Sports School Orlenok Prize
Perm (RUS)
22 - 23 December 2018

Women - Junior A
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Vostreczova, Yuliya          	Вострецова, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	48,47  	1   SB 	2.42,82	1      	1.42,80	1      	5.51,50	1      	
Latukhova, Anastasiya        	Латухова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	51,57  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stepakhina, Nina             	Степахина, Нина             	LA1	RUS	52,39  	3      	2.54,04	2   SB 	1.55,02	2      	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Plotnikova, Elena            	Плотникова, Елена           	LB1	RUS	46,02  	1      	2.27,16	1      	1.36,89	1      	5.17,13	1      	
Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB1	RUS	46,80  	2      	2.30,16	2      	1.39,50	2      	5.30,58	2      	
Taskaeva, Anastasiya         	Таскаева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	48,24  	3      	2.40,17	4      	1.43,31	4      	5.37,38	3      	
Vlasova, Polina (2001)       	Власова, Полина (2001)      	LB2	RUS	48,42  	4   SB 	2.39,57	3   PR 	1.40,47	3   PR 	5.47,44	4      	
Zolotova, Lyubov             	Золотова, Любовь            	LB1	RUS	51,89  	5      	2.51,66	5   PR 	1.53,07	5      	       	       	
Makurina, Kseniya            	Макурина, Ксения            	LB2	RUS	54,12  	6      	2.58,44	6      	1.57,00	7      	       	       	
Vshivkova, Elizaveta         	Вшивкова, Елизавета         	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.53,09	6      	6.41,52	5      	

Women - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Kajgorodova, Kristina        	Кайгородова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	49,82  	1      	2.41,25	2   PR 	1.45,61	2      	5.48,86	2      	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	50,26  	2      	2.39,34	1      	1.44,27	1      	5.36,95	1      	
Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC1	RUS	51,26  	3   PR 	2.52,26	4      	1.49,54	3      	6.07,05	4      	
Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC1	RUS	52,00  	4      	2.54,93	5   PR 	1.53,81	4      	6.03,36	3      	
Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	54,01  	5      	3.01,80	6      	1.56,69	5      	6.35,47	6   PR 	
Zueva, Elizaveta (2004)      	Зуева, Елизавета (2004)     	LC2	RUS	55,51  	6      	3.03,23	7      	2.03,51	7      	6.38,30	7      	
Lushhik, Yuliya              	Лущик, Юлия                 	LC2	RUS	55,67  	7   SB 	3.20,34	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LC2	RUS	1.04,41	8      	2.47,08	3   SB 	1.58,69	6      	6.12,07	5      	
Batrakova, Sofya             	Батракова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	1.06,48	9   PR 	3.34,23	9   PR 	2.22,89	8   PR 	       	       	
Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.45,54	9      	       	       	
Trifonova, Anastasiya (1)    	Трифонова, Анастасия (1)    	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.56,17	10     	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LYA	RUS	51,73  	1      	1.52,42	1      	53,35  	1      	1.56,15	1      	
Kuzovnikova, Darya           	Кузовникова, Дарья          	LYA	RUS	54,82  	2      	1.57,54	2      	1.09,57	5      	2.06,07	2      	
Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LYA	RUS	56,82  	3      	2.07,05	4      	59,41  	2      	2.06,18	3      	
Taskaeva, Viktoriya          	Таскаева, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	59,36  	4      	2.06,82	3      	1.00,87	3      	2.08,70	4      	
Latypova, Elizaveta          	Латыпова, Елизавета         	LYA	RUS	1.01,49	5      	2.14,02	5      	       	       	       	       	
Romashikhina, Olga           	Ромашихина, Ольга           	LYA	RUS	1.10,04	6      	       	       	1.08,50	4      	       	       	
Bulycheva, Ekaterina         	Булычева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.13,82	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chunareva, Varvara           	Чунарева, Варвара           	LYA	RUS	1.19,59	8   PR 	       	       	1.12,95	6   PR 	       	       	
Ugleva, Valeriya             	Углева, Валерия             	LYA	RUS	1.20,75	9      	2.44,63	6      	1.24,75	8      	2.40,57	5      	
Zhikhareva, Arina            	Жихарева, Арина             	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.20,48	7   PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		100m 		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		
