Russia - Allround Championships 2019
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 - 17 March 2019

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar 		
Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	40,06  	1      	4.10,79	1      	1.59,86	1      	7.23,15	1      	
Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	40,74  	2      	4.20,33	3      	2.03,50	3      	7.44,53	3   PR 	
Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	41,06  	3      	4.34,10	8      	2.06,65	5      	8.00,57	7   PR 	
Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна          	LN4	RUS	41,46  	4   SB 	4.37,71	10     	2.09,37	9      	       	       	
Graf, Olga                 	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	41,54  	5      	4.18,97	2      	2.02,18	2      	7.26,04	2      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	41,78  	6      	4.28,71	6      	2.07,06	6      	7.49,86	5   PR 	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LN4	RUS	41,95  	7      	4.28,56	5      	2.05,91	4      	7.52,14	6   PR 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	42,08  	8   SB 	4.33,09	7      	2.08,35	7      	8.15,63	8      	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	42,19  	9   SB 	4.36,61	9      	2.08,70	8      	       	       	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN2	RUS	43,17  	10  SB 	4.54,99	15     	2.15,73	13     	       	       	
Zueva, Anastasiya (1995)   	                          	LSA	RUS	43,45  	11  SB 	4.27,76	4      	2.10,52	10     	7.46,49	4      	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	44,20  	12     	4.41,88	12     	2.14,42	12     	       	       	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,49  	13     	4.40,47	11     	2.12,72	11     	       	       	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	45,52  	14     	4.49,14	13     	2.16,37	14     	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN3	RUS	46,19  	15  SB 	4.50,61	14  SB 	2.19,94	15     	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			16 Mar 		16 Mar 		17 Mar 		17 Mar  		
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN1	RUS	37,20  	1   SB 	6.57,05	10     	1.51,62	4      	        	DNF    	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN1	RUS	37,34  	2   PR 	6.38,92	1      	1.50,29	1      	14.11,91	3   SB 	
Solodukhin, Ivan           	Солодухин, Иван           	MSA	RUS	37,67  	3   SB 	7.10,85	16     	1.53,62	7      	        	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	37,84  	4   PR 	7.00,89	11     	1.51,59	3   PR 	14.47,19	7   SB 	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN1	RUS	37,91  	5      	7.20,49	18     	1.54,20	9      	        	       	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	37,95  	6   SB 	6.42,54	3      	1.51,43	2      	14.18,98	5      	
Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	38,06  	7   PR 	7.03,18	13     	1.53,35	5   PR 	        	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN3	RUS	38,07  	8   SB 	7.05,87	14     	1.55,11	13     	        	       	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN1	RUS	38,19  	9   SB 	6.52,57	6      	1.54,31	10     	14.32,29	6   PR 	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	38,21  	10  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	38,27  	11     	6.40,80	2      	1.53,44	6      	14.16,13	4      	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	38,44  	12  PR 	6.53,45	8      	1.53,99	8   PR 	        	       	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,74  	13     	6.54,16	9      	1.55,62	14     	        	       	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	38,79  	14  PR 	7.02,74	12     	1.55,90	15     	        	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	38,86  	15     	6.45,85	5      	1.54,74	12     	14.11,19	2      	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	38,93  	16  PR 	7.14,34	17     	1.58,82	17     	        	       	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	39,05  	17     	6.45,11	4      	1.54,43	11     	14.08,84	1      	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MN4	RUS	39,21  	18     	7.09,66	15     	1.59,73	18     	        	       	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	39,63  	19     	6.52,77	7      	1.58,00	16     	        	       	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names