Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
2 February 2019

Ladies
Name                   	            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Zhang, Lina            	张丽娜         	LN2	CHN	39,33  	1   SB 	1.21,01	4      	       	       	       	       	
Lin, Xue               	林雪          	LA2	CHN	39,63  	2      	1.20,19	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Poutsma, Selma         	            	LN1	NED	39,89  	3   PR 	1.20,07	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karel, Anouk           	            	LN3	NED	40,11  	4      	1.21,83	6      	       	       	       	       	
in 't Hof, Sanne       	            	LN2	NED	40,67  	5      	1.19,34	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhang, Xinmiao (2000)  	张鑫淼 (2000)  	LA1	CHN	40,75  	6   SB 	       	       	2.13,44	4      	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke      	            	LN4	NED	40,92  	7      	1.21,80	5      	       	       	       	       	
Schelling, Jamie       	            	LN2	NED	41,20  	8      	1.21,88	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gao, Chenxi            	高晨曦         	LC2	CHN	41,31  	9   PR 	       	       	2.06,58	2   PR 	       	       	
Yang, Binyu            	杨滨瑜         	LB1	CHN	41,34  	10  SB 	       	       	2.04,33	1   PR 	       	       	
Wang, Jingyi           	王晶漪         	LB1	CHN	41,70  	11     	       	       	2.08,03	3      	       	       	
van der Werf, Naomi    	            	LN1	NED	42,06  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Schenk, Sascha         	            	LB1	NED	44,02  	13     	1.31,32	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bronsdijk, Rosa        	            	LA1	NED	44,57  	14     	1.29,96	8      	       	       	       	       	
Ros, Verne (1999)      	            	LA2	NED	44,90  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.42,81	1   PR 	
Pordon, Emmy           	            	LN1	NED	45,63  	16     	       	       	2.15,52	5   PR 	       	       	
Velthuijsen, Renata    	            	LSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
van Zanten, Danielle   	            	LB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.44,99	2   PR 	

Men
Name                   	            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		100m 		300m 		
Jorritsma, Gerben      	            	MSA	NED	35,49  	1      	1.10,58	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hou, Kaibo             	侯凯博         	MA1	CHN	35,67  	2   SB 	1.28,53	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xu, Yutong             	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	36,08  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cong, Bochen           	丛搏辰         	MSA	CHN	36,19  	4   SB 	1.14,78	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liu, An (1996)         	刘安 (1996)   	MN3	CHN	36,30  	5      	1.11,45	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boersma, Marijn        	            	MN1	NED	36,81  	6   PR 	1.14,09	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Rick         	            	MSA	NED	37,05  	7      	1.13,16	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steman, Jason          	            	MN2	NED	37,60  	8      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoogkamer, Tim         	            	MN2	NED	37,88  	9      	1.15,64	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balk, Milo             	            	MN1	NED	38,09  	10     	1.15,22	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan    	            	MSA	DEN	38,13  	11  SB 	       	       	1.52,50	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dahmen, Hanno          	            	MN2	NED	38,17  	12  SB 	       	       	1.54,60	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chen, Chuang           	陈闯          	MA1	CHN	38,67  	13     	       	       	1.57,37	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Xuan, Bowen            	宣博文         	MSA	CHN	38,70  	14     	       	       	1.52,20	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kok, Twan              	            	MA1	NED	38,72  	15     	1.17,29	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michael	            	MA2	NED	38,79  	16     	1.16,07	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Wolff, Pepijn       	            	MN1	NED	39,43  	17     	1.21,16	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hubner, Fausto         	            	MN2	NED	       	       	1.14,30	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Tom              	            	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	1.50,85	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bervoets, Berend       	            	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.53,08	1      	       	       	       	       	
Immerzeel, Ivar        	            	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,91	2      	       	       	       	       	
de Kluiver, Adriaan    	            	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,12	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hoorneman, Cas         	            	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.14,65	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Velema, Lennart        	            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	9,90   	1   SB 	23,08  	2   SB 	
van Oosten, Martijn    	            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,08  	2   SB 	22,79  	1   SB 	
Govers, Thijs          	            	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,14  	3   SB 	23,78  	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names