Arapova, Taisiya             	Арапова, Таисия             	LYC	RUS	13,94  	1      	14,42  	1      	
Nekrasova, Anna              	Некрасова, Анна             	LYD	RUS	14,22  	2      	14,44  	2      	
Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYD	RUS	14,58  	3      	14,80  	3      	
Dodonova, Svetlana           	Додонова, Светлана          	LYD	RUS	16,50  	4      	17,55  	8      	
Nekrasova, Polina            	Некрасова, Полина           	LYE	RUS	16,86  	5      	15,41  	4      	
Grigoreva, Angelina          	Григорьева, Ангелина        	LYC	RUS	17,10  	6      	16,84  	7      	
Nazarova, Mariya             	Назарова, Мария             	LYD	RUS	17,14  	7      	21,37  	16     	
Kalashnikova, Kira (2007)    	Калашникова, Кира (2007)    	LYC	RUS	17,21  	8      	16,49  	6      	
Kajgorodova, Sofiya          	Кайгородова, София          	LYC	RUS	17,48  	9      	16,07  	5   SB 	
Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYC	RUS	17,60  	10     	17,69  	9      	
Graf, Margarita              	Граф, Маргарита             	LYE	RUS	18,59  	11     	28,73  	21     	
Razhabova, Alisa             	Ражабова, Алиса             	LYE	RUS	19,00  	12     	19,34  	12     	
Kotovskikh, Anastasiya       	Котовских, Анастасия        	LYC	RUS	19,48  	13     	18,32  	10     	
Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYC	RUS	20,00  	14     	18,78  	11     	
Sorokina, Diana              	Сорокина, Диана             	LYE	RUS	20,80  	15     	20,86  	14     	
Kudrevatykh, Polina          	Кудреватых, Полина          	L?	RUS	21,31  	16  SB 	19,70  	13  SB 	
Petukhova, Darya             	Петухова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	21,51  	17  SB 	25,68  	20     	
Subbotina, Polina            	Субботина, Полина           	LYC	RUS	21,86  	18     	22,86  	19     	
Voronova, Oksana             	Воронова, Оксана            	LYD	RUS	28,96  	19     	21,11  	15     	
Fedorishheva, Olesya         	Федорищева, Олеся           	LYC	RUS	29,54  	20     	22,03  	17     	
Vyatkina, Ekaterina          	Вяткина, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	53,77  	21     	22,16  	18     	

Men - Junior A
Name                         	                            			500m 		3000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		
Molokov, Anton               	Молоков, Антон              	MA2	RUS	45,78  	1      	5.02,85	1   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m   		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec  		
Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MB2	RUS	43,36  	1      	4.51,98	1      	2.17,36	1      	8.35,23 	1      	
Mitrofanov, Danil (2002)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2002)    	MB1	RUS	45,17  	2      	5.15,32	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB1	RUS	46,71  	3      	5.16,64	3      	2.30,06	2      	9.30,29 	2   PR 	
Noskov, Egor (2002)          	Носков, Егор (2002)         	MB1	RUS	46,83  	4      	5.37,35	5      	2.35,10	4      	        	       	
Chvirov, Danil               	Чвиров, Данил               	M?	RUS	47,50  	5      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Starikovich, Vladislav       	Старикович, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	48,53  	6      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nazin, Vladimir              	Назин, Владимир             	M?	RUS	59,24  	7      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.01,41	8      	5.29,81	4      	2.32,80	3      	10.05,00	3   PR 	
Vlasov, Nikita               	Власов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	1.06,06	9      	7.04,23	6   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Pylyov, Aleksandr            	Пулёв, Александр            	M?	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	        	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC1	RUS	46,69  	1      	2.31,12	2      	1.37,44	2      	5.21,80	3      	
Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MC2	RUS	47,64  	2      	2.36,28	5      	1.40,54	5      	5.31,04	6      	
Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC1	RUS	48,12  	3      	2.40,20	6      	1.38,58	3      	5.17,91	1      	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MC1	RUS	48,32  	4      	2.34,76	3      	1.39,12	4      	5.19,79	2      	
Redkin, Artem                	Редькин, Артем              	MC1	RUS	49,73  	5      	2.49,60	7      	1.47,63	7      	6.04,26	7      	
