ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
2 - 3 February 2019

Ladies
Name                			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                    			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Scholz, Lea-Sophie  	LN1	GER	40,58  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.08,09	3      	1.21,33	2      	       	       	
Uhrig, Michelle     	LN4	GER	40,64  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.01,17	1   SB 	1.18,98	1      	       	       	
Peißker, Jenny      	LN4	GER	41,64  	3      	41,79  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.24,95	5      	       	       	
Kowalewskij, Nicole 	LN2	GER	42,25  	4      	42,02  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.23,17	4      	       	       	
Behlau, Leia Marie  	LN4	GER	42,35  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.06,27	2      	1.23,10	3   SB 	4.40,65	1      	
Arnold, Franziska   	LA2	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jedigarew, Alexandra	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.36,83	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Paula        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.42,41	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                			500m 		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                    			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Marx, Jeremias      	MN2	GER	36,07  	1      	36,23  	2      	       	       	       	       	1.11,42	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Denny         	M30	GER	36,17  	2      	35,93  	1      	       	       	       	       	1.12,71	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian  	MSA	GER	36,57  	3      	36,72  	3      	       	       	       	       	1.15,27	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Ole          	MN1	GER	36,64  	4   SB 	       	       	1.51,15	2   SB 	       	       	1.12,04	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Michael       	MN1	GER	36,74  	5   PR 	       	       	1.51,52	3      	       	       	1.11,92	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Noel        	MN4	GER	36,89  	6      	       	       	1.51,90	5      	       	       	1.12,85	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emele, Stefan       	MN3	GER	37,19  	7      	       	       	1.50,57	1   PR 	       	       	1.12,12	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Beckert, Pedro      	MN4	GER	38,29  	8   SB 	       	       	1.51,61	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gawer, Clemens      	MN4	GER	38,31  	9      	       	       	1.52,94	6      	       	       	1.14,81	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof   	MN3	GER	38,32  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.51,35	1   PR 	       	       	1.51,99	1      	       	       	6.34,91	1   PR 	
van Bernum, Rene    	M50	GER	39,87  	11     	       	       	1.59,22	7   SB 	       	       	1.18,68	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziegeldecker, Tim   	MSA	GER	40,70  	12     	40,67  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.21,65	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Derksen, Benjamin   	MC2	GER	40,96  	13     	       	       	2.08,20	8      	       	       	1.22,05	11     	       	       	4.31,92	1      	       	       	
Schütmaat, Lennard  	MB2	GER	42,59  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Marceau     	MA1	GER	43,06  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotva, Olaf         	M50	GER	43,47  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.16,48	2   SB 	       	       	2.08,82	2   SB 	       	       	7.25,06	2      	
Rumpf, Thomas       	M55	GER	45,09  	17     	       	       	       	       	4.49,47	4   SB 	       	       	2.19,98	3      	       	       	8.25,03	4   SB 	
PUkall, Ricky       	MC1	GER	46,81  	18     	       	       	2.34,11	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Probst, Frank       	M50	GER	47,48  	19     	       	       	       	       	4.42,65	3   SB 	       	       	2.21,17	4      	       	       	8.11,67	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names