Baanwedstrijd Pupillen
Deventer (NED)
2 February 2019

Ladies
Name                   			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m   		700m   		
Vredenberg, Julia      	LYA	NED	48,86  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,77  	1      	1.08,64	1      	
de Boer, Noëmi         	LYA	NED	50,08  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,36  	4      	1.11,76	2      	
Schouten, Kate Lynn    	LYB	NED	50,28  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Talen, Isabella        	LYC	NED	50,95  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,03  	2      	1.13,23	3      	
Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke	LYA	NED	51,29  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,22  	3      	1.13,41	4      	
Hagen, Céline          	LYA	NED	52,70  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,01  	5   SB 	1.15,91	5   SB 	
Salomons, Maud         	LYA	NED	54,47  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,05  	6      	1.17,57	6      	
Pasman, Kyara          	LYB	NED	55,16  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	34,08  	1   SB 	34,70  	7      	       	       	
Troost, Annika         	LYB	NED	56,98  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	34,80  	2      	35,55  	8      	       	       	
ten Have, Imre         	LYB	NED	58,18  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	36,64  	5      	36,38  	9   SB 	       	       	
Weteringe, Annabel     	LYC	NED	58,60  	11     	       	       	       	       	36,58  	4      	37,31  	10     	       	       	
Boekema, Carice        	LYB	NED	1.01,28	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,61  	6      	49,19  	18     	       	       	
Rietman, Iris          	LYC	NED	1.01,93	13     	       	       	       	       	36,08  	3   SB 	37,96  	11     	       	       	
Pelgrum, Mirte         	LYB	NED	1.06,21	14     	       	       	       	       	39,49  	7      	40,25  	12     	       	       	
ter Haar, Jasmijn      	LYD	NED	1.08,91	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,68  	8   SB 	40,40  	13     	       	       	
Salomons, Diede        	LYE	NED	1.10,70	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,38  	9      	52,09  	21     	       	       	
Schalkwijk, Marthe     	LYD	NED	1.14,81	17     	       	       	       	       	44,80  	10     	45,61  	15     	       	       	
Ooijman, Imme          	LYD	NED	       	       	16,15  	1   SB 	       	       	45,30  	12  SB 	56,90  	25     	       	       	
Schoppink, Indy        	LYF	NED	       	       	16,16  	2      	       	       	45,20  	11     	46,50  	16     	       	       	
Boekema, Charley       	LYF	NED	       	       	16,40  	3      	       	       	47,58  	15     	51,20  	20     	       	       	
Wit, Emma              	LYB	NED	       	       	16,50  	4   SB 	       	       	46,32  	13     	43,58  	14     	       	       	
Koier, Lise            	LYD	NED	       	       	16,64  	5   SB 	       	       	47,20  	14     	47,55  	17     	       	       	
Pelgrum, Kim           	LYD	NED	       	       	17,28  	6      	       	       	53,24  	16     	50,56  	19  SB 	       	       	
Klunder, Noor          	LYF	NED	       	       	17,47  	7   SB 	       	       	53,28  	17     	56,82  	24     	       	       	
Sinke, Coosje          	LYF	NED	       	       	18,39  	8   SB 	       	       	56,80  	19  SB 	53,10  	22  SB 	       	       	
Ooijman, Blom          	LYE	NED	       	       	20,44  	9   SB 	       	       	55,01  	18  SB 	55,29  	23     	       	       	
Heemskerk, Iris        	LYF	NED	       	       	21,30  	10     	20,33  	1   SB 	       	       	1.00,80	26  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                   			500m   		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m   		700m   		
Bakker, Jonas          	MYB	NED	51,05  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,39  	2      	1.11,79	1      	
de Graaf, Daan         	MYB	NED	51,15  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,82  	1      	1.12,93	2      	
Salomons, Wietse       	MYC	NED	55,42  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	35,18  	2   SB 	35,82  	4      	       	       	
Kappers, Beau          	MYB	NED	56,53  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	34,96  	1   SB 	35,53  	3      	       	       	
Sweers, Douwe          	MYC	NED	57,14  	5      	       	       	       	       	36,53  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sinke, Ties            	MYA	NED	58,46  	6      	       	       	       	       	37,36  	5      	37,58  	6      	       	       	
Klunder, Mees          	MYD	NED	1.01,98	7      	       	       	       	       	36,73  	4      	37,57  	5      	       	       	
Hekkert, Casper        	MYD	NED	1.04,20	8      	       	       	       	       	39,96  	6   SB 	40,74  	7      	       	       	
Smeets, Huub           	MYB	NED	1.06,16	9      	       	       	       	       	40,84  	7      	40,95  	8      	       	       	
van de Vegte, Dyon     	MYB	NED	1.09,75	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,07  	14     	41,82  	9      	       	       	
Sinke, Jits            	MYC	NED	1.09,91	11     	       	       	       	       	42,89  	9      	43,60  	11     	       	       	
Tournier, Etienne      	MYB	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
van Haaf, Thijmen      	MYB	NED	       	       	14,61  	1   SB 	       	       	42,69  	8   SB 	44,28  	12     	       	       	
Heemskerk, Sven        	MYB	NED	       	       	15,54  	2      	       	       	44,10  	10     	42,43  	10     	       	       	
Edelijn, Rens          	MYC	NED	       	       	16,33  	3      	       	       	46,80  	12     	1.09,09	17     	       	       	
Edelijn, Daan          	MYE	NED	       	       	16,83  	4      	       	       	45,95  	11     	46,49  	13     	       	       	
Kremers, Ilja          	MYE	NED	       	       	17,16  	5   SB 	18,37  	1      	       	       	54,62  	15  SB 	       	       	
Klunder, Just          	MYF	NED	       	       	17,90  	6      	       	       	49,59  	13  SB 	56,05  	16     	       	       	
Bosman, Sven           	MYD	NED	       	       	18,25  	7   SB 	19,63  	2      	       	       	52,14  	14  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names