Sergeev, Vladimir            	Сергеев, Владимир           	MC2	RUS	49,76  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MC2	RUS	51,26  	7      	2.35,74	4      	1.41,94	6      	5.31,02	5      	
Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC1	RUS	52,19  	8      	2.58,38	10     	1.51,46	8      	6.18,88	9   SB 	
Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC1	RUS	52,88  	9      	2.55,95	9      	1.54,81	10     	6.32,04	10     	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	54,02  	10     	2.52,08	8      	1.52,96	9      	6.18,70	8      	
Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MC2	RUS	57,25  	11     	2.28,39	1      	1.33,84	1      	5.23,57	4      	
Kazmalov, Makar              	Казмалов, Макар             	M?	RUS	57,54  	12     	3.22,85	13     	2.07,79	14     	7.07,68	12  PR 	
Kozyukov, Mikhail            	Козюков, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	57,59  	13     	3.19,20	12     	2.05,51	11     	7.13,10	13  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	1.00,80	14     	3.25,39	14  PR 	2.12,84	15     	       	       	
Kobelev, Viktor              	Кобелев, Виктор             	M?	RUS	1.08,54	15     	       	       	2.24,48	16  PR 	       	       	
Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC1	RUS	1.09,23	16     	3.13,82	11     	2.05,85	12     	7.02,80	11  PR 	
Masnenko, Yaroslav           	Масненко, Ярослав           	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.06,29	13  PR 	       	       	
Slobozhaninov, Maksim        	Слобожанинов, Максим        	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.25,29	17  PR 	       	       	
Berezin, Dmitrij             	Березин, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.27,91	18  PR 	       	       	
Tretyakov, Nikolaj           	Третьяков, Николай          	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.29,46	19  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		23 Dec 		23 Dec 		
Kropachev, Efim              	Кропачев, Ефим              	MYA	RUS	52,89  	1      	1.57,79	1      	52,90  	1      	1.54,72	1      	
Evdokimov, Matvej            	Евдокимов, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	53,29  	2      	1.58,16	2      	55,60  	3      	1.59,76	2      	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MYA	RUS	56,00  	3   PR 	2.07,90	5      	55,91  	4   PR 	2.01,70	3      	
Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	58,33  	4      	2.09,72	7      	58,88  	7      	2.10,67	6      	
Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MYB	RUS	1.00,10	5      	2.09,81	8      	1.02,37	9      	2.26,47	9      	
Levchenkov, Artemij          	Левченков, Артемий          	MYA	RUS	1.00,22	6      	2.07,54	4      	1.00,00	8      	2.06,92	4      	
Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYC	RUS	1.00,56	7   PR 	2.07,90	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYB	RUS	1.02,34	8      	1.59,78	3      	56,54  	5      	2.09,82	5      	
Rozhkov, Egor                	Рожков, Егор                	MYB	RUS	1.03,13	9   PR 	2.34,35	12  PR 	1.09,46	12     	2.25,10	8   PR 	
Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MYA	RUS	1.05,60	10     	2.20,21	10     	1.05,28	10     	2.19,73	7      	
Mamatov, Kirill              	Маматов, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	1.05,62	11     	2.25,14	11     	1.07,41	11     	2.41,63	10     	
Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MC1	RUS	1.08,41	12     	       	       	1.09,48	13     	       	       	
Kel, Yaroslav                	Кель, Ярослав               	MYC	RUS	1.09,60	13     	2.14,67	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nazarov, Mikhail             	Назаров, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.17,54	14     	       	       	1.21,54	14     	       	       	
Gorbunov, Platon             	Горбунов, Платон            	MYB	RUS	1.21,46	15     	       	       	1.23,38	15     	       	       	
Popov, Andrej (2006)         	Попов, Андрей (2006)        	MYB	RUS	1.22,17	16     	       	       	1.24,26	16     	       	       	
Zagorodskikh, Ivan           	Загородских, Иван           	MYB	RUS	1.33,18	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	1.34,00	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zakharchenko, Zakhar         	Захарченко, Захар           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	55,30  	2      	       	       	
