Gewestelijke Kampioenschappen B-Junioren
Heerenveen (NED)
28 January 2019

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Behr, Debby             	LB2	NED	41,07  	1   PR 	1.23,38	3   SB 	2.12,02	4      	
de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	41,52  	2   SB 	1.24,43	4   SB 	2.11,71	3      	
Westra, Sanne           	LB1	NED	41,88  	3   PR 	1.21,80	1   PR 	2.07,05	1      	
Sokolov, Megan          	LB2	NED	42,17  	4      	1.22,83	2   SB 	2.11,50	2      	
Stelma, Nienke          	LB1	NED	42,43  	5      	1.26,90	6      	2.18,69	9      	
van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	42,73  	6      	1.27,10	7      	2.16,93	7   SB 	
Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	43,47  	7      	1.29,29	9      	       	       	
Gemser, Vera            	LB2	NED	43,49  	8      	       	DNF    	       	       	
de Boer, Fenna          	LB1	NED	43,78  	9   PR 	1.26,08	5   PR 	2.14,45	5   PR 	
Roes, Esmee             	LB1	NED	44,63  	10  PR 	1.29,38	10  PR 	2.18,93	10  PR 	
Koster, Mayke           	LB2	NED	44,91  	11  PR 	1.28,43	8   PR 	2.15,97	6   PR 	
van Zelm, Annika        	LB1	NED	45,41  	12  PR 	1.34,05	17  PR 	       	       	
Kroondijk, Roelie       	LB1	NED	45,42  	13  SB 	1.32,79	15  PR 	       	       	
Postma, Lisanne         	LB2	NED	45,44  	14  SB 	1.34,10	18  SB 	       	       	
van der Woude, Annick   	LB2	NED	45,68  	15  PR 	1.32,04	14  PR 	       	       	
Wetting, Lisa           	LB2	NED	45,71  	16     	1.31,82	13     	2.20,37	11     	
van der Tempel, Julie   	LB1	NED	46,08  	17  PR 	1.30,06	11  PR 	2.17,82	8   PR 	
Valkenburg, Imke        	LB1	NED	46,24  	18     	1.30,90	12     	2.21,08	12     	
Koopman, Zenna          	LB2	NED	46,36  	19     	1.32,84	16     	       	       	
Rothehûser, Heidi       	LB1	NED	47,44  	20     	1.36,64	21     	       	       	
Leistra, Lysanne        	LB2	NED	47,47  	21     	1.36,15	20     	       	       	
de Jong, Marjan         	LB2	NED	47,94  	22     	1.35,66	19  SB 	       	       	
Gerbrandy, Marieke      	LB2	NED	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	       	       	

Ladies - Junioren A en Ouder
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	40,38  	1   PR 	1.22,86	1      	       	       	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	41,09  	2      	       	       	2.04,87	1   PR 	
Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	43,86  	3      	1.31,11	2      	       	       	
Pordon, Emmy            	LN1	NED	44,77  	4   SB 	       	       	2.17,82	2   SB 	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
Wierda, Gert            	MB1	NED	38,15  	1   PR 	1.52,46	1   PR 	4.12,05	3      	
Stolhof, Niek           	MB2	NED	38,63  	2   PR 	1.58,17	4      	4.15,27	4      	
Talsma, Dyon            	MB2	NED	39,02  	3   PR 	1.56,73	3   PR 	       	       	
Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	39,08  	4   PR 	2.00,82	7   PR 	4.20,93	7      	
Penninga, Jonathan      	MB1	NED	39,42  	5   PR 	2.00,44	6   PR 	4.21,94	8   PR 	
de Lange, Jesse         	MB2	NED	39,44  	6   PR 	1.58,62	5      	4.10,92	1   PR 	
Meekma, Klaas           	MB1	NED	39,66  	7   PR 	1.56,68	2   PR 	4.26,08	10     	
bij de Weg, Stefan      	MB2	NED	40,77  	8      	2.02,91	9      	4.18,36	5   PR 	
van Zwieten, Mathijs    	MB2	NED	41,17  	9      	2.03,58	11     	4.11,48	2      	
Land, Christiaan        	MB1	NED	41,35  	10     	2.05,65	13  PR 	4.31,78	11  PR 	
Wiersma, Jitse          	MB2	NED	41,54  	11     	2.07,36	16     	4.19,66	6   PR 	
Jonkman, Sverre         	MB1	NED	41,63  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jan         	MB2	NED	41,96  	13     	2.02,71	8   PR 	4.21,99	9      	
Teunissen, Jetse        	MB1	NED	42,14  	14  PR 	2.11,38	17  PR 	       	       	
Stormer, Arjan          	MB2	NED	42,39  	15  PR 	2.15,07	21  PR 	       	       	
Kamstra, Jelte          	MB2	NED	42,69  	16     	2.06,36	15  PR 	       	DNS    	
Bouma, Dedmer           	MB1	NED	42,72  	17  PR 	2.12,76	18  PR 	       	       	
van der Leeuw, Quint    	MB2	NED	43,12  	18  PR 	2.06,09	14  PR 	       	       	
van der Bijl, Friso     	MB2	NED	43,35  	19     	2.13,17	19     	       	       	
de Vries, Cor           	MB1	NED	43,66  	20  PR 	2.19,26	22     	       	       	
Baron, Bertus           	MB2	NED	43,98  	21  PR 	2.13,33	20  PR 	       	       	
van Essen, Bram         	MB2	NED	       	DNF    	2.04,25	12  PR 	       	       	
de Jong, Michiel        	MB1	NED	       	DNF    	2.02,92	10     	       	       	

Men - Junioren A en Ouder
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Schipper, Rick          	MSA	NED	37,05  	1      	1.13,41	2      	       	       	
Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	37,24  	2   PR 	       	       	1.57,46	2   PR 	
Boersma, Jelte          	MN3	NED	37,33  	3      	1.13,22	1   PR 	       	       	
Hubner, Fausto          	MN2	NED	37,85  	4   PR 	       	       	1.53,33	1      	
Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	37,99  	5      	1.15,35	3      	       	       	
Lauppe, Martijn         	MN3	NED	38,51  	6      	1.17,95	4      	       	       	
Priest, Leon            	MN1	NED	40,11  	7   PR 	1.22,00	5      	       	       	
Weenink, Pieter Tieme   	MA1	NED	42,59  	8      	       	       	2.07,60	3      	
van der Meer, Redmer    	M30	NED	42,64  	9   PR 	       	       	2.09,48	5   PR 	
Kok, Michiel            	MA2	NED	42,99  	10     	1.23,36	6   PR 	       	       	
Taekema, Laurens        	M35	NED	       	DQ     	       	       	2.07,63	4      	

    
                

Native Language Names