Vadim         	Лабунец, Вадим         	M?	RUS	16,03  	6      	44,92  	5   SB 	
Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	16,04  	7      	44,26  	3      	
Zelenin, Aleksandr      	Зеленин, Александр     	M?	RUS	16,61  	8   SB 	54,07  	9   SB 	
Shakhmin, David         	Шахмин, Давид          	M?	RUS	17,11  	9      	49,07  	8   SB 	
Fadeev, Vyacheslav      	Фадеев, Вячеслав       	M?	RUS	25,86  	10  SB 	1.17,80	10  SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                    	                       			100m 		100m 		
                        	                       			20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Shevelev, Aleksej       	Шевелев, Алексей       	M?	RUS	21,36  	1      	21,80  	2      	
Trapeznikov, Artem      	Трапезников, Артем     	M?	RUS	21,38  	2      	21,02  	1      	
Belyakov, Timofej       	Беляков, Тимофей       	M?	RUS	23,07  	3   SB 	21,80  	2   SB 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                    	                       			500m   		300m 		1000m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		
                        	                       			19 Jan 		19 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		20 Jan 		
Korovkin, Kirill        	Коровкин, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	59,36  	1   PR 	49,67  	3      	2.11,64	1   PR 	15,02  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kostikov, Dmitrij       	Костиков, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	1.05,18	2      	36,48  	1   SB 	2.24,51	2   PR 	14,58  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Postnikov, Dmitrij      	Постников, Дмитрий     	M?	RUS	1.06,68	3   PR 	36,93  	2   SB 	2.25,83	3   PR 	13,51  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Blagodarev, Nikita      	Благодарев, Никита     	M?	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fadeev, Elisej          	Фадеев, Елисей         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,80  	3   SB 	       	       	42,54  	1   SB 	
Vlasov, Denis           	Власов, Денис          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,77  	5      	       	       	45,67  	2   SB 	
Orlov, Orfej            	Орлов, Орфей           	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,92  	6   SB 	17,26  	3      	       	       	
Zheleznov, Oleg         	Железнов, Олег         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,20  	7      	16,64  	1      	       	       	
Fomin, Dmitrij          	Фомин, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,42  	8   SB 	16,70  	2   SB 	       	       	
Klementev, Stepan       	Клементьев, Степан     	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,64  	9   SB 	19,74  	5      	       	       	
Edemskij, Savelij       	Едемский, Савелий      	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,95  	10     	18,80  	4      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names