Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                       			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Volozhaninova, Milena   	Воложанинова, Милена   	LB2	RUS	44,97  	1      	2.20,36	1      	1.30,90	2      	4.54,39	1      	
Agapitova, Mariya       	Агапитова, Мария       	LB1	RUS	45,32  	2   PR 	2.26,20	6      	1.32,10	4      	5.04,80	3      	
Motorina, Lidiya        	Моторина, Лидия        	LB1	RUS	45,76  	3   SB 	2.23,96	5   SB 	1.32,28	6   SB 	5.11,78	4   SB 	
Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	45,85  	4   SB 	2.23,75	4   SB 	1.32,27	5   SB 	5.12,74	5   SB 	
Smorudova, Kseniya      	Сморудова, Ксения      	LB2	RUS	45,96  	5      	2.22,10	3   SB 	1.29,54	1   SB 	5.17,64	6   SB 	
Vorona, Vera            	Ворона, Вера           	LB1	RUS	46,05  	6   PR 	2.21,39	2      	1.32,03	3      	5.03,00	2      	
Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	46,34  	7   SB 	2.29,30	8   SB 	1.34,30	8   SB 	5.19,33	7   PR 	
Vool, Valeriya          	Воол, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	47,33  	8      	2.27,95	7   PR 	1.37,16	10  SB 	5.29,41	9      	
Knyazeva, Tatyana       	Князева, Татьяна       	LB2	RUS	48,98  	9   SB 	2.42,77	12  SB 	1.43,45	12  SB 	5.55,24	12  SB 	
Bagmet, Ulyana          	Багмет, Ульяна         	LB1	RUS	49,15  	10  SB 	2.32,09	9   SB 	1.36,06	9   PR 	5.19,51	8   PR 	
Gorbunova, Yuliya       	Горбунова, Юлия        	LB1	RUS	50,22  	11  SB 	2.39,06	10  PR 	1.40,14	11  PR 	5.36,28	11  PR 	
Zavalishina, Alena      	Завалишина, Алена      	LB1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.40,33	11  SB 	1.33,42	7   SB 	5.33,33	10  PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                        	                       			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Korzhova, Kseniya       	Коржова, Ксения        	LC1	RUS	43,96  	1   PR 	1.26,71	1   PR 	2.17,10	1   PR 	4.47,08	1   TR 	
Markina, Mariya         	Маркина, Мария         	LC2	RUS	44,50  	2   PR 	       	       	2.22,77	3   SB 	5.07,11	2      	
Sharik, Darya           	Шарик, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	44,63  	3      	1.29,05	2   SB 	2.21,89	2      	5.14,77	5   PR 	
Sichinava, Viktoriya    	Сичинава, Виктория     	LC1	RUS	44,67  	4   PR 	1.31,17	4   PR 	2.29,82	7   PR 	5.17,18	7   PR 	
Nikitina, Kseniya       	Никитина, Ксения       	LC2	RUS	44,89  	5   PR 	1.30,24	3   PR 	2.26,90	4   PR 	5.14,49	4   PR 	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya 	Коноваленко, Анастасия 	LC2	RUS	46,18  	6      	1.34,47	6      	2.33,53	12     	5.17,99	8      	
Bizajne, Emiliya        	Бизайне, Эмилия        	LC2	RUS	46,50  	7   PR 	1.36,59	8   PR 	2.30,17	8   PR 	5.18,89	9   PR 	
Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	46,64  	8   PR 	1.34,52	7   PR 	2.28,89	5   PR 	5.13,86	3   PR 	
Reutova, Ulyana         	Реутова, Ульяна        	LC2	RUS	46,90  	9   PR 	1.33,57	5   PR 	2.31,13	10  PR 	5.30,05	11  PR 	
Kochneva, Vera          	Кочнева, Вера          	LC1	RUS	47,68  	10  PR 	1.54,57	14     	2.29,77	6   PR 	5.29,56	10  PR 	
Lodyagina, Kseniya      	Лодягина, Ксения       	LC1	RUS	47,89  	11     	1.37,15	10     	2.31,09	9   PR 	5.16,39	6   PR 	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara    	Скалацкая, Варвара     	LC1	RUS	48,17  	12  PR 	1.36,91	9   PR 	2.33,34	11  PR 	5.36,29	12  PR 	
Semyonova, Zlata        	Семёнова, Злата        	LC1	RUS	51,13  	13     	1.46,07	11     	2.44,26	13  PR 	5.53,07	13  PR 	
