Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial
Kirov (RUS)
25 - 26 January 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,03  	1   SB 	2.25,89	3   SB 	1.32,00	2   SB 	5.18,16	4   SB 	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	45,29  	2   PR 	2.22,46	1   PR 	1.30,56	1   PR 	5.11,25	1   PR 	
Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	RUS	45,60  	3      	2.24,83	2      	1.33,96	3      	5.14,93	2      	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	46,67  	4   SB 	2.31,02	4   SB 	1.36,76	6      	5.15,87	3      	
Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	46,70  	5   SB 	2.35,59	7      	1.36,74	5   SB 	5.34,52	9   SB 	
Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	46,81  	6   SB 	2.32,53	5   SB 	1.36,03	4      	5.18,80	5   PR 	
Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	47,79  	7      	2.37,72	10  SB 	1.40,02	10     	5.51,04	12  PR 	
Fomina, Anastasiya          	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	48,25  	8      	2.34,47	6   SB 	1.38,84	8   SB 	5.34,96	10  SB 	
Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	48,37  	9   SB 	2.35,73	8   PR 	1.38,50	7   SB 	5.29,73	6   PR 	
Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	48,43  	10  PR 	2.37,40	9   SB 	1.42,19	13     	5.47,12	11     	
Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	48,62  	11  SB 	2.44,49	18  SB 	1.44,97	19     	       	       	
Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	49,20  	12     	2.42,20	16  SB 	1.42,63	14     	       	       	
Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	49,39  	13     	2.38,21	11  SB 	1.38,96	9   SB 	5.32,34	8   SB 	
Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	49,51  	14     	2.38,64	12  SB 	1.41,14	12  SB 	5.32,01	7   PR 	
Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	49,76  	15  PR 	3.01,37	26     	1.40,51	11  PR 	       	       	
Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	49,79  	16  PR 	2.43,26	17  PR 	1.43,49	16     	       	       	
Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LA1	RUS	50,25  	17  PR 	2.50,82	20  SB 	1.48,14	23  SB 	       	       	
Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	50,99  	18  PR 	2.41,09	15  SB 	1.44,16	17     	       	       	
Nagornykh, Ekaterina        	Нагорных, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	51,05  	19     	2.39,66	14  PR 	1.44,27	18  PR 	       	       	
Kolobova, Darya             	Колобова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	51,08  	20     	2.48,95	19  SB 	1.46,71	21  SB 	       	       	
Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LN2	RUS	51,21  	21  SB 	       	       	1.45,07	20  SB 	       	       	
Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LN2	RUS	52,17  	22     	       	       	1.46,86	22  SB 	       	       	
Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	52,31  	23  PR 	2.38,64	12  PR 	1.43,12	15  PR 	       	       	
Fominykh, Darya             	Фоминых, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	53,38  	24     	2.54,77	23  SB 	1.50,32	24  SB 	       	       	
Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	53,78  	25  SB 	2.53,18	21     	1.53,12	27     	       	       	
Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	54,30  	26  PR 	2.59,86	25  PR 	1.51,38	26  PR 	       	       	
Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	55,11  	27     	2.55,32	24     	1.50,73	25     	       	       	
Mochalova, Olesya           	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	55,61  	28  PR 	2.53,87	22  PR 	1.53,88	28  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Burkova, Polina (2005)      	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LYA	RUS	47,78  	1   PR 	       	       	1.35,60	1   PR 	       	       	
Chernicyna, Aleksandra      	Черницына, Александра     	LYA	RUS	48,92  	2      	       	       	1.39,15	2   SB 	       	       	
Korotaeva, Anzhelika        	Коротаева, Анжелика       	LYB	RUS	49,49  	3   PR 	2.41,53	1   PR 	1.41,14	3   PR 	       	       	
Lyangasova, Anastasiya      	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	51,33  	4   PR 	       	       	1.45,77	4   PR 	       	       	
Zavyalova, Ekaterina        	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LYA	RUS	54,91  	5      	       	       	1.49,10	5   PR 	       	       	
Popelyshko, Faina           	Попелышко, Фаина          	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.26,02	1   PR 	
Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.37,81	2   PR 	
Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.45,60	3      	
Chastikova, Polina          	Частикова, Полина         	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.50,55	4      	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                          			25 Jan 		25 Jan 		26 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Suvorov, Aleksej            	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	38,76  	1      	4.13,90	2   SB 	1.55,96	1      	7.23,34	3      	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	RUS	38,86  	2      	4.13,04	1      	1.57,88	2      	7.22,95	2      	
Bobkov, Fedor               	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	RUS	40,69  	3      	       	       	2.13,33	8   SB 	       	       	
Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	41,16  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	41,84  	5   PR 	4.31,30	4   PR 	2.07,95	4   PR 	       	       	
Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	42,42  	6      	4.20,95	3      	2.04,21	3      	7.17,28	1      	
Ponomarev, Andrej           	Пономарев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	42,57  	7      	4.55,50	9   PR 	2.15,95	11  PR 	8.47,67	6   SB 	
Malykh, Evgenij             	Малых, Евгений            	M40	RUS	42,69  	8   SB 	5.26,40	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,72  	9      	4.42,28	6   SB 	2.10,53	5   SB 	8.04,44	4   PR 	
Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	43,46  	10     	       	       	2.25,90	19     	       	       	
Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,56  	11     	4.42,10	5      	2.12,32	6      	       	DNS    	
Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,89  	12     	4.52,50	8      	2.14,18	10  PR 	       	       	
Sandalov, Grigorij          	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	44,16  	13     	4.58,73	12  SB 	2.14,05	9   PR 	8.59,98	8   SB 	
Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	44,86  	14     	5.04,55	13  PR 	2.25,41	17     	       	       	
Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	45,09  	15     	4.58,00	11  PR 	2.22,75	14  PR 	8.30,00	5   PR 	
Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	45,16  	16     	4.57,60	10     	2.19,90	12  PR 	8.50,50	7      	
Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,23  	17     	5.13,59	15     	2.22,44	13  PR 	9.07,92	9      	
Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	45,60  	18     	       	       	2.28,93	21     	       	       	
Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	45,90  	19     	5.29,11	18     	2.28,30	20     	       	       	
Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	46,45  	20     	5.22,18	16  PR 	2.24,52	16  PR 	       	       	
Sosnovskikh, Rodion         	Сосновских, Родион        	MB1	RUS	46,66  	21  PR 	5.37,10	19  PR 	2.33,40	22  PR 	       	       	
Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	47,89  	22     	4.46,50	7   PR 	2.13,01	7   PR 	       	       	
Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	49,36  	23     	5.38,00	20  PR 	2.39,51	23  PR 	       	       	
Filimonov, Ilya             	Филимонов, Илья           	MC1	RUS	49,87  	24     	6.00,40	21  PR 	2.45,52	25  PR 	       	       	
Kozlov, Matvej              	Козлов, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	51,53  	25     	6.10,45	22  SB 	2.43,33	24  PR 	       	       	
Lyamin, Aleksandr           	Лямин, Александр          	MC1	RUS	59,32  	26     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kutyavin, Mikhail           	Кутявин, Михаил           	MC1	RUS	1.04,30	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	1.09,26	28     	5.10,96	14     	2.25,42	18  PR 	       	       	
Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.24,32	15  PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		
                            	                          			25 Jan 		26 Jan 		
Shalaginov, Andrej          	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MYA	RUS	48,92  	1   PR 	2.36,98	1   PR 	
Korablev, Matvej            	Кораблев, Матвей          	MYA	RUS	51,67  	2      	2.52,80	2   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names