Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Elbląg (POL)
2 - 3 February 2019

Ladies - Masters
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Gadomska, Anna         	L50	POL	58,89  	1      	2.03,08	1      	58,47  	1      	1.55,24	1      	

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                   			500m   		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Smejda, Iga            	LYA	POL	47,88  	1      	46,03  	1   TR 	46,50  	1      	1.33,89	1   TR 	
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	49,87  	2      	49,43  	2      	49,12  	2      	1.40,29	2      	
Grzanecka, Maja        	LYA	POL	51,59  	3      	50,85  	3      	50,00  	3   PR 	1.46,28	5   PR 	
Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	51,81  	4      	52,22  	7      	50,75  	5      	1.47,72	6      	
Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	52,59  	5      	51,57  	5      	50,71  	4      	1.45,25	4   PR 	
Grudysz, Malwina       	LYA	POL	53,00  	6      	50,96  	4      	52,05  	6      	1.43,63	3      	
Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	54,15  	7      	54,15  	8      	52,68  	7      	1.49,51	7      	
Gibas, Kornelia        	LYA	POL	54,33  	8      	54,37  	9      	55,40  	9      	1.57,25	9      	
Napłoszek, Natalia     	LYA	POL	54,62  	9      	52,13  	6      	52,70  	8      	1.52,01	8      	
Gutowska, Zuzanna      	LYA	POL	56,88  	10     	57,27  	10     	55,93  	10     	1.58,92	10     	
Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.18,34	11     	59,19  	11     	59,02  	11     	2.04,53	11     	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LYB	POL	48,05  	1   TR 	46,78  	1   TR 	46,18  	1   PR 	46,48  	1      	
Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	51,64  	2      	51,64  	3      	50,77  	2      	50,56  	2      	
Zawisza, Emilia        	LYB	POL	51,98  	3      	51,39  	2   PR 	51,56  	3      	51,40  	3      	
Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	53,99  	4      	52,40  	4   PR 	51,80  	4   PR 	51,55  	4   PR 	
Tulkiewicz, Ewelina    	LYB	POL	54,42  	5      	54,04  	6      	52,37  	5   SB 	53,95  	6      	
Sobczak, Katarzyna     	LYB	POL	54,51  	6      	53,56  	5      	53,67  	6      	52,67  	5      	
Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	55,09  	7      	55,69  	7      	54,20  	7      	54,51  	7      	
Wiśniewska, Oliwia     	LYB	POL	55,36  	8   PR 	56,66  	10     	56,35  	10     	57,19  	10     	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	55,47  	9      	56,00  	8      	55,42  	8      	56,38  	8      	
Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	56,69  	10     	56,27  	9      	1.06,33	17     	       	DNS    	
Marzyńska, Faustyna    	LYB	POL	57,48  	11     	56,91  	11     	56,03  	9      	57,18  	9      	
Janisz, Kinga          	LYB	POL	57,79  	12     	       	DNF    	58,68  	11     	59,43  	12     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	58,29  	13     	57,77  	12     	58,94  	12     	58,71  	11     	
Kwiatkowska, Karolina  	LYB	POL	1.00,25	14     	1.01,61	14     	59,65  	13     	1.00,56	13     	
Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	1.00,61	15     	1.01,95	16     	1.01,06	14     	1.01,86	14     	
Mieczkowska, Zofia     	LYB	POL	1.01,47	16     	1.01,78	15     	1.07,28	19     	1.03,07	15     	
Nowakowska, Amelia     	LYB	POL	1.02,71	17  PR 	1.03,81	17     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Paszkowska, Magdalena  	LYA	POL	1.02,99	18  PR 	1.01,47	13  PR 	1.02,60	15     	2.15,77	17     	
Gątarska, Aleksandra   	LYB	POL	1.05,65	19  PR 	1.05,45	18  PR 	1.04,84	16  PR 	1.03,77	16  PR 	
Gajdamowicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	1.08,17	20  PR 	1.07,01	19  PR 	1.06,97	18  PR 	2.20,24	18     	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			2 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	52,18  	1      	52,61  	1      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	53,89  	2      	54,65  	2      	
Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	55,97  	3      	54,82  	3      	
Kopczak, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	56,30  	4      	54,97  	4      	
Woźniak, Julia         	LYC	POL	57,22  	5      	55,54  	5   PR 	
Rysz, Maja             	LYC	POL	58,16  	6      	56,68  	6      	
Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	59,71  	7      	1.00,32	8      	
Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	1.01,52	8      	1.02,77	10     	
Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	1.03,15	9      	1.03,04	11     	
Mierzejewska, Julia    	LYC	POL	1.04,66	10  PR 	1.02,13	9   PR 	
Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	1.15,73	11     	59,14  	7      	
Tyborska, Amelia       	LYC	POL	1.22,07	12  PR 	1.08,22	12  PR 	
Antonowicz, Patrycja   	LYC	POL	1.30,73	13  PR 	1.24,44	13  PR 	
Szczygło, Karolina     	LYC	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                   			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Światkowski, Robert    	M40	POL	45,52  	1      	1.31,29	1   TR 	44,69  	1      	1.29,36	1   TR 	
Ruczyński, Arkadiusz   	M45	POL	46,21  	2      	1.34,01	2      	45,21  	2      	1.32,83	2      	
Lusinski, Wójciech     	M40	POL	46,23  	3   SB 	1.37,91	3      	46,49  	3      	1.33,73	3      	
Maliszewski, Zdzisław  	M60	POL	49,66  	4      	1.40,72	4      	49,05  	4      	1.37,46	4      	
Ramsz, Grzegorz        	M40	POL	49,99  	5   PR 	1.45,34	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zientara, Przemysław   	M40	POL	50,56  	6   PR 	1.46,40	7   PR 	50,87  	6      	1.40,43	5   PR 	
Radomski, Radosław     	M45	POL	51,49  	7      	1.46,43	8      	49,08  	5   PR 	1.42,98	7      	
Gabryszak, Marek       	M50	POL	52,19  	8      	1.41,89	5   PR 	50,94  	7   SB 	1.40,58	6   PR 	
Cywiński, Leszek       	M55	POL	53,57  	9      	1.52,57	9      	52,53  	8      	1.49,16	8      	
Pikciun, Andrzej       	M60	POL	56,28  	10  SB 	1.59,84	10  PR 	56,83  	9      	1.58,34	9   PR 	
Piekarski, Mirosław    	M45	POL	1.02,67	11  PR 	2.18,77	11  PR 	1.03,23	10     	2.28,79	10     	
Marciniak, Jerzy       	M45	POL	1.11,10	12  PR 	2.21,12	12  PR 	1.17,24	11     	       	DNS    	
Korecki, Grzegorz      	M50	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bartłoczuk, Andrzej    	M55	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Głodowski, Bogdan      	M40	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior D2
Name                   			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Bielas, Mikołaj        	MYA	POL	45,03  	1      	44,59  	1   TR 	44,00  	1   TR 	1.30,75	1   TR 	
Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	45,65  	2      	45,21  	2      	44,50  	2      	1.31,42	3   PR 	
Maliczowski, Roch      	MYA	POL	49,06  	3      	48,11  	4      	47,84  	4      	1.37,20	4      	
Florkowski, Mikołaj    	MYA	POL	49,81  	4      	48,43  	5      	49,14  	5      	1.39,45	5      	
Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	52,15  	5      	52,32  	6      	51,31  	6      	1.47,18	6   PR 	
Baranowski, Łukasz     	MYA	POL	53,86  	6      	53,27  	7      	54,21  	8      	1.48,71	8      	
Kowalski, Wojciech     	MYA	POL	53,95  	7      	54,99  	8      	53,76  	7      	1.48,60	7      	
Śliwka, Mateusz        	MYA	POL	57,34  	8      	45,91  	3      	45,78  	3      	1.31,14	2      	

