Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED)
16 - 17 February 2019

Ladies - Allround
Name                    			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Juk, Jeike              	LN3	NED	44,35  	1      	2.19,44	3      	       	       	1.29,38	3   PR 	5.03,96	6   PR 	
Pulles, Linda           	LN2	NED	44,61  	2   SB 	2.17,20	2      	       	       	1.28,49	2   SB 	4.47,29	2   PR 	
van Westerhoven, Anouk  	LN4	NED	44,73  	3      	2.15,07	1      	       	       	1.27,58	1   SB 	4.43,91	1      	
Jonker, Hanna           	LN3	NED	44,97  	4   PR 	2.25,15	7      	       	       	       	DNF    	5.01,46	4   PR 	
de Graaf, Anouk (1999)  	LN1	NED	44,97  	4   PR 	2.23,99	6   PR 	       	       	1.32,94	4   PR 	5.19,70	8   PR 	
Beursgens, Anouk        	LA1	NED	45,83  	6      	2.27,44	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ammerlaan, Demi         	LN1	NED	46,59  	7   PR 	2.31,15	15  SB 	47,82  	6      	1.38,02	13     	       	       	
van Dok, Inger          	LA1	NED	46,80  	8      	2.23,68	5      	       	       	1.33,26	5   SB 	4.59,58	3      	
ten Berge, Amy          	LA1	NED	46,84  	9   PR 	2.28,71	12  PR 	47,23  	2      	1.35,02	8   PR 	       	       	
Smokers, Iris           	LN3	NED	46,92  	10     	2.29,88	13     	47,27  	3      	1.36,69	12     	       	       	
Primavera, Alessandra   	LA1	NED	46,95  	11     	2.23,10	4      	       	       	1.33,57	6      	5.02,10	5      	
Hoogeboom, Jeske        	LN4	NED	47,17  	12     	2.33,50	16     	47,60  	5      	1.35,74	9   SB 	       	       	
Jansen, Frederieke      	LN4	NED	47,27  	13  SB 	2.25,88	9   PR 	46,74  	1   SB 	1.33,86	7   SB 	       	       	
Leliveld, Kim           	LSA	NED	47,78  	14     	2.25,63	8      	       	       	1.35,96	10  SB 	5.06,22	7      	
Schoonhoven, Emma       	LN2	NED	47,81  	15  SB 	2.30,81	14  SB 	47,52  	4   SB 	1.36,04	11  SB 	       	       	
van Wieringen, Yarha    	LN2	NED	48,54  	16     	2.34,46	17  SB 	48,97  	9      	1.39,18	15     	       	       	
Temmink, Kim            	LSA	NED	48,67  	17     	       	DNF    	48,84  	7      	1.41,60	19     	       	       	
Boenink, Jeanne         	LN1	NED	48,69  	18  SB 	2.28,11	11  SB 	48,99  	10     	       	       	       	       	
Maassen, Rachelle       	LSA	NED	48,94  	19  PR 	2.38,80	19  PR 	50,35  	13     	1.40,87	17  PR 	       	       	
Roeven, Tessa           	LN1	NED	49,17  	20  SB 	2.39,79	20     	48,84  	7   SB 	1.39,40	16  PR 	       	       	
van Goor, Maud          	LSA	NED	50,36  	21  SB 	2.34,78	18  SB 	50,04  	11  SB 	1.38,33	14  PR 	       	       	
Linthorst, Mirte        	LN3	NED	50,73  	22  PR 	2.46,61	22     	50,60  	14  PR 	1.49,37	21     	       	       	
Mulder, Eva             	LN4	NED	50,92  	23  PR 	2.40,04	21  PR 	51,39  	15     	1.41,15	18  PR 	       	       	
Giliam, Fimke Anna      	LN4	NED	51,09  	24     	       	DQ     	50,28  	12  PR 	1.43,43	20  PR 	       	       	
van Heijst, Rosanne     	LN3	NED	54,58  	25  PR 	2.52,71	23  PR 	53,24  	16  PR 	1.50,28	22  PR 	       	       	
Kraakman, Mirjam        	LA2	NED	55,18  	26  SB 	2.54,03	24  SB 	54,60  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Adema, Elsa             	L?	NED	1.02,96	27  PR 	3.18,35	25  PR 	1.03,25	18     	2.12,61	23  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	43,16  	1      	1.25,80	1   PR 	43,19  	1      	1.26,80	1      	
Messemaker, Esmée       	LN2	NED	44,94  	2   SB 	1.30,89	3   SB 	43,98  	2   SB 	1.31,65	3      	
Elfferich, Lotte        	LN2	NED	45,11  	3   SB 	1.29,65	2   SB 	44,41  	3   SB 	1.30,52	2      	
Henckel, Claudia        	L30	NED	45,31  	4      	1.31,79	5   SB 	44,43  	4   SB 	1.33,73	4      	
van Leeuwe, Sieta       	LSA	NED	46,28  	5   SB 	1.31,76	4   SB 	46,55  	5      	       	DNS    	
Kamphuis, Carolien      	L30	NED	46,91  	6   SB 	1.36,55	6   SB 	46,56  	6   SB 	1.39,17	5      	
van Gorkom, Aniek       	LN2	NED	47,46  	7      	1.39,08	7      	47,92  	7      	1.43,72	6      	
van Dam, Felicia        	LN1	NED	49,70  	8   SB 	1.44,51	8   SB 	48,95  	8   SB 	1.44,36	7   SB 	
Nuijten, Iris           	LN3	NED	1.09,23	9   SB 	2.23,34	10  SB 	1.18,96	13     	2.22,96	8   SB 	
Parmentier, Samantha    	LN4	NED	1.12,56	10     	2.25,77	11  PR 	1.08,89	10  SB 	2.25,52	9   PR 	
