KM Sør-Trøndelag Skøytekrets
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
9 February 2019

Women
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Jagtøyen, Emilie            	LA1	NOR	46,00  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.30,54	1      	
Brattgjerd, Marilén         	LYA	NOR	49,46  	2   SB 	       	       	1.43,83	1   SB 	       	       	
Solem, Martine              	LYB	NOR	53,28  	3      	55,44  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kotte, Asta                 	LYB	NOR	55,63  	4      	58,30  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Resell, Lina                	LYA	NOR	56,05  	5   PR 	       	       	1.58,49	2      	       	       	
Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	58,17  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.58,83	2      	
Sundsvold, Tuva             	LYA	NOR	1.03,72	7   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Vestre, Karoline            	LYB	NOR	1.11,68	8      	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Fossum, Leah                	LYB	NOR	1.25,44	9      	1.15,29	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Rekrutt / 10 år
Name                        			500m   		100m   		100m   		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYC	NOR	55,28  	1      	13,70  	2      	       	       	
Lannergård, Eira Skogstad   	LYC	NOR	1.08,76	2   PR 	18,61  	12     	       	       	
Mazzetti, Alessandra        	LYC	NOR	1.09,78	3   SB 	13,05  	1   SB 	       	       	
Hylen, Hedda                	LYC	NOR	1.11,78	4      	15,26  	4   SB 	       	       	
Skår, Tyra                  	LYC	NOR	1.13,53	5   PR 	15,76  	5   SB 	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYD	NOR	1.13,84	6   PR 	15,02  	3   SB 	       	       	
Svee, Mia                   	LYC	NOR	1.18,18	7   PR 	16,51  	6   SB 	       	       	
Hylen, Emma                 	LYE	NOR	1.22,08	8      	16,51  	6      	       	       	
Oudhoff, Nori               	LYD	NOR	1.23,72	9   PR 	17,08  	8      	       	       	
Fossum, Mira                	LYD	NOR	1.25,99	10  PR 	17,43  	9   SB 	       	       	
Fossum, Vilma               	LYF	NOR	1.42,40	11     	19,63  	15     	       	       	
Bertheussen, Esther Mohrsen 	LYC	NOR	1.52,50	12  PR 	18,27  	11  SB 	       	       	
Kotte, Arwen                	LYD	NOR	       	DNS    	18,79  	13     	       	       	
Røste, Mia                  	L?	NOR	       	       	17,58  	10  SB 	18,61  	1      	
Gaertner, Ingrid            	L?	NOR	       	       	18,88  	14  SB 	22,51  	3      	
Ler, Andrea                 	L?	NOR	       	       	21,73  	16  SB 	22,08  	2      	
Jøssing, Astrid Skjæveland  	L?	NOR	       	       	22,78  	17  SB 	22,61  	4   SB 	
Skår, Oda                   	LYF	NOR	       	       	26,41  	18     	23,56  	5   SB 	
Nilssen, Nanna Astrid Karset	LYF	NOR	       	       	29,14  	19  SB 	29,75  	6      	
Nilssen, Hedda S. K.        	LYF	NOR	       	       	2.16,70	20  SB 	1.05,53	7   SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Resell, Erik                	MA2	NOR	37,94  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.03,62	1      	
Aannø, Simon                	MB1	NOR	40,04  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.06,49	2      	
Langli, Anders Geving       	MB2	NOR	40,22  	3      	       	       	       	       	2.16,40	8      	
Andreassen, Ole Magnus      	MB2	NOR	41,10  	4      	       	       	       	       	2.12,57	4      	
Røste, Thomas               	M40	NOR	42,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	2.11,64	3      	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MC2	NOR	42,53  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.12,86	5      	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MC2	NOR	42,60  	7      	       	       	       	       	2.17,20	9      	
Nesset, Geir                	M50	NOR	43,37  	8      	       	       	       	       	2.13,39	6      	
Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,74  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.24,49	13     	
Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	44,50  	10     	       	       	       	       	2.13,76	7      	
Kotte, Arild                	M40	NOR	44,58  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.17,77	10     	
