RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna
9 - 10 February 2019

Women
Name                    	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        	                         			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна    	L55	IAR	46,21  	1   SB 	1.34,79	1   SB 	46,07  	1   SB 	1.34,97	2      	
Zagumennova, Alena      	Загуменнова, Алена       	LN3	IAR	46,48  	2   PR 	1.35,22	2   PR 	1.07,17	11     	1.34,62	1   PR 	
Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)    	L35	IAR	48,79  	3      	1.41,21	4      	49,59  	3      	1.40,34	4   SB 	
Zhigalova, Tatyana      	Жигалова, Татьяна        	L40	IAR	49,15  	4   SB 	1.38,33	3   SB 	49,17  	2      	1.38,70	3      	
Tikhonova, Olga (1973)  	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)   	L45	IAR	52,08  	5      	1.44,05	5      	52,43  	5      	1.43,50	5      	
Panfilova, Natalya      	Панфилова, Наталья       	L?	IAR	52,39  	6   PR 	1.48,57	8   SB 	52,15  	4   PR 	1.48,36	8   SB 	
Kazanbaeva, Galina      	Казанбаева, Галина       	L55	IAR	53,37  	7      	1.47,01	6      	53,10  	7      	1.47,01	6      	
Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина       	L65	IAR	53,56  	8   SB 	1.47,55	7   SB 	52,85  	6   SB 	1.47,90	7      	
Chernikova, Oksana      	Черникова, Оксана        	L55	IAR	55,11  	9   SB 	1.58,31	11     	55,87  	9      	1.58,01	11  SB 	
Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена           	L60	IAR	55,20  	10     	1.53,62	9      	54,74  	8      	1.55,46	9      	
Azarova, Elena          	Азарова, Елена           	L65	IAR	56,56  	11  SB 	1.56,23	10  SB 	56,44  	10  SB 	1.57,49	10     	
Berezina, Alla          	Березина, Алла           	L75	IAR	1.11,06	12  SB 	2.51,70	13     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)   	L70	IAR	1.12,97	13     	2.27,37	12     	1.28,70	12     	2.33,48	12     	
Komarova, Alina         	Комарова, Алина          	L80	IAR	1.42,27	14     	3.35,44	14     	1.51,17	13     	3.38,76	13     	

