ISU Junior World Cup
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
9 - 10 February 2019

Ladies
Name                        	                            			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                            			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb  		10 Feb 		
Kok, Femke                  	                            	LA1	NED	1.18,56	1      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Groot, Robin (2001)         	                            	LA1	NED	1.18,63	2      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LA2	NED	1.19,30	3      	       	       	39,15   	2      	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	1.20,19	4      	       	       	39,57   	4      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LA2	RUS	1.20,27	5      	       	       	39,58   	5      	       	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LB2	GER	1.20,42	6      	       	       	        	       	2.08,44	4      	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                  	LA2	KOR	1.20,44	7      	       	       	39,88   	6      	       	       	
Kumagai, Moe                	                            	LA1	JPN	1.20,87	8      	       	       	39,29   	3      	       	       	
Nagasaki, Towako            	                            	LA1	JPN	1.21,49	9      	       	       	40,21   	7      	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	1.22,51	10     	       	       	41,11   	10     	       	       	
Jiang, Xia                  	姜霞                          	LB2	CHN	1.22,68	11     	       	       	41,32   	13     	2.10,63	8      	
Feng, Qingqing              	冯青青                         	LB2	CHN	1.22,87	12     	       	       	41,71   	16     	2.16,28	18     	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA1	POL	1.22,88	13  SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                         	LB1	KOR	1.22,90	14     	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LA1	GER	1.22,93	15     	       	       	41,24   	12     	       	       	
Peveri, Laura               	                            	LB2	ITA	1.23,55	16     	4.43,84	7      	42,78   	28     	2.11,64	10     	
Sun, Xiaohan                	孙小涵                         	LA1	CHN	1.23,99	17     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LB2	GER	1.24,00	18     	       	       	41,91   	17     	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LB2	AUT	1.24,03	19  PR 	       	       	42,65(2)	24     	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LA2	NOR	1.24,44	20     	       	       	41,22   	11     	2.14,33	17     	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LA2	POL	1.24,50	21     	       	       	41,96(7)	19     	       	       	
Güntert, Jasmin             	                            	LA2	SUI	1.24,69	22     	       	       	42,07(4)	20     	       	       	
Baran, Martyna              	                            	LA1	POL	1.24,88	23     	       	       	41,96   	18     	       	       	
Juneau, Ophélie             	                            	LA2	CAN	1.25,00	24     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA1	NOR	1.25,58	25     	4.54,69	15     	42,75   	27     	2.13,69	14     	
Quinn, Anna                 	                            	LA2	USA	1.25,61	26     	       	       	42,65(6)	25     	2.17,42	20     	
Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA1	ITA	1.25,73	27     	       	       	42,67   	26     	2.14,28	16     	
Woodbury, Lindsey           	                            	LB1	USA	1.27,04	28     	       	       	43,31   	30     	       	       	
Cruikshank, Blair           	                            	LA1	USA	1.27,79	29     	       	       	42,36   	23     	       	       	
Füzesy, Ilka                	                            	LC2	ROU	1.28,37	30     	       	       	42,79   	29     	2.19,52	22     	
Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB2	KAZ	1.28,93	31     	       	       	44,08   	31     	2.18,41	21     	
Kosaka, Rin                 	                            	LB2	JPN	       	       	4.31,40	1      	        	       	2.05,47	1      	
Verhaar, Paulien            	                            	LA2	NED	       	       	4.31,90	2      	        	       	2.06,48	2      	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.33,85	3      	        	       	2.08,55	6      	
Koyama, Karuna              	                            	LA2	JPN	       	       	4.35,66	4      	        	       	2.08,53	5      	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                            	LA2	POL	       	       	4.37,80	5      	41,66   	15     	       	       	
Ma, Yuhan                   	马语含                         	LB2	CHN	       	       	4.41,53	6      	        	       	2.11,51	9      	
Kim, Dong-Hee               	김동희                         	LA1	KOR	       	       	4.43,95	8      	        	       	2.07,49	3      	
Molnar, Anna                	                            	LB2	AUT	       	       	4.46,82	9      	        	       	2.17,34	19     	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	       	       	4.47,53	10     	        	       	2.10,12	7      	
Geng, Jiayang               	耿嘉阳                         	LB2	CHN	       	       	4.51,33	11     	        	       	       	       	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	       	       	4.52,76	12     	        	       	       	       	
