Club Wedstrijd SIJE
Enschede (NED)
16 March 2019

Women
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		
Buffinga, Corrieke    	LB1	NED	44,63  	1   PR 	1.29,96	1   PR 	5.04,53	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Konter, Gwen          	LC2	NED	46,46  	2   PR 	1.33,30	3      	5.03,31	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heesink, Sharon       	LC2	NED	46,53  	3   PR 	1.32,54	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Pien             	LB1	NED	47,83  	4      	1.35,35	4      	       	       	       	       	13,22  	1   SB 	       	       	
Leushuis, Darya       	LYB	NED	53,84  	5      	1.47,52	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,23  	1   SB 	
Ordelman, Fenne       	LC2	NED	55,30  	6   PR 	1.56,74	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Benes, Marit          	LSA	NED	56,07  	7   PR 	1.55,36	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Warfman, Ingrid       	L50	NED	1.01,00	8   SB 	2.03,81	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Willemsen, Mirjam     	L55	NED	1.01,70	9   SB 	2.03,41	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lansink, Marit        	LYB	NED	1.02,25	10     	       	       	       	       	14,25  	1      	       	       	37,31  	3   SB 	
Sprakel, Colinda      	LSA	NED	1.02,83	11  SB 	2.17,58	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Marit (2004) 	LC1	NED	1.03,10	12  PR 	2.23,29	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lansink, Beatrijs     	L40	NED	1.03,93	13  PR 	2.08,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruesink, Eefje        	LN1	NED	1.06,13	14  SB 	2.47,25	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Roo, Gerdien       	L50	NED	1.07,90	15  PR 	2.20,00	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koning, Lisanne       	LYA	NED	1.08,59	16  PR 	2.26,82	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lagcher, Nora         	LYB	NED	1.12,21	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,40  	4   SB 	
Wijnen, Alette        	L50	NED	1.16,19	18  SB 	2.34,08	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Looman, Gerdien       	L55	NED	1.18,62	19  PR 	2.38,12	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haandrikman, Marjolein	L40	NED	1.28,95	20  PR 	3.02,95	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Mirthe        	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,61  	2      	       	       	37,12  	2      	
Zwolle, Renee         	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,13  	3      	       	       	39,55  	5   SB 	
Gringhuis, Nadine     	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,17  	4   SB 	       	       	42,42  	7   SB 	
Floris, Jasmijn       	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,21  	5      	       	       	42,68  	8      	
ten Voorde, Mayke     	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,35  	6   SB 	       	       	42,33  	6   SB 	
Hendriks, Pepijn      	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,81  	7   SB 	18,49  	3      	       	       	
Bathoorn, Linde       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,00  	8      	18,34  	2      	       	       	
Klaver, Jasmijn       	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,48  	9   SB 	20,70  	4      	       	       	
Hazekamp, Julia       	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,44  	10  SB 	21,99  	6      	       	       	
Haandrikman, Ilse     	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,48  	11  SB 	21,49  	5      	       	       	
Assink, Evi           	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,50  	12  SB 	24,28  	9      	       	       	
Post, Elieve          	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,56  	13  SB 	22,25  	7   SB 	       	       	
Hendriks, Wende       	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,57  	14  SB 	23,62  	8   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		
Oort, Bram            	MB1	NED	41,88  	1   PR 	1.23,75	1   PR 	4.40,30	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weersink, Sebastien   	MB2	NED	43,44  	2      	1.29,91	5      	4.47,00	3   PR 	       	       	11,14  	1   SB 	       	       	
Nauta, Alec           	MC1	NED	43,58  	3   PR 	1.26,98	2      	4.43,93	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruesink, Jort         	MB1	NED	43,81  	4      	1.28,68	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
te Brinke, Steven     	M30	NED	44,51  	5   SB 	1.27,35	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Kogel, Niels       	MB1	NED	45,03  	6      	1.31,87	7      	5.06,54	5   PR 	       	       	12,19  	2   SB 	       	       	
Veldhuis, Jeroen      	M40	NED	45,60  	7   PR 	1.30,90	6   PR 	4.52,14	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Thymen        	MC2	NED	45,67  	8   PR 	1.36,99	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ter Huurne, Jan Willem	M40	NED	48,34  	9   SB 	1.36,40	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bos, Teun             	MC1	NED	49,20  	10     	1.39,45	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	13,07  	4   SB 	       	       	
de Kogel, Martijn     	MC1	NED	49,49  	11     	1.41,38	11     	       	       	       	       	12,86  	3   SB 	       	       	
Gringhuis, Lennart    	MC2	NED	51,26  	12     	1.44,21	14     	5.28,30	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruessink, Derk Willem 	M50	NED	52,06  	13  SB 	1.44,17	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woudstra, Zenji       	MA1	NED	52,11  	14  PR 	1.44,07	12     	       	       	       	       	13,64  	5   SB 	       	       	
Willemsen, Harry      	M60	NED	53,18  	15  SB 	1.50,58	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weersink, René        	M60	NED	54,29  	16  SB 	1.48,71	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoeksema, Menno       	M35	NED	55,24  	17  PR 	1.53,79	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Valk, Brent        	MC1	NED	56,03  	18  PR 	1.59,65	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schonewille, Jan      	M55	NED	56,03  	18  PR 	1.52,92	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lansink, Peter        	M40	NED	57,08  	20  PR 	1.58,20	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruizinga, Hidde      	MYA	NED	57,16  	21  PR 	1.55,41	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gringhuis, Herman     	M55	NED	58,95  	22  PR 	1.57,88	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Alstede, Rob      	M60	NED	59,01  	23  SB 	2.02,11	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Stephan       	M50	NED	59,67  	24  PR 	2.01,71	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruizinga, Henk-Jan   	M45	NED	1.00,29	25  PR 	2.02,47	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gringhuis, Julian     	MYA	NED	1.00,50	26  PR 	2.01,59	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ceben, Murat          	M?	NED	1.00,99	27  PR 	2.04,67	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Hulst, Andre  	M55	NED	1.01,25	28  SB 	1.59,24	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klaver, Erwin         	M45	NED	1.02,41	29  SB 	2.09,06	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klaver, Max           	MC1	NED	1.08,48	30  PR 	2.25,78	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Appelman, Luuk        	M55	NED	1.26,18	31  SB 	2.45,36	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veldhuis, Teun        	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,88  	1      	       	       	36,85  	1   SB 	
Lansink, Rinze        	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,13  	2      	       	       	37,55  	2      	
Nauta, Daniel         	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,96  	3      	15,36  	6      	41,46  	3      	
Kruizinga, Jelmer     	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,50  	4   SB 	       	       	46,35  	4      	
Zwolle, Vin           	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,04  	5      	17,21  	7      	       	       	
Kruizinga, Abe        	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,71  	6   SB 	30,23  	8      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names