Kirov Prize
Kirov
9 - 10 February 2019

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	40,08  	1      	1.22,75	1      	       	       	40,83  	1      	1.24,42	2      	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LN4	IAR	41,55  	2      	1.25,00	3      	       	       	42,20  	3      	1.25,15	4      	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	IAR	41,78  	3      	1.27,13	4      	       	       	41,91  	2      	1.25,20	5      	       	       	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	IAR	41,87  	4      	       	       	2.07,74	1      	       	       	1.23,58	1      	4.37,87	1      	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	IAR	42,12  	5      	1.24,23	2      	       	       	42,52  	4      	1.24,85	3      	       	       	
Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	42,23  	6      	1.27,60	5      	       	       	42,85  	5      	1.30,87	16     	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	IAR	42,71  	7      	       	       	2.17,42	4      	       	       	1.27,98	6      	4.47,96	4      	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN2	IAR	42,77  	8      	       	       	2.23,70	10     	       	       	1.30,33	14     	       	       	
Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	IAR	43,04  	9      	1.36,72	8      	       	       	44,28  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	                          	L30	IAR	43,13  	10     	1.29,05	6      	       	       	43,20  	6      	1.29,16	8      	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	IAR	43,27  	11     	1.30,63	7      	       	       	43,29  	7      	1.29,60	9      	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	IAR	43,34  	12     	       	       	       	       	43,81  	8      	1.30,27	13     	       	       	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                          	LSA	IAR	43,53  	13  SB 	       	       	2.13,20	3      	       	       	1.29,10	7   SB 	4.43,61	2      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	IAR	43,78  	14     	       	       	2.21,15	8      	       	       	1.30,59	15  SB 	4.56,72	7      	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LN3	IAR	43,90  	15     	       	       	2.19,93	7      	       	       	1.31,31	17     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	IAR	44,41  	16     	       	       	2.19,81	6      	       	       	1.29,88	10  SB 	4.55,65	5      	
Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	IAR	44,55  	17     	       	       	2.19,18	5      	       	       	1.30,08	11     	5.08,59	9      	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	IAR	44,87  	18     	       	       	2.24,77	12     	       	       	1.30,18	12  SB 	5.09,32	10     	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	IAR	45,45  	19     	       	       	2.23,99	11     	       	       	1.31,69	18     	4.56,69	6      	
Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	IAR	47,25  	20  SB 	1.38,35	9   SB 	       	       	47,48  	10     	1.39,77	20     	       	       	
Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.11,62	2      	       	       	       	       	4.45,97	3      	
Serkina, Yuliya            	Серкина, Юлия             	LSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.21,61	9      	       	       	       	       	4.59,90	8      	
Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN2	IAR	       	       	       	       	2.32,90	13     	       	       	1.34,49	19     	       	       	

Women - Junior
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LA2	IAR	42,56  	1      	2.19,67	6      	1.28,92	5      	5.05,80	8      	
Bekker, Alisa              	Беккер, Алиса             	LB1	IAR	43,20  	2   PR 	2.13,83	1      	1.28,72	3      	       	       	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LA2	IAR	43,28  	3      	2.19,75	8      	1.28,35	1      	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA1	IAR	43,43  	4      	2.26,75	14     	1.30,74	8      	       	DNS    	
Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LA1	IAR	43,50  	5      	2.19,99	9      	1.30,23	7      	4.58,72	4      	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LA2	IAR	43,65  	6      	2.24,78	13     	1.31,39	10     	       	       	
Poturaeva, Valentina       	Потураева, Валентина      	LA1	IAR	43,76  	7      	2.19,73	7      	1.29,03	6      	5.29,22	14     	
Shepel, Sofiya             	Шепель, София             	LA1	IAR	43,90  	8   PR 	2.28,08	18     	1.31,30	9      	5.06,98	9      	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LA2	IAR	44,04  	9      	2.18,80	5      	1.28,65	2      	5.05,70	7      	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LA2	IAR	44,23  	10     	2.17,39	4      	       	       	4.48,56	1      	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina      	Абросимова, Екатерина     	LA1	IAR	44,74  	11     	2.22,31	10     	       	       	5.04,32	5      	
Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LA2	IAR	44,75  	12     	2.23,19	11     	1.32,94	11     	5.08,94	10     	
Anishhenko, Anastasiya     	Анищенко, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	46,33  	13     	2.24,53	12     	1.33,76	13     	5.04,77	6      	
Titkova, Polina            	Титкова, Полина           	LA1	IAR	46,42  	14     	2.27,36	15     	1.33,00	12     	       	       	
Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	46,45  	15     	2.28,03	17     	       	DNS    	5.13,81	12     	
Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	IAR	46,64  	16  SB 	2.33,10	19     	1.40,00	16     	       	       	
Chebotar, Polina           	Чеботарь, Полина          	LA2	IAR	47,09  	17     	       	DNF    	1.36,17	14     	       	       	
Fomina, Anastasiya         	Фомина, Анастасия         	LA1	IAR	47,53  	18  SB 	2.34,43	20  SB 	1.40,73	17     	5.27,88	13  SB 	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	IAR	47,87  	19     	2.27,39	16     	1.38,08	15     	5.11,69	11     	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LA2	IAR	       	DNF    	2.17,34	3      	1.28,81	4      	4.57,27	2      	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LA1	IAR	       	       	2.16,84	2      	       	       	4.57,90	3      	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MN3	IAR	36,15  	1   TR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,69	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	IAR	36,60  	2      	1.17,61	10     	       	       	37,51  	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	IAR	36,71  	3      	1.15,20	3      	       	       	36,86  	1      	1.14,06	1      	1.56,14	1      	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	IAR	36,74  	4      	1.15,91	6      	       	       	37,39  	3      	1.16,10	6      	       	       	       	       	
Golubev, Kirill (1993)     	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)    	MSA	IAR	37,06  	5      	1.14,67	1      	       	       	37,45  	5      	1.16,55	7      	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	37,24  	6      	1.15,45	5      	       	       	37,49  	6      	1.14,59	2      	1.57,53	5      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	IAR	37,39  	7      	1.16,35	8      	       	       	37,10  	2      	1.15,60	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MN4	IAR	37,55  	8      	1.14,75	2      	       	       	       	       	1.14,70	3      	1.59,17	8      	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	IAR	37,58  	9      	1.17,01	9      	       	       	37,39  	3      	1.18,12	11     	       	       	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	IAR	37,72  	10     	       	       	       	       	37,63  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	IAR	38,02  	11  SB 	1.15,36	4      	       	       	       	       	1.17,05	8      	1.57,65	6      	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	IAR	38,12  	12     	1.16,20	7      	4.30,86	11  SB 	38,00  	9      	1.17,16	9      	2.03,28	14     	       	       	
Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	IAR	38,28  	13     	1.17,80	12     	       	       	38,50  	12     	1.17,98	10     	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Ilya (1998)       	Смирнов, Илья (1998)      	MN2	IAR	38,33  	14     	1.17,75	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	IAR	38,38  	15     	1.19,61	14     	       	       	38,37  	11     	1.19,18	13     	       	       	       	       	
Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей           	MSA	IAR	38,52  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	IAR	38,53  	17     	1.19,58	13     	       	       	38,20  	10     	1.18,83	12     	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	39,00  	18     	       	       	4.08,53	1      	       	       	       	       	1.56,67	3      	7.19,30	5      	
Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	IAR	39,13  	19     	       	       	4.14,88	4      	       	       	       	       	1.56,62	2      	7.34,11	12     	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	IAR	39,26  	20     	1.20,67	15  SB 	       	       	39,50  	14     	       	       	2.01,62	11     	       	       	
Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	IAR	39,29  	21  SB 	1.21,20	16     	       	       	39,81  	15     	1.22,50	16     	       	       	       	       	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	IAR	39,30  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,98	4      	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	IAR	39,32  	23     	       	       	4.10,37	2      	       	       	       	       	1.58,61	7      	7.08,41	1      	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	IAR	39,34  	24     	1.23,87	20     	       	       	40,06  	17     	1.24,00	18     	       	       	       	       	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	IAR	39,45  	25     	       	       	4.15,38	5      	       	       	       	       	2.02,86	13     	7.33,63	11     	