Men - Junior D1
Name                   			500m 		500m 		500m 		500m 		
                       			2 Feb  		2 Feb  		3 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Hostyński, Szymon      	MYB	POL	49,21  	1      	49,06  	1      	48,44  	1      	48,86  	1      	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał    	MYB	POL	51,88  	2      	50,73  	2      	50,52  	2      	50,60  	2      	
Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	51,99  	3      	52,42  	3      	51,39  	3      	52,72  	4      	
Kudła, Patryk          	MYB	POL	52,69  	4      	53,74  	5      	52,28  	5      	53,03  	5      	
Sylwestrzak, Mateusz   	MYB	POL	52,71  	5      	52,83  	4      	52,19  	4      	57,90  	7      	
Jankowski, Krzysztof   	MYB	POL	54,82  	6      	53,99  	6      	52,53  	6      	51,96  	3      	
Zając, Przemysław      	MYB	POL	56,46  	7      	57,73  	7      	56,34  	7      	56,93  	6      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			2 Feb  		3 Feb  		
Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	54,78  	1      	52,55  	1      	
Marzyński, Franciszek  	MYC	POL	54,81  	2      	53,25  	2      	
Szczepanek, Bartosz    	MYC	POL	56,47  	3      	56,32  	3      	
Górnicki, Piotr        	MYC	POL	1.01,90	4   PR 	1.00,59	4   PR 	
Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	1.06,87	5      	1.04,22	5      	
Hryniewicz, Tymon      	MYC	POL	1.08,51	6   PR 	1.06,94	6   PR 	
Hoppe, Kacper          	MYC	POL	1.14,84	7   PR 	1.16,90	7      	

    
                

Native Language Names