Plyushh, Sofya          	Плющ, Софья            	LC2	RUS	52,49  	14  PR 	1.46,52	12  PR 	2.50,38	14  PR 	6.13,39	14  PR 	
Vyaznikova, Ekaterina   	Вязникова, Екатерина   	LC2	RUS	55,60  	15     	1.52,24	13  PR 	2.59,89	15     	6.21,15	16  PR 	
Makukha, Tatyana        	Макуха, Татьяна        	LC1	RUS	56,74  	16  PR 	1.55,65	15  PR 	3.01,39	16  PR 	6.19,99	15  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                    	                       			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                        	                       			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb  		
Tyapin, Vladislav       	Тяпин, Владислав       	MB2	RUS	38,54  	1   SB 	4.24,32	3   PR 	2.00,89	1      	7.56,31 	7   PR 	
Moiseev, Pavel          	Моисеев, Павел         	MB1	RUS	38,56  	2   PR 	4.38,12	11  SB 	2.01,99	2      	8.45,08 	14  PR 	
Shitnikov, Danil        	Шитников, Данил        	MB1	RUS	39,02  	3      	4.25,11	5   PR 	2.05,96	6      	7.52,86 	5   PR 	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)   	Иванов, Сергей (2002)  	MB1	RUS	39,54  	4   PR 	4.45,50	15  SB 	2.05,52	4   SB 	8.28,64 	12  PR 	
Kartashov, Anton        	Карташов, Антон        	MB2	RUS	39,58  	5      	4.30,82	6   PR 	2.06,78	7   PR 	7.49,22 	3   PR 	
Rakov, Nikita           	Раков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	39,67  	6   PR 	4.19,76	1      	2.03,66	3      	7.34,75 	2   PR 	
Pshenichnyj, Denis      	Пшеничный, Денис       	MB1	RUS	39,78  	7   PR 	4.40,51	13  PR 	2.06,92	8   PR 	8.01,26 	8   PR 	
Dzhos, Artemij          	Джос, Артемий          	MB2	RUS	40,46  	8   PR 	4.23,87	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Kryuchkov, Valerij      	Крючков, Валерий       	MB1	RUS	40,85  	9   SB 	4.52,86	16  SB 	       	       	        	       	
Fadeev, Artem           	Фадеев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	40,93  	10  PR 	4.45,49	14  PR 	2.09,82	11  PR 	8.12,51 	10  PR 	
Malashin, Maksim        	Малашин, Максим        	MB2	RUS	41,04  	11  PR 	4.33,00	8   PR 	2.07,16	9   PR 	7.54,92 	6   PR 	
Sobolev, Timofej        	Соболев, Тимофей       	MB2	RUS	41,14  	12     	4.24,79	4      	2.13,92	14     	7.34,61 	1   PR 	
Kolegov, Dmitrij        	Колегов, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	41,28  	13  PR 	4.39,41	12  PR 	2.09,15	10  PR 	8.13,36 	11  PR 	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij      	Большаков, Дмитрий     	MB2	RUS	41,28  	13  PR 	4.36,86	10  PR 	2.10,46	12  SB 	8.09,67 	9   PR 	
Brauer, Bogdan          	Брауэр, Богдан         	MB1	RUS	43,05  	15  PR 	4.34,52	9   SB 	2.10,62	13  PR 	7.51,02 	4   PR 	
Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)	MB1	RUS	44,05  	16  PR 	4.58,08	17  PR 	2.20,07	16  PR 	8.45,20 	15  PR 	
Brichikov, Aleksandr    	Бричиков, Александр    	MB1	RUS	45,61  	17  SB 	5.26,01	19  PR 	2.25,50	17  PR 	10.01,70	16  PR 	
Serebryakov, Aleksandr  	Серебряков, Александр  	M?	RUS	48,50  	18  PR 	6.05,92	20  PR 	2.45,44	18  PR 	        	DNS    	
Bragin, Egor            	Брагин, Егор           	MB1	RUS	51,73  	19     	4.31,57	7   PR 	2.05,72	5   PR 	8.31,18 	13  PR 	
Chekmarev, Ilya         	Чекмарев, Илья         	MB1	RUS	54,41  	20     	5.08,25	18  PR 	2.17,36	15  PR 	        	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                    	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        	                       			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Kornienko, Maksim       	Корниенко, Максим      	MC2	RUS	39,91  	1   PR 	2.05,13	1   PR 	1.19,81	1   PR 	       	       	