Filimonov, Dmitrij         	Филимонов, Дмитрий        	MN1	IAR	39,48  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.20,43	14     	       	       	       	       	
Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	IAR	39,48  	26     	1.22,43	18  SB 	       	       	39,03  	13  SB 	1.23,90	17     	       	       	       	       	
Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	IAR	39,53  	28     	1.22,38	17     	       	       	40,03  	16     	1.22,03	15     	       	       	       	       	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	39,80  	29     	       	       	4.10,94	3      	       	       	       	       	2.01,12	10     	7.26,20	9      	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	IAR	39,92  	30     	       	       	4.35,30	12     	       	       	       	       	2.03,54	15     	7.49,58	13     	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	IAR	39,93  	31     	       	       	4.16,26	7      	       	       	       	       	2.02,30	12     	7.21,25	6      	
Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	IAR	39,97  	32  SB 	1.25,63	21     	       	       	40,44  	19     	1.24,87	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	IAR	40,29  	33     	1.22,96	19     	       	       	40,35  	18     	1.24,05	19     	       	       	       	       	
Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	IAR	40,38  	34     	       	       	       	       	40,60  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	IAR	40,45  	35     	       	       	4.28,62	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.06,41	19     	7.49,91	14     	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	IAR	40,62  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	7.23,28	7      	
Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	IAR	40,62  	36  SB 	       	       	4.17,50	8      	       	       	       	       	2.04,24	17     	7.29,55	10     	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	IAR	40,83  	38     	       	       	4.20,28	9      	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	7.24,33	8      	
Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	IAR	41,55  	39     	       	       	4.38,14	15     	       	       	       	       	2.13,17	21  SB 	8.04,64	16     	
Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	41,64  	40     	       	       	4.36,19	14     	       	       	       	       	2.06,34	18     	7.50,25	15     	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	IAR	42,69  	41  SB 	       	       	4.58,67	17     	       	       	       	       	2.16,06	23     	8.43,09	18     	
Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	IAR	42,90  	42  SB 	       	       	4.50,10	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.14,65	22  SB 	8.34,30	17  SB 	
Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	57,30  	43     	1.30,49	22     	       	       	44,10  	21     	       	       	2.23,84	24     	       	       	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	4.15,65	6      	       	       	       	       	2.03,78	16     	7.13,16	3      	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	4.35,40	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,56	9      	7.14,82	4      	
Nevmerzhitskii, Stefan     	                          	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,22	20     	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.10,19	2      	

Men - Junior
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MA1	IAR	37,92  	1      	4.19,46	4      	       	       	2.00,37	1      	7.33,50	6      	
Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MA2	IAR	38,37  	2      	       	       	1.19,02	3      	       	       	       	       	
Nikulin, Ilya              	Никулин, Илья             	MA1	IAR	38,38  	3      	       	       	1.20,05	7      	2.05,85	11     	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	IAR	38,40  	4      	4.21,50	5      	       	       	2.02,86	5      	7.25,50	2      	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MA2	IAR	38,51  	5      	4.39,58	17  SB 	1.18,75	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MA1	IAR	38,70  	6      	       	       	1.17,95	1      	2.02,31	3      	       	       	
Alekseev, Ilya             	Алексеев, Илья            	MA2	IAR	38,72  	7      	4.36,40	15  SB 	1.19,06	4      	       	       	       	       	
