PNIC International Time Trials #4
Milwaukee (USA)
2 February 2019

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Bosman, Hannah            	LN2	USA	42,38  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.31,22	1   SB 	
Rehklau, Sara             	LN4	USA	42,72  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terpening, Sydney         	LA1	USA	44,25  	3      	       	       	       	       	5.02,26	3   SB 	
Steffes, Audrey           	LB1	USA	45,27  	4   PR 	       	       	1.31,51	2   PR 	       	       	
Kennedy, Muriel           	LN3	USA	45,57  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gakovic, Natasa           	LC1	USA	46,08  	6   PR 	       	       	1.30,61	1   PR 	       	       	
Kudlata, Claire           	LC1	USA	46,45  	7      	       	       	       	       	5.04,80	4   PR 	
Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	48,55  	8   SB 	       	       	1.38,09	3   PR 	       	       	
Gakovic, Maja             	LC1	USA	50,46  	9      	51,18  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	57,75  	10  PR 	       	       	1.56,44	4   PR 	       	       	
Adourian, Kristen         	L?	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Quinn, Anna               	LA2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,92	2   PR 	

Men
Name                      			500m   		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Kleba, Austin             	MA2	USA	37,21  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William          	MN1	USA	38,06  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miller, Nathan            	MN4	USA	38,16  	3   SB 	       	       	1.14,50	1   SB 	       	       	
Valentine, William        	MA1	USA	38,79  	4   SB 	       	       	1.16,27	2      	       	       	
Stolz, Jordan             	MC2	USA	38,91  	5   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Flaherty, Evan            	MN1	USA	39,93  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kola, Jori                	MA2	USA	40,47  	7      	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	41,41  	8      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Molenda, Alexander        	MB2	USA	42,17  	9      	       	       	1.22,69	3   PR 	       	       	
Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA1	USA	43,21  	10     	       	       	1.25,55	4      	       	       	
Tatelli, Carl             	M?	USA	44,22  	11  PR 	       	       	1.29,07	5   PR 	       	       	
Sijuwade, Olusegun        	M55	USA	45,32  	12     	       	       	1.36,30	11     	       	       	
Knickmeyer, Chris         	M?	USA	45,73  	13  PR 	       	       	1.29,63	7   PR 	       	       	
Keovan, Keith             	M?	USA	45,87  	14  PR 	       	       	1.33,27	9   PR 	       	       	
Crawford, Robert          	M?	USA	45,97  	15  PR 	       	       	1.33,98	10  PR 	       	       	
Oly, Greg                 	M60	USA	46,70  	16  SB 	       	       	1.31,54	8   SB 	       	       	
Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	53,86  	17     	       	       	1.50,00	12  PR 	       	       	
Shoykahet, Gabriel        	M?	USA	1.20,49	18     	1.12,50	1      	       	       	       	       	
Naess, Magnus             	M?	USA	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Cepuran, Ethan            	MA2	USA	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sands, Theron             	M55	USA	       	       	       	       	1.29,17	6   SB 	4.25,23	2   SB 	
Tanka, Mark               	M?	USA	       	       	       	       	1.54,99	13     	6.21,33	3   PR 	
Tobon, Jonathan           	MC2	USA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,95	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names