Gyeonggi Province Selection
Seoul (KOR)
23 - 24 January 2019

Ladies - High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                      	               			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Lim, Cho-Eun          	임초은            	LA1	KOR	41,20  	1      	       	       	1.25,93	1      	       	       	
Park, Ji-Hye (2002)   	박지혜 (2002)     	LB2	KOR	42,11  	2      	       	       	1.26,12	2      	       	       	
Lee, Min-Jee          	이민지            	LA1	KOR	42,78  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.37,65	1      	
Kim, Dong-Hee         	김동희            	LA1	KOR	       	       	2.05,63	1      	       	       	       	       	
Choi, A-Reum          	최아름            	LB1	KOR	       	       	2.15,94	2      	1.27,38	3      	       	       	
Hwang, Go-Eun         	황고은            	LA1	KOR	       	       	2.21,87	3      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hye-Seo          	김혜서            	LB2	KOR	       	       	2.32,21	4   SB 	1.38,30	4      	       	       	
Hong, Eun-Gyul        	홍은결            	LA1	KOR	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                      	               			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Sin, Seung-Heun       	신승흔            	LB1	KOR	40,40  	1   PR 	       	       	1.22,21	1      	       	       	
Kim, Kyung-Ju         	김경주            	LC2	KOR	41,17  	2      	2.10,12	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Chae-Won         	김채원            	LC2	KOR	41,78  	3      	       	       	1.24,87	2   PR 	       	       	
Yang, Ji-Hee          	양지희            	LC1	KOR	43,52  	4      	       	       	1.29,95	4      	       	       	
Lee, Won-Jee          	이원지            	LC1	KOR	43,52  	4      	       	       	1.31,12	6      	       	       	
Lim, Soo-Yeon         	임수연            	LC2	KOR	44,74  	6      	       	       	1.33,76	7   SB 	       	       	
Kim, Soo-Jin (2005)   	김수진 (2005)     	LC1	KOR	44,91  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.45,87	1      	
Lee, Yoon-Young       	이윤영            	LC1	KOR	       	DQ     	       	       	1.34,53	8      	       	       	
Kim, Yoon-Ji          	김윤지            	LB1	KOR	       	       	2.09,89	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Hyo-Ji           	김효지            	LC1	KOR	       	       	2.16,24	3      	       	       	4.51,27	2   SB 	
Kim, Ji-Yeon (2004-03)	김지연 (2004-03)  	LC2	KOR	       	       	2.16,56	4      	1.30,33	5      	       	       	
Kang, Na-Yoon         	강나윤            	LC1	KOR	       	       	2.17,59	5      	1.27,54	3      	       	       	
Kim, Hee-Jin (2004)   	김희진 (2004)     	LC1	KOR	       	       	2.21,70	6      	       	       	       	       	
Noh, Yeon-Woo         	노연우            	LYA	KOR	       	       	2.27,77	7      	1.35,33	9      	       	       	