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MC2	NOR	44,65  	12     	       	       	       	       	2.18,37	11     	
Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	45,24  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.20,80	12     	
Thingbø, Ruben              	MB2	NOR	45,47  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.30,39	15     	
Kotte, Alan                 	MC1	NOR	45,54  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.26,68	14     	
Langli, Martin Geving       	MC2	NOR	45,77  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.32,94	16  PR 	
Gjølga, Alf                 	M70	NOR	49,13  	17     	       	       	       	       	2.36,76	17     	
Ulvan, Nicolai              	MYA	NOR	49,38  	18     	       	       	1.47,93	1      	       	       	
Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad    	MYB	NOR	51,09  	19  PR 	50,49  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Saur, Morten                	M70	NOR	52,06  	20     	       	       	       	       	2.38,90	18     	
Langvik, Magnar             	M70	NOR	52,30  	21     	       	       	       	       	2.47,48	19     	
Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	53,30  	22     	       	       	       	       	2.47,49	20     	
Kahn, Matheo                	MYB	NOR	54,99  	23  PR 	55,27  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M80	NOR	55,74  	24     	       	       	       	       	3.11,27	21     	
Lannergård, Leon Skogstad   	MYA	NOR	57,42  	25  PR 	       	       	2.00,78	2   PR 	       	       	
Lackner, Sebastian          	MYB	NOR	57,72  	26  PR 	59,82  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYC	NOR	1.04,11	27     	1.05,69	4      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Rekrutt / 10 år
Name                        			500m   		100m 		100m 		
Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYC	NOR	59,54  	1   PR 	14,30  	4   SB 	       	       	
Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYD	NOR	1.01,20	2      	14,18  	2   SB 	       	       	
Heltne, Tomas Digernes      	MYC	NOR	1.02,53	3      	13,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Røste, Emil                 	MYC	NOR	1.05,73	4   PR 	14,65  	6   SB 	       	       	
Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYD	NOR	1.07,00	5   PR 	14,85  	7   SB 	       	       	
Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYD	NOR	1.08,77	6   PR 	14,63  	5   SB 	       	       	
Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYE	NOR	1.08,79	7      	14,29  	3      	       	       	
Ottesen, Endre Sæther       	MYD	NOR	1.09,15	8   SB 	15,05  	8   SB 	       	       	
Hellem, Nicholas            	MYC	NOR	1.15,74	9   PR 	15,90  	10     	       	       	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYC	NOR	1.20,31	10  PR 	15,34  	9   SB 	       	       	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYF	NOR	1.20,54	11     	16,74  	14     	       	       	
Hellem, Lucas               	MYE	NOR	1.22,70	12  PR 	16,46  	12  SB 	       	       	
Sønderland, Kristian        	MYD	NOR	1.23,33	13  PR 	16,36  	11  SB 	       	       	
Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYD	NOR	1.27,13	14  PR 	16,68  	13  SB 	       	       	
Heltne, Mats Digernes       	MYF	NOR	1.28,08	15  PR 	18,00  	16     	       	       	
Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYC	NOR	1.29,59	16  PR 	16,86  	15  SB 	       	       	
Gjerde, Jacob Grydeland     	MYD	NOR	1.32,27	17  PR 	18,09  	17  SB 	       	       	
Svee, Jesper                	MYF	NOR	1.53,00	18  PR 	21,83  	20  SB 	       	       	
Kotte, Ailo                 	MYF	NOR	       	       	19,16  	18  SB 	19,92  	1      	
Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård    	MYE	NOR	       	       	20,41  	19  SB 	21,43  	3      	
Gjerde, Simen Grydeland     	M?	NOR	       	       	22,67  	21  SB 	23,90  	5      	
Høyer, Gabriel              	MYF	NOR	       	       	24,17  	22     	23,38  	4      	
Texdahl-Bang, Sander        	M?	NOR	       	       	25,51  	23  SB 	26,29  	6      	
Urheim, Ludvik Marken       	MYF	NOR	       	       	26,90  	24  SB 	20,85  	2   SB 	
Oudhoff, Eluin              	MYF	NOR	       	       	27,42  	25     	27,86  	7      	

    
                

Native Language Names