Kislyakov, Dmitrij (2005)    	Кисляков, Дмитрий (2005)    	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	57,80  	6      	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		100m 		
                             	                            			22 Dec 		22 Dec 		
Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYC	RUS	13,42  	1   SB 	13,64  	2      	
Kel, Yaroslav                	Кель, Ярослав               	MYC	RUS	13,73  	2      	13,63  	1      	
Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYD	RUS	14,67  	3      	13,87  	3      	
Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYD	RUS	14,73  	4      	14,77  	4      	
Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYC	RUS	15,54  	5      	16,16  	9      	
Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYC	RUS	15,87  	6      	15,84  	5      	
Mikhnevich, Vladimir         	Михневич, Владимир          	MYC	RUS	15,93  	7      	16,07  	8      	
Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYC	RUS	15,94  	8      	15,84  	5      	
Korshunov, Roman             	Коршунов, Роман             	MYC	RUS	16,26  	9      	15,94  	7      	
Yudin, Nikita                	Юдин, Никита                	MYC	RUS	16,57  	10     	17,27  	11     	
Novoselov, Yaroslav          	Новоселов, Ярослав          	MYD	RUS	17,03  	11     	17,09  	10     	
Baturin, Aleksandr           	Батурин, Александр          	MYC	RUS	17,19  	12  SB 	23,11  	32     	
Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYC	RUS	18,29  	13     	17,88  	13     	
Abdulin, Eduard              	Абдулин, Эдуард             	M?	RUS	18,35  	14     	17,90  	14     	
Otinov, Lev                  	Отинов, Лев                 	MYC	RUS	18,46  	15     	18,30  	16     	
Kolotov, Ivan                	Колотов, Иван               	MYC	RUS	18,70  	16     	18,92  	20     	
Filippov, Stepan (2008)      	Филиппов, Степан (2008)     	MYC	RUS	18,81  	17  SB 	18,94  	21     	
Semerikov, Mikhail           	Семериков, Михаил           	MYE	RUS	19,04  	18     	18,99  	23     	
Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYD	RUS	19,24  	19     	18,25  	15     	
Bitkov, Roman                	Битков, Роман               	MYD	RUS	19,46  	20     	18,52  	18     	
Yudincev, Roman              	Юдинцев, Роман              	MYE	RUS	19,62  	21     	20,91  	27     	
Batin, Andrej                	Батин, Андрей               	MYE	RUS	20,19  	22     	19,88  	26     	
Vlasov, Aleksandr (2010)     	Власов, Александр (2010)    	MYE	RUS	20,22  	23     	24,59  	35     	
Onchugov, Igor               	Ончугов, Игорь              	MYC	RUS	20,49  	24     	21,66  	29     	
Veber, Dmitrij               	Вебер, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	20,87  	25     	19,24  	24     	
Gilderman, Vladimir          	Гильдерман, Владимир        	MYF	RUS	22,37  	26     	18,44  	17     	
Shherbinin, Oleg             	Щербинин, Олег              	MYF	RUS	23,40  	27     	24,83  	36     	
Zhulanov, Mikhail            	Жуланов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	23,57  	28     	25,45  	37     	
Fedorov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Федоров, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYD	RUS	23,76  	29     	17,77  	12     	
Sedukhin, Matvej             	Седухин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	24,06  	30  SB 	22,46  	31  SB 	
Kolotov, Roman               	Колотов, Роман              	MYC	RUS	24,26  	31     	18,73  	19     	
Popkov, Petr                 	Попков, Петр                	MYF	RUS	24,72  	32     	23,88  	33     	
Ponomarev, Vladislav         	Пономарев, Владислав        	MYC	RUS	25,67  	33     	18,97  	22     	
Nikolaev, Artyom (2008)      	Николаев, Артём (2008)      	MYC	RUS	25,96  	34     	19,69  	25     	
Sviridonov, Martin           	Свиридонов, Мартин          	MYF	RUS	26,73  	35     	21,12  	28     	
Pestov, Artyom               	Пестов, Артём               	M?	RUS	27,26  	36     	35,64  	39     	
Kulakov, Gleb                	Кулаков, Глеб               	MYE	RUS	28,55  	37     	25,81  	38     	
Tretyakov, Boris             	Третьяков, Борис            	MYE	RUS	34,83  	38     	24,25  	34     	
Maun, Ivan                   	Маун, Иван                  	M?	RUS	35,36  	39  SB 	45,32  	40     	
Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYC	RUS	       	       	21,70  	30     	

    
                

Native Language Names