Men
Name                    	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        	                         			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Abramov, Filipp         	Абрамов, Филипп          	M30	IAR	39,14  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vaskov, Aleksandr (1984)	Васьков, Александр (1984)	M30	IAR	39,58  	2   SB 	1.18,41	3   SB 	39,30  	3   SB 	1.17,73	2   PR 	
Baev, Eduard            	Баев, Эдуард             	M45	IAR	39,61  	3      	1.17,52	1      	38,85  	1   SB 	1.17,54	1      	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил        	M30	IAR	39,74  	4      	1.18,40	2   SB 	39,16  	2   PR 	1.19,39	4      	
Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей           	M35	IAR	39,90  	5   SB 	1.25,07	11  SB 	40,61  	8      	1.26,27	12     	
Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей       	M30	IAR	39,98  	6      	1.18,55	4      	39,85  	4      	1.18,03	3   PR 	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей      	M50	IAR	40,32  	7   SB 	1.20,13	7   SB 	40,49  	7      	1.20,68	7      	
Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис             	M55	IAR	40,32  	7   SB 	1.19,41	6      	40,18  	6   SB 	1.19,52	5      	
Repnin, Boris           	Репнин, Борис            	M55	IAR	40,65  	9   SB 	1.21,46	8   SB 	40,77  	9      	1.21,93	8      	
Shilenko, Nikolaj       	Шиленко, Николай         	M55	IAR	42,07  	10     	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат     	M50	IAR	42,31  	11     	1.25,48	12     	42,62  	11     	1.24,69	10     	
Sursimov, Andrej        	Сурсимов, Андрей         	M45	IAR	42,61  	12  SB 	1.24,39	9      	42,44  	10  SB 	1.24,53	9      	
Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид            	M55	IAR	42,66  	13  SB 	1.29,62	16     	43,23  	12     	1.29,69	16     	
Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей          	M45	IAR	43,63  	14  SB 	1.24,90	10  SB 	43,31  	13  SB 	1.25,34	11     	
Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей           	M55	IAR	43,84  	15  SB 	1.28,50	13  SB 	43,57  	14  SB 	1.28,41	13  SB 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)   	M50	IAR	44,36  	16  SB 	1.29,22	14  SB 	44,21  	15  SB 	1.28,44	14  SB 	
Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей           	M60	IAR	45,25  	17     	1.33,42	19     	45,37  	17     	1.33,28	20     	
Lanczov, Eduard         	Ланцов, Эдуард           	MN2	IAR	45,47  	18  SB 	1.30,87	18  PR 	45,52  	18     	1.29,84	17  PR 	
Bolshakov, Sergej       	Большаков, Сергей        	M45	IAR	45,74  	19  SB 	1.30,32	17  SB 	44,62  	16  SB 	1.29,39	15  SB 	
Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь            	M55	IAR	46,06  	20  SB 	1.29,55	15  SB 	46,67  	20     	1.31,92	18     	
Morozov, Vadim          	Морозов, Вадим           	M65	IAR	46,76  	21  SB 	1.40,66	26  SB 	46,07  	19  SB 	1.38,78	24  SB 	
Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий             	M70	IAR	47,48  	22  SB 	       	       	47,33  	23  SB 	       	       	
Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир         	M65	IAR	47,88  	23  SB 	1.36,26	23  SB 	48,10  	24     	1.36,32	23     	
Evteev, Sergej          	Евтеев, Сергей           	M?	IAR	48,07  	24     	1.35,21	21  PR 	47,01  	21  SB 	1.33,68	21  PR 	
Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван           	M70	IAR	48,25  	25     	1.33,63	20     	47,22  	22  SB 	1.32,81	19     	
Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей         	M60	IAR	48,50  	26  SB 	1.36,24	22     	49,06  	25     	1.35,76	22     	
Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий        	M70	IAR	49,35  	27  SB 	1.40,24	24     	1.02,32	35     	1.39,69	25     	
Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий           	M70	IAR	49,49  	28     	1.42,58	27     	49,46  	26     	1.42,97	28     	
Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав       	M45	IAR	50,59  	29     	1.19,23	5   SB 	40,07  	5   SB 	1.20,40	6      	
Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр         	M70	IAR	50,65  	30     	1.40,51	25     	49,87  	27  SB 	1.40,65	26     	
Shklyaev, Sergej        	Шкляев, Сергей           	M75	IAR	51,08  	31  SB 	1.44,65	28     	51,71  	30     	1.41,87	27  SB 	
Zhikharev, Nikolaj      	Жихарев, Николай         	M55	IAR	51,14  	32  SB 	1.44,91	29  SB 	50,28  	28  SB 	1.46,26	30     	
Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел            	M70	IAR	53,93  	33     	1.52,32	31     	53,83  	32     	1.51,34	32     	
Paramonov, Artem        	Парамонов, Артем         	M35	IAR	54,33  	34  SB 	1.53,89	32  SB 	51,26  	29  SB 	1.49,79	31  SB 	
Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир          	M80	IAR	54,34  	35     	1.55,02	33     	54,50  	33     	1.55,22	33     	
Bogdanskij, Vadim       	Богданский, Вадим        	M80	IAR	1.01,75	36  SB 	2.07,05	34  SB 	1.01,59	34  SB 	2.06,04	34  SB 	
Ustinov, Boris          	Устинов, Борис           	M75	IAR	1.03,75	37     	2.13,05	35     	1.03,80	36     	2.13,11	35     	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)  	Логинов, Сергей (1938)   	M80	IAR	1.07,19	38     	1.46,54	30  SB 	53,62  	31  SB 	1.45,59	29  SB 	
Bochinskij, Viktor      	Бочинский, Виктор        	M75	IAR	1.22,65	39     	2.53,26	36     	1.20,85	37     	2.56,48	36     	

    
                

Native Language Names