ten Berge, Wies         	LN2	NED	1.14,36	11  SB 	2.02,06	9   PR 	59,80  	9   PR 	       	DNS    	
Hennink, Emma           	LN4	NED	1.15,01	12  PR 	2.37,45	12  PR 	1.14,40	12  PR 	2.43,38	11     	
Leegwater, Hanneke      	LN4	NED	1.19,24	13  PR 	2.41,07	13  PR 	1.14,36	11  PR 	2.35,84	10  PR 	

Ladies - Single Day
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                        			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Krabbenborg, Judith     	LN2	NED	43,72  	1   PR 	1.26,81	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Beer, Dominique      	LN1	NED	44,45  	2      	1.30,16	3   PR 	       	       	44,14  	1      	1.28,90	1   PR 	       	       	
Winters, Renske         	L40	NED	44,63  	3      	1.29,64	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oranje, Claudia         	LSA	NED	46,47  	4      	       	       	2.16,51	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van den Berg, Jolien    	LSA	NED	47,11  	5   SB 	       	       	2.19,22	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weerts, Anke            	LSA	NED	48,20  	6   SB 	       	       	2.30,56	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boelens, Catalien       	LN4	NED	48,22  	7   SB 	1.40,43	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Jolijn     	LSA	NED	49,09  	8   SB 	       	       	2.26,50	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Slinger, Natasja        	LN2	NED	51,12  	9      	       	       	2.43,31	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mokasay, Maya           	LSA	NED	51,57  	10  PR 	1.47,18	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Groenen, Minou          	LSA	NED	51,92  	11  SB 	1.48,36	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spel, Jip               	LSA	NED	54,93  	12     	       	       	2.41,89	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hulsen, Janneke         	LN3	NED	55,55  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Anna            	L?	NED	55,97  	14  PR 	1.58,78	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daling, Nika            	LSA	NED	1.00,84	15  SB 	2.00,62	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fikken, Julia           	LSA	NED	1.02,84	16  PR 	2.18,35	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oonk, Pauline           	LN3	NED	1.09,09	17     	2.22,44	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veerman, Deborah        	LSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Esther     	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,41  	2      	       	       	2.38,08	1   SB 	
de Jong, Meike          	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,89  	3      	1.37,75	2   PR 	       	       	
van 't Klooster, Mariska	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,40  	4   PR 	1.47,04	3   PR 	       	       	
Lensen, Jamie           	L?	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.11,84	5   PR 	2.30,33	5   PR 	       	       	
Verkaik, Diede          	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.22,57	6   PR 	2.06,52	4   PR 	       	       	
Jansen, Lisanne         	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	2.51,64	6   PR 	       	       	

Men - Allround
Name                    			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                        			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Lamers, Lennaart        	M30	NED	39,29  	1      	4.23,20	4      	       	       	2.02,21	4      	7.38,90	4   PR 	
Leliveld, Niels         	MSA	NED	40,26  	2      	4.13,25	2      	       	       	2.01,28	2      	7.22,13	2   SB 	
Borreman, Jasper        	MSA	NED	40,71  	3      	4.32,66	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Hove, Ole           	MA2	NED	40,96  	4      	4.21,75	3      	       	       	2.02,10	3      	7.30,15	3      	
ten Hove, Finn          	MN2	NED	41,09  	5   PR 	4.12,92	1      	       	       	2.00,98	1   SB 	7.21,92	1      	
Coremans, Bavo          	MN3	NED	41,14  	6      	4.32,16	7      	       	       	2.09,50	11     	7.46,81	7      	
Groot, Lars             	MSA	NED	41,66  	7      	4.33,76	10  PR 	       	       	2.07,64	7      	7.52,62	8   PR 	
