Kennemercup / IJsbeercup
Haarlem (NED)
17 February 2019

Women
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
van der Spek, Bowien         	LB1	NED	43,44  	1      	       	       	       	       	5.18,64	2      	
Veltman, Tessa               	LB2	NED	45,55  	2      	1.32,62	1      	       	       	       	       	
van der Spek, Marije         	LB1	NED	47,11  	3      	       	       	       	       	5.23,00	3      	
Zwetsloot, Mijke             	LB1	NED	47,27  	4      	       	       	       	       	5.44,89	7      	
Butter, Milou                	LB2	NED	47,62  	5      	1.40,10	4      	       	       	       	       	
van Baekel, Indy             	LB1	NED	47,95  	6      	1.42,66	5      	       	       	       	       	
Melis, Gioia                 	LN3	NED	48,48  	7      	1.39,29	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB1	NED	48,88  	8      	       	       	       	       	6.03,26	12  PR 	
Reijne, Madelon              	LN3	NED	49,30  	9      	       	       	       	       	5.41,14	5      	
Duineveld, Mendy             	LB1	NED	51,52  	10     	       	       	       	       	5.49,51	9   PR 	
Boers, Roxanne               	LA2	NED	51,65  	11     	       	       	2.46,18	1      	       	       	
Butter, Iris                 	LA1	NED	53,08  	12     	1.48,02	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	53,34  	13     	1.52,98	7      	       	       	       	       	
Ruijgrok, Ingrid             	L55	NED	54,06  	14     	       	       	2.46,19	2      	       	       	
Teerenstra, Martha           	LN4	NED	55,41  	15     	       	       	       	       	5.59,59	11  PR 	
Haasnoot, Susan              	L35	NED	56,60  	16     	       	       	       	       	5.50,04	10     	
van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L45	NED	57,70  	17  SB 	       	       	3.01,35	4   SB 	       	       	
Boers, Maroushka             	LN3	NED	57,85  	18     	1.59,55	8      	       	       	       	       	
van den Hurk, Wies           	LC2	NED	       	       	1.35,46	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kwadrin, Charlie             	LYB	GBR	       	       	       	       	2.58,29	3   PR 	       	       	
Stroombergen, Rianne         	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.11,67	1   PR 	
Roos, Sanne                  	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.38,73	4   PR 	
Overbosch, Renske            	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.41,90	6   PR 	
Obdam, Anouk                 	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.45,74	8   PR 	
Udo, Channa                  	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.15,45	13  PR 	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
van Dijk, Mike               	MA1	NED	40,44  	1      	       	       	2.07,19	1      	       	       	
van Rijn, Jelle              	MA2	NED	40,75  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.26,70	1   SB 	
van der Hoorn, Jasper        	MB1	NED	41,76  	3   PR 	       	       	2.12,64	2   PR 	       	       	
de Kruijk, Maas              	MB2	NED	41,91  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zirkzee, Stan                	MN1	NED	41,99  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.34,47	2   SB 	
Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB1	NED	42,69  	6      	1.25,57	1      	       	       	       	       	
Nikkels, Martijn             	MN2	NED	44,21  	7      	       	       	2.24,84	8      	       	       	
Keijzer, Jonas               	MB2	NED	44,61  	8      	       	       	       	       	4.42,21	3   PR 	
van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	44,96  	9   SB 	       	       	2.15,02	4   SB 	       	       	
Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	45,06  	10     	       	       	2.20,98	6   SB 	       	       	
Schrage, Bas                 	MSA	NED	45,34  	11     	       	       	2.14,32	3   SB 	       	       	
Heinis, Klaas                	MB1	NED	45,91  	12     	1.35,89	2      	       	       	       	       	
Verdurmen, Jim               	M55	NED	46,43  	13  SB 	       	       	2.18,73	5   SB 	       	       	
van Mulligen, Joeke          	MB2	NED	46,59  	14     	       	       	       	       	5.29,89	10  PR 	
van der Slot, Zeb            	MB1	NED	46,94  	15  PR 	       	       	2.23,47	7   PR 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	47,39  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.04,94	5   SB 	
Kracht, Milan                	M45	NED	48,16  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.04,69	4   SB 	
Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	48,19  	18  SB 	       	       	2.32,35	10     	       	       	
Torre, Clément               	M45	NED	48,42  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.12,79	7   PR 	
van Maanen, Martijn          	MB1	NED	48,83  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.34,02	11  PR 	
Voorhoeve, Kees              	M60	NED	48,94  	21     	       	       	2.26,27	9      	       	       	
Tissen, Jos                  	M55	NED	49,19  	22  SB 	       	       	2.34,28	11  SB 	       	       	
Stokman, Ton                 	M30	NED	50,65  	23  PR 	1.38,73	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Niele, Chris                 	M60	NED	51,86  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.24,30	9      	
Hoogewerf, Lou               	M65	NED	54,34  	25     	       	       	2.48,52	12  SB 	       	       	
Kuijt, Thomas                	MA1	NED	1.03,45	26     	       	       	3.20,45	13  PR 	       	       	
Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Rewijk, Niels                	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,87	6   PR 	
Rolvink, Lex                 	M45	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.15,14	8      	
Terstal, Xander              	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.55,62	12  PR 	
Rewijk, Mark                 	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names