Uspekhov, Danila        	Успехов, Данила        	MC2	RUS	40,65  	2   PR 	2.08,92	2   PR 	1.21,50	2   PR 	       	       	
Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	41,55  	3   PR 	2.21,05	13  PR 	1.26,27	9   PR 	4.59,56	11  PR 	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004) 	MC2	RUS	42,51  	4   PR 	2.11,99	6   PR 	1.24,69	5   PR 	4.42,55	2   PR 	
Smyslov, Ilya           	Смыслов, Илья          	M?	RUS	42,86  	5   PR 	2.23,43	16  PR 	1.28,22	13  PR 	       	DNS    	
Parshkov, Oleg          	Паршков, Олег          	MC2	RUS	42,95  	6      	2.09,97	3   PR 	1.22,78	3   PR 	4.45,92	4   PR 	
Burcev, Ivan            	Бурцев, Иван           	MC2	RUS	42,98  	7   PR 	2.19,75	12  PR 	1.30,64	19     	5.03,89	13  PR 	
Kryukov, Aleksej        	Крюков, Алексей        	MC2	RUS	43,05  	8   PR 	2.17,96	9   PR 	1.26,39	10  PR 	4.57,24	9   PR 	
Zhukovskij, Anton       	Жуковский, Антон       	MC2	RUS	43,35  	9   PR 	2.18,55	11     	1.27,88	12  PR 	4.57,29	10  PR 	
Skrebkov, Vladislav     	Скребков, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	44,10  	10  PR 	2.21,07	14  PR 	1.30,20	16  PR 	5.11,74	17  PR 	
Averin, Semen           	Аверин, Семен          	MC2	RUS	44,13  	11  PR 	2.22,75	15  PR 	1.30,80	20  PR 	5.11,87	18  PR 	
Varlygin, Pavel         	Варлыгин, Павел        	MC1	RUS	44,42  	12  SB 	2.24,40	18  PR 	1.30,55	17  PR 	5.20,49	19  PR 	
Lomonosov, Artem        	Ломоносов, Артем       	MC2	RUS	44,64  	13     	2.18,18	10  PR 	1.29,15	14  PR 	4.53,99	6   PR 	
Kukushkin, Stanislav    	Кукушкин, Станислав    	MC1	RUS	44,80  	14     	       	DNS    	1.27,41	11     	4.55,15	7   PR 	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)   	Волков, Андрей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	45,40  	15     	2.28,56	21     	1.29,39	15  SB 	5.09,67	15     	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)  	Беляев, Никита (2004)  	MC1	RUS	45,88  	16  PR 	2.23,71	17  PR 	1.35,33	22  SB 	5.02,02	12  PR 	
Pustovalov, Kirill      	Пустовалов, Кирилл     	MC1	RUS	46,24  	17  PR 	2.25,57	19     	1.30,62	18  PR 	5.04,38	14     	
Bujnov, Timofej         	Буйнов, Тимофей        	MC1	RUS	46,43  	18  PR 	2.26,27	20  PR 	1.31,03	21  PR 	5.10,22	16  PR 	
Rovba, Artemij          	Ровба, Артемий         	MC1	RUS	47,15  	19  PR 	2.38,95	22  PR 	1.39,30	23  PR 	       	DNS    	
Garamov, Aleksandr      	Гарамов, Александр     	MC2	RUS	49,28  	20  PR 	2.42,86	23  PR 	1.40,99	24  PR 	5.28,65	20  PR 	
Safonov, Maksim         	Сафонов, Максим        	MC1	RUS	53,42  	21  PR 	2.56,26	24  PR 	1.49,10	25  PR 	6.13,91	21  PR 	
Strunin, Egor           	Струнин, Егор          	MC2	RUS	54,73  	22     	2.16,57	8   PR 	1.25,55	7   PR 	4.50,31	5   PR 	
Vasilev, Mikhail        	Васильев, Михаил       	MC2	RUS	56,14  	23     	2.15,64	7   PR 	1.24,96	6   PR 	4.55,27	8   PR 	
Filippov, Vladislav     	Филиппов, Владислав    	MC1	RUS	57,55  	24  PR 	3.10,37	25  PR 	1.59,54	26     	6.19,97	22  PR 	
Kyulyan, Eldar          	Кюлян, Эльдар          	MC1	RUS	58,08  	25     	2.11,75	5   PR 	1.25,83	8   PR 	4.36,25	1   PR 	
Sherr, Mikhail          	Шерр, Михаил           	M?	RUS	1.03,70	26     	2.11,42	4   PR 	1.23,49	4   PR 	4.45,35	3   PR 	
Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names