van Oosterhout, Bart    	MSA	NED	41,69  	8      	4.41,29	15  SB 	1.23,44	3   SB 	2.09,31	10  SB 	       	       	
Sytsma, Menno           	MSA	NED	41,71  	9      	4.34,19	11  SB 	1.21,90	1   PR 	2.05,79	5   SB 	       	       	
Snoek, Rutger           	MSA	NED	42,08  	10  SB 	4.36,65	12     	1.22,62	2   PR 	2.06,81	6   PR 	       	       	
van der Rest, Cas       	MSA	NED	42,22  	11     	4.33,52	9   SB 	1.24,02	4   SB 	2.08,96	9   SB 	       	       	
Mol, Bart (1995)        	MSA	NED	42,24  	12     	4.31,94	6      	       	       	2.07,66	8      	7.44,35	6      	
Claassen, Jesse         	MSA	NED	42,26  	13     	4.39,65	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thijssen, Patrick       	MN4	NED	43,47  	14  PR 	5.12,70	23  PR 	1.30,09	8   PR 	2.21,58	20  PR 	       	       	
Nijenhuis, Yoran        	MN4	NED	43,66  	15  PR 	4.57,12	20  PR 	1.28,33	7   PR 	2.13,74	13  PR 	       	       	
Löwik, Emil             	MN2	NED	43,87  	16  PR 	4.50,17	17  PR 	1.26,49	5   PR 	2.14,90	16  PR 	       	       	
Vijverberg, Kai         	MSA	NED	43,88  	17  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geerligs, Jeroen        	MSA	NED	44,87  	18  PR 	4.58,43	21  PR 	1.31,06	9   PR 	2.17,31	17  PR 	       	       	
van Hijum, Sybe         	MSA	NED	44,87  	18  SB 	4.29,67	5   SB 	       	       	2.10,62	12  SB 	7.41,66	5      	
Parmentier, Bram        	MSA	NED	44,91  	20  PR 	4.40,12	14  PR 	1.28,05	6   PR 	2.14,74	15  PR 	       	       	
van Dijk, Jeroen        	MSA	NED	44,91  	20     	4.46,52	16  SB 	1.59,83	19     	2.14,47	14  SB 	       	       	
van den Eshof, Frank    	MN3	NED	45,20  	22  PR 	5.13,90	25  PR 	1.31,56	10  PR 	2.21,17	19  PR 	       	       	
Vanneste, Rien          	MSA	NED	45,98  	23  PR 	4.56,46	19  PR 	1.33,17	11  PR 	2.20,73	18  PR 	       	       	
Meihuizen, Matthijs     	MN3	NED	46,63  	24  PR 	       	DQ     	1.35,89	14  PR 	2.24,42	22  PR 	       	       	
Top, Gert               	MSA	NED	46,81  	25     	4.55,24	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kwakernaak, Brennan     	MSA	NED	46,84  	26  SB 	5.00,22	22  PR 	1.34,76	12  PR 	2.22,76	21  SB 	       	       	
Koster, Tom             	MN2	NED	47,09  	27  PR 	5.34,95	26  PR 	1.39,18	15     	2.33,69	25  PR 	       	       	
van der Grift, Stefan   	MN2	NED	48,42  	28  PR 	5.45,58	27  PR 	1.39,69	16  PR 	2.33,57	24  PR 	       	       	
van Dijk, Arno          	MSA	NED	48,81  	29  PR 	5.13,72	24  PR 	1.35,23	13  PR 	2.24,50	23  PR 	       	       	
Visser, Stijn           	MN2	NED	51,43  	30  PR 	5.52,25	28  PR 	1.45,09	17  PR 	2.41,18	26  PR 	       	       	
Harmsen, Jannick        	MSA	NED	51,76  	31     	5.56,57	29  PR 	1.45,93	18     	2.42,10	27  PR 	       	       	
Jetten, Jurre           	MN4	NED	58,68  	32  PR 	6.25,55	30  PR 	2.02,43	20  PR 	3.01,06	28  PR 	       	       	
Kramer, Thiadrik        	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                        			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Oude Vrielink, Job      	MSA	NED	39,56  	1      	1.19,34	1   SB 	39,53  	1   SB 	1.18,85	1   PR 	
Barani, Damoon          	MN2	NED	40,52  	2      	1.22,93	7      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Ruwiel, Tim             	MSA	NED	40,69  	3      	1.22,46	4      	40,90  	3      	1.23,93	7      	
Buijsman, Jelle         	MSA	NED	40,73  	4   SB 	1.22,66	6      	41,14  	5      	1.22,53	5      	
Reiling, Mark           	M35	NED	40,77  	5      	1.21,65	3      	40,79  	2      	1.21,75	3      	
Kraaijeveld, Jelmer     	MSA	NED	41,03  	6      	1.21,15	2      	41,10  	4      	1.21,07	2      	
Oostra, Roel            	MN1	NED	41,39  	7      	1.22,51	5   PR 	41,67  	6      	1.22,26	4   PR 	
Bootsma, Jesse          	MN3	NED	41,52  	8   PR 	1.24,49	10     	42,18  	7      	1.24,34	8      	
Wijker, Léon            	MSA	NED	41,73  	9   SB 	1.24,37	9   SB 	42,25  	8      	1.25,51	9      	
Heerink, Rient          	MN3	NED	42,44  	10  SB 	1.25,15	11  SB 	43,03  	9      	1.27,24	11     	
Oomen, Johannes         	MSA	NED	42,53  	11  PR 	1.23,44	8   PR 	57,77  	20     	1.23,38	6   PR 	
van de Beek, Hidde      	MN4	NED	43,37  	12  SB 	1.26,11	12  SB 	43,38  	10     	1.27,99	12     	
