Kretsmesterskap Sprint / KM Allround Veteraner 2019
Bergen (NOR)
9 - 10 February 2019

Ladies - Sprint
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	44,56  	1      	1.32,33	2      	43,98  	1      	1.31,77	2      	
Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	46,23  	2      	1.31,11	1      	45,75  	2      	1.31,35	1      	
Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	47,24  	3      	1.37,57	3      	46,60  	3      	1.35,32	3      	
Norheim, Olina             	LC1	NOR	49,02  	4      	1.42,87	4      	49,27  	4      	1.38,65	4      	
Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	53,80  	5      	1.51,22	5      	53,29  	5      	1.46,21	5      	

Ladies - Rekrutt - 11 år
Name                       			500m   		100m 		100m 		400m   		
                           			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	58,20  	1      	14,47  	1      	14,86  	1      	47,52  	1   SB 	
Steen, Elle Borgen         	LYC	NOR	1.03,90	2   PR 	14,91  	2      	15,46  	2      	53,22  	2      	
van der Mark, Leyla        	LYC	NOR	1.05,79	3   PR 	15,11  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ulveseth, Lovise           	LYD	NOR	1.21,37	4   PR 	16,55  	4      	17,21  	3      	1.09,78	3      	
Ryen-Herland, Eline        	LYE	NOR	1.26,74	5   PR 	17,97  	5   SB 	19,48  	4      	1.12,78	4   SB 	
Nygård, Ina                	LYE	NOR	1.37,52	6   PR 	19,61  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Myrmel, Tuva               	LYF	NOR	2.01,54	7   PR 	20,28  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Maja Becker      	LYF	NOR	       	       	       	       	45,55  	5      	       	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	38,82  	1      	1.18,08	2      	39,14  	2      	1.17,56	2      	
Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	38,96  	2      	1.17,65	1      	38,79  	1      	1.16,00	1      	
Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	39,79  	3      	1.21,37	3      	39,90  	3      	1.19,87	3      	
Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MC2	NOR	40,60  	4      	1.21,68	4      	40,35  	5      	1.21,13	4      	
Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	41,46  	5      	1.22,65	5      	41,23  	6      	       	       	
Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	41,76  	6      	1.25,95	8      	39,96  	4      	1.21,96	5      	
Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	43,08  	7      	1.27,33	9      	42,80  	8      	1.25,56	8      	
Anspach, Joar Våge         	MA2	NOR	43,42  	8      	1.23,04	6      	42,62  	7      	1.22,02	6      	
Henriksen, Sigurd          	MC1	NOR	43,98  	9      	1.25,70	7      	42,82  	9      	1.24,47	7      	
Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	45,26  	10     	1.32,07	10     	44,68  	10     	1.30,72	9      	
Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	47,42  	11     	1.37,67	11     	47,81  	13     	1.36,57	11     	
Norheim, Ivar              	MC1	NOR	47,98  	12     	1.38,34	12     	46,93  	11     	1.35,07	10     	
Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	48,65  	13     	1.38,43	13     	47,34  	12     	1.38,13	12     	
Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	55,36  	14     	1.55,65	15     	53,09  	14     	1.47,23	13  PR 	
Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	56,79  	15  PR 	1.59,63	17  PR 	58,56  	17     	2.00,07	16     	
Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	57,31  	16     	1.55,29	14  SB 	55,44  	15     	1.55,96	14     	
Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	58,24  	17     	1.56,87	16     	55,78  	16  PR 	1.57,12	15     	
Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.01,20	18     	2.09,56	18     	1.01,36	18     	2.07,90	17     	
Tvedt, Elias G.            	MYB	NOR	1.01,47	19  PR 	2.10,76	19  PR 	1.01,49	19     	2.11,46	18     	

Men - Veteran
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Måkestad, Øystein          	M60	NOR	47,01  	1      	2.40,24	3      	1.35,61	1      	5.53,12	4   SB 	
Westerheim, Onar           	M70	NOR	47,98  	2      	2.31,34	1      	1.37,24	2      	5.17,26	1      	
Kristoffersen, Kåre        	M70	NOR	49,76  	3      	2.34,34	2      	1.42,52	3      	5.28,15	2      	
Øgaard, Eirik              	M50	NOR	50,42  	4   SB 	2.41,85	4   SB 	1.45,83	5   SB 	5.57,97	5   SB 	
Henriksen, Jan             	M75	NOR	51,40  	5      	2.54,71	6      	1.49,69	6      	6.19,52	7      	
Westerheim, Harald         	M70	NOR	53,65  	6      	2.42,40	5      	1.45,24	4      	5.34,00	3      	
Pedersen, Frank-Einar      	M70	NOR	59,58  	7      	3.06,63	7      	1.59,92	7      	6.18,33	6      	

Men - Rekrutt - 11 år
Name                       			500m   		100m 		100m 		400m   		
                           			9 Feb  		9 Feb  		10 Feb 		10 Feb 		
Ryen-Herland, Øyvind       	MYC	NOR	1.02,76	1      	15,48  	3      	15,25  	3      	52,92  	1   SB 	
Nygård, Stian              	MYB	NOR	1.09,22	2   PR 	14,91  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Pedersen, Bendik Becker    	MYC	NOR	1.10,14	3      	14,41  	1      	14,94  	2      	56,36  	3   SB 	
Lohne, Julian Bjerring     	MYF	NOR	1.17,48	4   PR 	15,84  	4      	16,11  	4      	1.08,03	6      	
Songstad, Marius Knag      	MYE	NOR	1.19,05	5   PR 	17,53  	6      	18,45  	6      	1.05,47	4      	
Pedersen, Jesper Becker    	MYE	NOR	1.24,93	6   PR 	       	       	16,42  	5      	1.06,27	5   SB 	
Myrmel, Sondre             	MYD	NOR	1.25,98	7   PR 	16,56  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Østbø, William Henriksen   	M?	NOR	1.45,37	8   PR 	18,70  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lohne, Rasmus Bjerring     	MYC	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	14,92  	1      	54,74  	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names