Oleg Goncharenko Memorial
Moscow (RUS)
26 - 27 January 2019

Ladies
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,10  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shhurova, Anna           	Щурова, Анна             	L?	RUS	45,45  	2   PR 	2.18,72	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Danshina, Aleksandra     	Даньшина, Александра     	L40	RUS	47,37  	3      	2.28,06	2   SB 	1.34,38	1   SB 	5.13,22	2   PR 	
Golosova, Elena          	Голосова, Елена          	L45	RUS	49,10  	4      	2.28,35	3      	1.37,74	2   SB 	5.01,49	1   PR 	
Tikhonova, Olga          	Тихонова, Ольга          	L45	RUS	52,04  	5      	2.38,34	4   SB 	1.44,32	3      	5.27,70	3   SB 	
Belskaya, Yuliya         	Бельская, Юлия           	L?	RUS	56,10  	6   SB 	2.58,24	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Komarova, Alina          	Комарова, Алина          	L80	RUS	1.39,30	7   SB 	5.19,03	6   SB 	3.34,20	4   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                     	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         	                         			26 Jan 		26 Jan 		27 Jan 		27 Jan 		
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)	Клевченя, Никита (2000)  	MA2	RUS	38,31  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rybakov, Sergej          	Рыбаков, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	39,22  	2      	2.01,17	1   SB 	1.17,65	1   SB 	       	       	
Vaskov, Aleksandr        	Васьков, Александр       	M30	RUS	39,58  	3   SB 	2.02,73	3      	1.18,60	3   SB 	4.24,31	2   SB 	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail      	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	RUS	39,71  	4   SB 	2.05,96	5   SB 	1.19,47	5   SB 	4.35,27	4   SB 	
Bolonin, Vladislav       	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	RUS	40,23  	5   SB 	2.04,92	4   SB 	1.20,79	6   SB 	4.40,78	6      	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej        	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	RUS	40,33  	6      	2.02,24	2   PR 	1.18,03	2   PR 	4.23,12	1   PR 	
Sluczkij, Nikolaj        	Слуцкий, Николай         	M40	RUS	42,18  	7      	2.11,08	6   SB 	1.23,59	7   SB 	4.32,96	3   SB 	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat     	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	RUS	42,34  	8      	2.14,49	11     	1.24,64	9      	4.59,43	12     	
Kadnov, Vadim            	Каднов, Вадим            	MN4	RUS	42,57  	9      	       	       	1.27,52	12     	       	       	
Stepin, Vladimir         	Степин, Владимир         	M40	RUS	42,66  	10  SB 	2.12,71	8   PR 	1.24,99	10  SB 	4.47,44	8   PR 	
Sursimov, Andrej         	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,07  	11  SB 	2.11,30	7   SB 	1.24,28	8   SB 	4.38,86	5   SB 	
Yunusov, Farid           	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	RUS	43,23  	12     	2.21,85	16     	1.28,39	14     	5.08,39	14     	
Kordyukov, Kirill        	Кордюков, Кирилл         	M?	RUS	43,45  	13     	2.17,48	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vikulov, Andrej          	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	RUS	44,55  	14     	2.13,03	9   SB 	1.26,68	11  SB 	4.49,34	9   SB 	
Shukhardin, Valerij      	Шухардин, Валерий        	M50	RUS	45,08  	15  SB 	2.15,61	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mazein, Sergej           	Мазеин, Сергей           	M65	RUS	45,18  	16     	2.13,79	10     	1.28,05	13     	4.42,19	7      	
Maslobojshhikov, Sergej  	Маслобойщиков, Сергей    	M?	RUS	45,57  	17  SB 	2.23,81	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr    	Мелкозеров, Александр    	M55	RUS	46,01  	18  SB 	2.35,60	25  SB 	1.37,88	22     	5.29,78	21  SB 	
Lavrov, Igor             	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	RUS	46,10  	19  SB 	2.19,73	15     	1.30,11	15  SB 	4.54,44	10     	
Lazarev, Anatolij        	Лазарев, Анатолий        	M40	RUS	46,68  	20  SB 	2.33,76	21  SB 	1.35,40	18  SB 	5.36,83	23  SB 	
Averin, Aleksej          	Аверин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	46,90  	21     	2.19,53	14     	1.30,63	16  SB 	4.54,84	11     	
Kazakov, Vladimir        	Казаков, Владимир        	M65	RUS	48,22  	22     	2.24,23	18     	1.34,29	17  SB 	5.05,53	13     	
Kazakov, Aleksandr (1957)	Казаков, Александр (1957)	M60	RUS	48,66  	23  SB 	2.31,79	20  SB 	1.37,69	21  SB 	5.12,85	15  SB 	
Patrin, Vladimir         	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	RUS	48,68  	24     	2.34,59	24  SB 	1.37,37	20  SB 	5.28,55	20  SB 	
Arkhipov, Aleksej        	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	RUS	48,90  	25     	2.26,65	19  SB 	1.35,53	19     	5.14,67	16     	
Bunin, Georgij           	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	RUS	49,53  	26     	2.36,39	26  SB 	1.40,16	26  SB 	5.31,74	22  SB 	
Kokunov, Anatolij        	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	RUS	49,96  	27     	2.34,43	23     	1.38,40	23  SB 	5.20,70	17     	
Petukhov, Konstantin     	Петухов, Константин      	M55	RUS	50,07  	28     	2.51,87	29  SB 	1.47,44	27     	6.14,60	26  SB 	
Bunin, Aleksandr         	Бунин, Александр         	M70	RUS	50,29  	29     	2.36,77	27  SB 	1.38,56	24  SB 	5.27,14	19  SB 	
Kozin, Yurij             	Козин, Юрий              	M70	RUS	51,49  	30     	2.33,83	22     	1.39,67	25     	5.21,84	18     	
Izotov, Pavel            	Изотов, Павел            	M70	RUS	53,11  	31  SB 	2.51,06	28  SB 	1.49,25	28  SB 	6.03,24	25  SB 	
Vavilov, Yurij           	Вавилов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	54,33  	32  SB 	3.16,05	31     	1.51,61	30  SB 	5.59,28	24  SB 	
Semin, Nikolaj           	Семин, Николай           	M75	RUS	1.01,00	33     	3.17,79	32  SB 	2.11,62	31     	7.03,73	27     	
Paramonov, Ilya          	Парамонов, Илья          	M?	RUS	1.10,39	34  PR 	3.02,44	30  PR 	1.50,22	29  PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.18,69	4      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names