Men - High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                      	               			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Yang, Suk-Hoon        	양석훈            	MB1	KOR	37,47  	1      	       	       	1.16,45	2      	       	       	
Lee, Jin-Hwan         	이진환            	MA1	KOR	37,52  	2   PR 	1.55,48	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Oh, Sang-Hun          	오상훈            	MA1	KOR	37,74  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yu, Jae-Won           	유제원            	MA1	KOR	38,50  	4   SB 	       	       	1.18,28	6      	       	       	
Park, Gun-Soo         	박건수            	MB2	KOR	38,50  	4   PR 	       	       	1.16,35	1      	       	       	
Hong, Seung-Pyo       	홍승표            	MB1	KOR	39,19  	6      	       	       	1.17,51	3      	       	       	
Kang, Jun-Tae         	강준태            	MB2	KOR	42,74  	7      	       	       	1.24,11	7   PR 	       	       	
Park, Jun-Hyeong      	박준형            	MA1	KOR	       	       	1.54,68	1      	       	       	       	       	
Park, Sang-Eon        	박상언            	MB1	KOR	       	       	1.54,89	2      	       	       	4.12,78	3      	
Kim, Ji-Su (2001)     	김지수 (2001)     	MB2	KOR	       	       	1.56,58	4      	       	       	4.04,91	1      	
Lee, Seung-Hyun (2002)	이승현 (2002)     	MB2	KOR	       	       	1.58,80	5      	1.17,93	4      	       	       	
Eun, Seo-Jun          	은서준            	MB1	KOR	       	       	2.00,16	6   PR 	1.18,06	5   PR 	       	       	
Park, Lee-Seok        	박이석            	MB2	KOR	       	       	2.00,16	6   PR 	       	       	4.12,67	2   PR 	
Nam, Cheul-Hwan       	남철환            	MA1	KOR	       	       	2.04,28	8      	       	       	4.25,74	4      	
Noo, Young-Been       	노영빈            	MA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior High School
Name                  	               			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                      	               			23 Jan 		23 Jan 		24 Jan 		24 Jan 		
Kim, Kyung-Rae        	김경래            	MB1	KOR	38,68  	1   PR 	       	       	1.17,21	1   PR 	       	       	
Park, Seung-Beom      	박승범            	MB1	KOR	38,92  	2   PR 	       	       	1.17,88	2   PR 	       	       	
Koo, Kyung-Min        	구경민            	MC1	KOR	39,54  	3      	       	       	1.22,27	5      	       	       	
Kim, Tae-Wan          	김태완            	MC2	KOR	39,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.39,02	7   SB 	
Lee, Jae-Hwan         	이재환            	MC1	KOR	40,09  	5      	2.11,46	9      	       	       	       	       	
Oh, Jeong-Seok        	오정석            	MC1	KOR	40,28  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.34,75	5      	
Cha, Ui-Ryun          	차의륜            	MB1	KOR	40,40  	7   PR 	2.02,65	6      	       	       	       	       	
Park, Un-Woo          	박언우            	MB1	KOR	40,44  	8      	       	       	1.20,08	3      	       	       	
Jung, Dan-Woo         	정단우            	MYA	KOR	40,62  	9   PR 	       	       	1.23,19	6   PR 	       	       	
Lee, Ki-Jun           	이기준            	MC2	KOR	40,94  	10     	2.12,35	10     	       	       	       	       	
Sin, Yun-Jin          	신연진            	MC2	KOR	41,34  	11  PR 	       	       	1.25,56	7   PR 	       	       	
Park, Si-Woo (2005)   	박시우 (2005)     	MYA	KOR	41,64  	12     	       	       	1.25,92	8   PR 	       	       	
Nam, Kung-Hwan        	남궁환            	MC2	KOR	42,97  	13     	       	       	1.27,66	9   PR 	       	       	
Kim, Min-Jae          	김민재            	MYA	KOR	43,92  	14     	       	       	1.27,90	10  PR 	       	       	
Go, Ju-Hwan           	고주환            	MC1	KOR	47,11  	15     	       	       	1.53,04	12     	       	       	
Yu, Dong-Hoon         	유동훈            	MB1	KOR	       	       	1.56,17	1      	       	       	4.05,06	1      	
Park, Sung-Yun        	박성윤            	MC2	KOR	       	       	2.00,37	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Young-Bin        	김영빈            	MC2	KOR	       	       	2.01,04	3      	       	       	4.24,67	4      	
Yang, Ho-Jun          	양호준            	MC1	KOR	       	       	2.01,73	4   PR 	       	       	4.13,80	2   PR 	
Choi, Jae-Won         	최재원            	MC2	KOR	       	       	2.02,02	5      	       	       	4.16,10	3      	
Park, Gwang-Hun       	박광훈            	MC1	KOR	       	       	2.04,73	7      	1.21,82	4   PR 	       	       	
Lee, Seung-Jin (2005) 	이승진 (2005)     	MYA	KOR	       	       	2.09,89	8   PR 	       	       	4.39,94	8   PR 	
Lee, Chan-Young       	이찬영            	MYA	KOR	       	       	2.13,36	11     	       	       	4.40,11	9   PR 	
Lee, Jung-Hun         	이정헌            	MC2	KOR	       	       	2.15,46	12  SB 	       	       	4.48,25	10  SB 	
Lee, Ha-Neul          	이하늘            	MC1	KOR	       	       	2.22,76	13     	1.30,96	11  PR 	       	       	
Seo, Chi-Hyoung       	서치형            	MB1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,37	6      	

    
                

Native Language Names