Puchar Ferii Zimowych
Zakopane (POL)
8 - 9 February 2019

Ladies
Name                  			500m 		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
                      			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Wojtasik, Iga         	LA2	POL	41,93  	1      	5.03,60	2      	       	       	2.14,45	1      	       	       	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja        	LA1	POL	42,17  	2      	5.22,60	7      	       	       	2.18,20	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB1	POL	42,77  	3      	5.27,22	9      	       	       	2.25,97	8      	       	       	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula      	LB2	POL	43,39  	4   PR 	5.12,57	4      	       	       	2.17,77	2      	       	       	       	       	
Szymańska, Klaudia    	LA2	POL	43,70  	5   PR 	5.13,67	5      	       	       	2.22,52	5      	       	       	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja    	LB2	POL	44,16  	6      	5.03,46	1      	45,00  	1      	2.23,08	6      	       	       	       	       	
Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA1	POL	44,28  	7      	5.19,65	6      	       	       	2.25,70	7      	       	       	       	       	
Uziak, Julia          	LB1	POL	44,54  	8   SB 	5.24,55	8      	       	       	2.29,75	9      	       	       	       	       	
Jagniszczak, Karolina 	LA1	POL	47,59  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.38,80	12     	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Zofia          	LYB	POL	48,30  	10     	       	       	48,61  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra	LYA	POL	48,38  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA1	POL	48,71  	12     	5.35,80	10     	       	       	2.33,66	10     	       	       	       	       	
Sobczak, Katarzyna    	LYB	POL	49,43  	13     	       	       	49,71  	3      	2.51,78	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grzywińska, Julia     	LYB	POL	49,48  	14     	       	       	51,42  	5      	2.47,54	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Napłoszek, Natalia    	LYA	POL	49,82  	15     	       	       	49,80  	4      	2.45,51	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ziemianin, Zuzanna    	LB1	POL	50,57  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marzyńska, Faustyna   	LYB	POL	52,02  	17     	       	       	53,47  	7      	       	       	       	       	33,05  	1   SB 	
Gawraczyńska, Anna    	L65	POL	53,78  	18  SB 	       	       	53,80  	8      	2.53,45	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Liliana       	LYA	POL	53,78  	18     	       	       	54,20  	10     	2.57,14	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lorenc, Klaudia       	LA1	POL	       	       	5.03,88	3      	       	       	2.20,13	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia        	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	52,55  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Banaszczyk, Joanna    	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	54,08  	9      	       	       	       	       	34,52  	3      	
Grzywińska, Zofia     	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	54,33  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	33,61  	2      	
Domitrz, Helena       	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	56,52  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	35,50  	4      	
Braun, Antonina       	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	56,76  	13     	       	       	       	       	35,65  	5      	
Falska, Malwina       	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	57,70  	14     	       	       	       	       	35,95  	6      	
Kowalczyk, Julia      	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	59,56  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	36,34  	7   SB 	
Sobczak, Alicja       	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	59,86  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	36,62  	8      	
Grińkow, Aleksandra   	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.00,00	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,24  	11     	
Marzyńska, Gloria     	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,56	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,24  	11     	
Grińkow, Zofia        	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.02,56	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,68  	14     	
Żytko, Małgosia       	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	1.02,93	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,72  	15  SB 	
Schodnik, Gabriela    	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.03,73	21     	       	       	       	       	37,99  	10  SB 	
Sulińska, Anna        	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	1.04,96	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,57  	17     	
Napłoszek, Oliwia     	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.05,71	23     	       	       	       	       	38,47  	13     	
Klauza, Hanna         	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	1.06,26	24     	       	       	       	       	38,89  	16  SB 	
Styk, Marzena         	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.06,48	25     	       	       	       	       	36,62  	8   SB 	
Gąsienica, Wiktoria   	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	1.07,70	26     	       	       	       	       	39,99  	19     	
Białecka, Malwina     	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.10,22	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,96  	21     	
Kaciczak, Martyna     	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	1.11,52	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,83  	25     	
Bylina, Olivia        	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.11,53	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	41,88  	20     	
Kupiec, Pola          	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.14,23	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,27  	22  SB 	
Tucharz, Weronika     	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.14,60	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	43,59  	23     	
Michałowska, Amelia   	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.15,12	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,60  	18     	
Dauksz, Emilia        	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.16,70	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	46,71  	26     	
Barun, Zofia          	L?	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.37,35	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Newecka, Aleksandra   	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,79  	1      	43,69  	24     	
Sulińska, Maria       	LYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,58  	2      	53,12  	28     	
Domitrz, Krystyna     	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,16  	3   SB 	52,35  	27  SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		100m 		300m 		
                      			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Miahchylau, Raman     	MA1	POL	37,90  	1      	4.47,00	6      	       	       	2.04,60	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MB2	POL	39,60  	2   PR 	4.38,59	4      	       	       	2.04,43	1      	       	       	       	       	
Masalski, Igor        	MB1	POL	40,69  	3      	4.51,00	7      	       	       	2.06,10	3      	       	       	       	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA1	POL	40,82  	4      	4.38,10	3      	       	       	2.08,08	4      	       	       	       	       	
Nalepka, Adrian       	MA1	POL	41,19  	5      	4.39,00	5      	       	       	2.17,01	6      	       	       	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MB2	POL	42,75  	6      	4.31,98	2      	       	       	2.08,43	5      	       	       	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz       	MYA	POL	43,68  	7      	4.57,70	8   PR 	       	       	2.26,95	7      	       	       	       	       	
Malicki, Kacper       	MB1	POL	46,87  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadnicki, Jerzy      	MYA	POL	47,35  	9      	       	       	47,31  	1      	2.32,46	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał   	MYB	POL	47,77  	10     	       	       	48,12  	2      	2.33,92	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Jankowski, Krzysztof  	MYB	POL	49,94  	11     	       	       	50,90  	4      	2.47,90	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Podbielski, Antoni    	MYB	POL	50,10  	12  PR 	       	       	50,38  	3      	2.36,93	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marzyński, Franciszek 	MYC	POL	51,09  	13     	       	       	50,95  	5      	       	       	       	       	31,77  	1      	
Baranowski, Łukasz    	MYA	POL	51,40  	14     	       	       	1.01,34	8      	2.44,88	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Długi, Adrian         	MB1	POL	52,38  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dublas, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	54,18  	16     	       	       	54,60  	6      	2.48,62	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Grzywiński, Alan      	M?	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jakubski, Radosław    	MN3	POL	       	       	4.27,90	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miechurski, Piotr     	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	58,74  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedorowicz, Karol     	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,44	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Słowakiewicz, Nikodem 	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	1.01,89	10     	       	       	       	       	38,12  	2      	
Tucharz, Michał       	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	1.02,44	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,86  	5      	
Włodarczyk, Łukasz    	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.07,14	12     	       	       	       	       	39,61  	4   SB 	
Różak, Jakub          	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.07,25	13     	       	       	       	       	39,44  	3   SB 	
Wicher, Bartłomiej    	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	1.10,32	14     	       	       	       	       	43,20  	6   SB 	
Brzóska, Adam         	MYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.18,33	15     	       	       	       	       	46,80  	7      	
Bilinka, Mateusz      	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	1.25,18	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	51,36  	8   SB 	
Suliński, Piotr       	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,90  	1   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names