Tillie, Fedor           	MN4	NED	43,52  	13  PR 	1.30,37	13  SB 	43,56  	11     	1.26,78	10  PR 	
Eikelenboom, Daniël     	MSA	NED	44,81  	14  SB 	1.31,08	14  SB 	44,15  	12  SB 	1.32,07	13     	
Zagema, Arjen           	M?	NED	44,82  	15  PR 	1.32,03	15  PR 	44,78  	13  PR 	1.34,71	14     	
van der Weiden, Olivier 	MN3	NED	48,89  	16  PR 	1.39,92	17     	48,89  	15  PR 	1.39,05	15     	
Willemsen, Kars         	MSA	NED	49,29  	17     	1.39,85	16  PR 	47,93  	14  SB 	1.39,53	16  PR 	
Barts, Sjoerd           	MN4	NED	50,54  	18  PR 	1.44,93	19  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Salverda, Tade          	MA2	NED	50,72  	19  PR 	1.46,33	20  PR 	51,90  	17     	1.50,58	19     	
Hulleman, Hugo          	MN1	NED	51,00  	20  PR 	1.42,32	18  PR 	50,94  	16  PR 	1.44,41	17     	
Lin, Shing              	MSA	NED	51,40  	21  PR 	       	DNF    	53,59  	18     	1.51,56	20  PR 	
Dijkhof, Maarten        	MSA	NED	53,30  	22  SB 	1.46,75	21  PR 	53,70  	19     	1.47,06	18     	
Hijlkema, Frank         	MN4	NED	1.00,95	23     	2.12,77	22     	1.02,35	21     	2.08,79	21     	

Men - Single Day
Name                    			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                        			16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		17 Feb 		
Schilder, Wout          	MSA	NED	39,41  	1   PR 	       	       	1.58,65	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoek, Pelle             	MSA	NED	40,48  	2   SB 	       	       	2.05,53	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westenberg, Jurjen      	MN4	NED	41,32  	3   SB 	       	       	2.05,43	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veerman, Timon          	MN2	NED	41,99  	4   SB 	       	       	2.20,76	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galis, Gert             	MSA	NED	42,50  	5   SB 	1.29,51	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gruppen, Olav           	MN1	NED	42,57  	6      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strikwerda, Jan Gerben  	MSA	NED	45,41  	7   PR 	       	       	2.19,23	4   PR 	45,52  	8      	1.29,59	4   PR 	       	       	
Dreef, Mannes           	MSA	NED	47,27  	8   PR 	       	       	2.25,38	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuitert, Koen           	MN2	NED	49,30  	9   PR 	       	       	2.35,13	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kempenaar, Arnout       	MN4	NED	49,30  	9   PR 	1.45,30	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Amtsfeld, Jonas         	MSA	NED	59,98  	11  PR 	2.01,87	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,16  	1      	1.15,12	1      	       	       	
Toonen, Viktor          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,66  	2      	       	       	1.58,82	2   SB 	
Wiltenburg, Freek       	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,51  	3   SB 	       	       	2.07,53	3   SB 	
van Leeuwe, Jente       	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,33  	4      	1.24,11	2   PR 	       	       	
Ammerlaan, Bob          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,67  	5   SB 	       	       	2.08,74	4   SB 	
van Ooijen, Jacob       	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,02  	6      	1.27,75	3      	       	       	
Ravenhorst, Joris       	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,50  	7      	1.29,86	5      	       	       	
Verhagen, Stijn         	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,83  	9      	       	       	2.16,18	5      	
Dietrich, Erik          	M?	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,24  	10  SB 	       	       	2.17,38	6   SB 	
Visser, Adrie           	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,78	11  PR 	1.55,74	6   PR 	       	       	
Altena, Minicus         	MA1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.14,24	12  PR 	2.15,57	7   PR 	       	       	
Italiaander, Robert     	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Feeleus, Christian      	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Drenth, Hille           	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	1.55,80	1   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names