Lee, Min-Jee                	이민지                         	LA1	KOR	       	       	4.53,85	13     	        	       	2.13,43	13     	
Thien, Katharina            	                            	LA2	AUT	       	       	4.54,36	14     	        	       	2.14,26	15     	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB1	CZE	       	       	5.09,60	16     	        	       	2.21,48	23     	
Šimková, Sandra             	                            	LA1	CZE	       	       	5.14,24	17     	        	       	       	       	
Beuling, Femke              	                            	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	38,95   	1      	       	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	40,55   	8      	       	       	
Scott, Alexa                	                            	LA1	CAN	       	       	       	       	40,87   	9      	       	       	
Wang, Jingziqian            	王婧紫仟                        	LB2	CHN	       	       	       	       	41,42   	14     	       	       	
Sanson, Gabrielle           	                            	LA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	42,07(9)	21     	       	       	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                            	LA2	AUT	       	       	       	       	42,20   	22     	2.11,74	11     	
Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LB1	KOR	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.12,44	12     	
Terpening, Sydney           	                            	LA1	USA	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.27,42	24     	

Men
Name                        	                            			1000m     		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                            			9 Feb     		9 Feb  		10 Feb  		10 Feb 		
Kleba, Austin               	                            	MA2	USA	1.12,51   	1      	       	       	        	DQ     	       	       	
Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	1.12,71   	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Kuratsubo, Katsuhiro        	                            	MA1	JPN	1.12,82   	3      	       	       	36,37(7)	8      	       	       	
van Essen, Mika             	                            	MA2	NED	1.12,85   	4      	       	       	36,26   	4      	       	       	
Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)                	MA1	KOR	1.12,96   	5      	       	       	36,22   	3   PR 	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	1.12,99   	6      	       	       	        	       	1.49,80	1   SB 	
Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MA2	USA	1.13,48   	7      	4.02,59	6      	        	       	       	       	
Kubo, Koki                  	                            	MA2	JPN	1.13,54   	8      	       	       	36,12   	2      	       	       	
Betti, Francesco            	                            	MA2	ITA	1.13,56   	9      	3.58,21	2      	37,07   	16  SB 	1.51,49	4      	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	1.13,57   	10     	       	       	36,80   	12     	       	DNS    	
Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)    	박성현 (1999)                  	MA2	KOR	1.13,62   	11     	       	       	36,55   	10     	       	       	
Marcotte, Hubert            	                            	MA1	CAN	1.13,89   	12     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Reder, Max                  	                            	MA2	GER	1.14,03   	13     	       	       	37,19   	17     	       	       	
Klein, Moritz               	                            	MA1	GER	1.14,23   	14     	       	       	37,47   	20     	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MA2	POL	1.14,38   	15     	       	       	37,48   	21  SB 	       	       	
Høiby, Isak                 	                            	MA2	NOR	1.14,53   	16     	       	       	37,96   	28     	       	       	
Sighel, Pietro              	                            	MA2	ITA	1.14,68   	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
van Workum, Jordy           	                            	MA1	NED	1.14,86   	18     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MB2	NOR	1.14,90   	19     	4.16,82	19     	37,83   	26     	1.54,83	8      	
Llop, Nil                   	                            	MB1	ESP	1.15,27   	20  SB 	       	       	37,66   	23  SB 	       	       	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA1	KAZ	1.15,38   	21     	       	       	37,95   	27     	1.56,42	15     	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	                            	MA1	POL	1.15,48(3)	22     	       	       	        	       	1.57,16	17  PR 	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MB2	AUT	1.15,48(8)	23     	       	       	37,75   	24     	       	       	
Quan, Xianghe               	权相赫                         	MB2	CHN	1.15,49   	24     	       	       	37,79   	25     	1.55,54	10     	
Nałęcki, Piotr              	                            	MA1	POL	1.15,66   	25     	       	       	        	       	1.55,62	11     	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MA2	KAZ	1.15,88   	26     	       	       	37,02   	15     	1.59,63	24     	
Riches, Peter               	                            	MB2	GBR	1.16,06   	27     	       	       	38,05   	29  SB 	1.58,46	21     	
Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA1	EST	1.16,23   	28     	       	       	58,34   	37     	1.58,98	23     	
Yang, Guowei                	杨国威                         	MA1	CHN	1.16,41   	29     	       	       	37,54   	22     	       	       	
Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MA2	NOR	1.16,46   	30     	       	       	37,46   	19     	       	       	
Dawson, Casey               	                            	MA1	USA	1.16,52   	31     	4.07,44	11     	        	       	1.56,01	14     	
Suomalainen, Joona          	                            	MA2	FIN	1.16,55   	32     	       	       	38,30(8)	31     	1.58,61	22     	
Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MA2	HUN	1.17,49   	33     	4.15,40	17     	38,70   	34     	1.55,97	13     	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav     	Добровольский, Владислав    	MA1	KAZ	1.18,53   	34     	4.24,85	21     	        	       	1.57,84	19     	
Wang, Chen (2000)           	王晨 (2000)                   	MA1	CHN	1.30,63   	35     	       	       	36,34   	6      	       	       	
Amaya, Diego                	                            	MB1	COL	          	DNF    	       	       	        	       	1.57,53	18     	
Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MA1	AUT	          	       	3.56,65	1      	        	       	1.50,78	3      	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MA2	NOR	          	       	4.00,00	3      	        	       	1.50,72	2      	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA1	RUS	          	       	4.00,03	4      	        	       	       	       	
Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MA2	GER	          	       	4.02,46	5      	        	       	       	       	
Horikawa, Tsubasa           	                            	MA1	JPN	          	       	4.05,38	7      	        	       	       	       	
Vergeer, Yves               	                            	MA1	NED	          	       	4.05,66	8      	        	       	       	       	
Arito, Motonaga             	                            	MB2	JPN	          	       	4.05,74	9      	        	       	1.53,19	5      	
Yertai, Helan               	叶 尔太合兰                      	MA1	CHN	          	       	4.06,06	10     	        	       	1.54,64	7      	
Fløiten, Tobias             	                            	MB2	NOR	          	       	4.08,41	12     	        	       	1.58,41	20     	
Park, Jun-Hyeong            	박준형                         	MA1	KOR	          	       	4.11,39	13     	        	       	1.55,16	9      	
Wang, Song                  	王淞                          	MA1	CHN	          	       	4.12,91	14     	        	       	       	       	
Tomizu, Kenichiro           	                            	MA2	JPN	          	       	4.13,33	15     	        	       	1.54,53	6      	
Liu, Zehao                  	刘泽昊                         	MB2	CHN	          	       	4.13,88	16     	        	       	1.55,87	12     	
Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MC2	USA	          	       	4.16,41	18     	38,79   	35     	1.59,68	25     	
Schellekens, Jarno          	                            	MA2	BEL	          	       	4.18,85	20     	        	       	       	       	
Vähä-Vahe, Nils             	                            	MB2	FIN	          	       	4.27,12	22     	        	       	2.02,46	27     	
Oh, Sang-Hun                	오상훈                         	MA1	KOR	          	       	4.38,11	23     	        	       	1.56,83	16     	
Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ       	                            	MA2	ROU	          	       	       	DNS    	39,14   	36     	       	       	
Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	35,60   	1   PR 	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MA2	NED	          	       	       	       	36,28   	5   PR 	       	       	
Botman, Janno               	                            	MA2	NED	          	       	       	       	36,37(3)	7      	       	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                            	MA2	POL	          	       	       	       	36,40   	9      	       	       	
Roth, Frank                 	                            	MA1	CAN	          	       	       	       	36,63   	11     	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MA2	RUS	          	       	       	       	36,91   	13     	       	       	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan           	Кирбятьев, Руслан           	MA2	KAZ	          	       	       	       	36,92   	14     	       	       	
Grzybek, Wiktor             	                            	MA1	POL	          	       	       	       	37,25   	18  PR 	       	       	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	                            	MB1	ITA	          	       	       	       	38,30(5)	30     	       	       	
Deibert, Jack               	                            	MA1	CAN	          	       	       	       	38,45   	32     	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                            	MB1	FIN	          	       	       	       	38,64   	33     	       	       	
Gross, Flavio               	                            	MB2	SUI	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.01,72	26     	
Valentine, William          	                            	MA1	USA	          	       	       	       	        	       	2.04,96	28     	

    
                

Native Language Names