Pavlenko, Dmitrij          	Павленко, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	38,88  	8   PR 	       	       	1.21,95	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MA2	IAR	39,00  	9      	       	       	1.19,28	5      	2.04,10	8      	       	       	
Bobkov, Fedor              	Бобков, Федор             	MA1	IAR	39,05  	10     	       	       	1.24,18	12     	       	       	       	       	
Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MA2	IAR	39,18  	11     	4.21,92	6      	       	       	2.03,42	6      	7.31,26	5      	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MA2	IAR	39,21  	12     	4.24,95	8      	       	       	2.03,93	7      	       	DNS    	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MA1	IAR	39,44  	13     	4.22,48	7      	       	       	2.04,43	9      	7.36,85	8      	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MA2	IAR	39,57  	14  SB 	4.29,77	11     	       	       	2.07,17	13     	7.44,77	10     	
Monakhov, Artyom           	Монахов, Артём            	MA2	IAR	39,59  	15     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	IAR	39,72  	16     	       	       	1.22,34	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pergunov, Pavel            	Пергунов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	39,80  	17     	       	       	1.21,98	9   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vysoczkij, Vladimir        	Высоцкий, Владимир        	MB2	IAR	39,82  	18     	4.31,44	13  SB 	       	       	2.05,70	10  SB 	       	DNS    	
Parshukov, Svyatoslav      	Паршуков, Святослав       	MA2	IAR	39,83  	19  SB 	       	       	1.26,42	14     	       	       	       	       	
Shabalin, Pavel            	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	IAR	39,85  	20  SB 	4.43,33	19     	       	       	2.06,10	12     	       	       	
Demidov, Vladimir          	Демидов, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	39,90  	21     	       	       	1.22,30	10     	2.10,02	17     	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA1	IAR	39,95  	22     	4.30,73	12     	       	       	2.07,73	14     	7.54,54	13     	
Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MA2	IAR	40,60  	23     	4.53,60	23     	1.19,79	6      	2.09,31	16     	       	       	
Koryakin, Ivan             	Корякин, Иван             	M?	IAR	40,72  	24  PR 	       	       	1.25,00	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ushakov, Ivan              	Ушаков, Иван              	MA1	IAR	40,74  	25  SB 	4.38,88	16     	       	       	2.10,95	19     	7.56,16	14     	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr       	Максютов, Александр       	MA2	IAR	40,80  	26     	4.46,52	20     	       	       	2.14,81	26     	8.13,89	16     	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	IAR	40,92  	27     	4.53,61	24     	       	       	2.13,24	21     	8.15,46	17     	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MA1	IAR	41,02  	28     	4.26,41	9      	       	       	2.10,56	18     	7.40,81	9      	
Olikh, Daniil              	Олих, Даниил              	MA1	IAR	41,26  	29  SB 	4.50,90	22  SB 	       	       	2.13,35	24  SB 	8.31,35	18  SB 	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	IAR	41,30  	30     	4.29,06	10     	       	       	2.08,37	15     	7.34,89	7      	
Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MA1	IAR	41,75  	31     	4.36,35	14     	       	       	2.11,75	20     	7.52,46	11     	
Elizarov, Aleksej          	Елизаров, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	41,85  	32     	4.41,60	18  SB 	       	       	2.13,28	22  SB 	7.53,66	12  SB 	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MA1	IAR	42,11  	33     	5.01,24	25     	       	       	2.15,93	27     	8.44,16	19     	
Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MA1	IAR	42,40  	34     	4.47,14	21     	       	       	2.13,75	25     	8.12,50	15  PR 	
Yakovlev, Ilya             	Яковлев, Илья             	MA2	IAR	42,50  	35     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Sandalov, Grigorij         	Сандалов, Григорий        	MA1	IAR	42,80  	36  PR 	5.06,60	26     	       	       	2.13,30	23  PR 	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor              	Ермолов, Егор             	MA1	IAR	44,31  	37  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	IAR	44,63  	38     	5.33,56	27  SB 	1.33,15	15     	       	       	       	       	
Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MA2	IAR	       	DQ     	4.15,65	2      	       	       	2.02,37	4      	7.27,50	3   SB 	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MA1	IAR	       	DQ     	4.15,95	3      	       	       	2.02,12	2      	7.29,90	4      	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	IAR	       	       	4.13,58	1      	       	       	       	       	7.17,98	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names