City Championships - Silver Skates
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
20 January 2019

Ladies - Junior D
Name                      	                          			300m 		
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)     	LYA	RUS	32,00  	1   SB 	
Tikhonovich, Sofya        	Тихонович, Софья          	LYB	RUS	32,11  	2   SB 	
Vinogradova, Valeriya     	Виноградова, Валерия      	LYA	RUS	32,59  	3   SB 	
Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна            	LYA	RUS	32,66  	4   SB 	
Noskova, Mariya           	Носкова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	33,70  	5   SB 	
Skrypnik, Sofya           	Скрыпник, Софья           	LYB	RUS	35,00  	6   SB 	
Czarkova, Liya            	Царькова, Лия             	LYB	RUS	37,73  	7   SB 	
Tabakova, Kamilla         	Табакова, Камилла         	LYB	RUS	39,36  	8   SB 	
Zajnulina, Kseniya        	Зайнулина, Ксения         	LYA	RUS	39,61  	9   SB 	
Vasyutina, Yuliya         	Васютина, Юлия            	LYB	RUS	43,88  	10  SB 	
Marchenko, Angelina       	Марченко, Ангелина        	LYB	RUS	44,42  	11  SB 	
Chumakova, Darya          	Чумакова, Дарья           	L?	RUS	48,46  	12  SB 	
Kochetkova, Viktoriya     	Кочеткова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Denisova, Ekaterina (2006)	Денисова, Екатерина (2006)	LYA	RUS	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                      	                          			300m   		
Kovaleva, Anfisa          	Ковалева, Анфиса          	LYC	RUS	37,20  	1   SB 	
Chachun, Alisa            	Чачунь, Алиса             	LYE	RUS	38,61  	2      	
Chuprova, Darya           	Чупрова, Дарья            	LYD	RUS	39,08  	3   SB 	
Sukhanova, Elizaveta      	Суханова, Елизавета       	LYD	RUS	39,10  	4   SB 	
Gribova, Anna             	Грибова, Анна             	LYE	RUS	39,78  	5   SB 	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2)   	Смирнова, Елизавета (2)   	LYD	RUS	40,34  	6   SB 	
Dogileva, Darya           	Догилева, Дарья           	LYD	RUS	41,00  	7   SB 	
Terekhova, Polina         	Терехова, Полина          	L?	RUS	41,72  	8   SB 	
Serova, Anfisa            	Серова, Анфиса            	LYC	RUS	42,16  	9   SB 	
Zhgareva, Polina          	Жгарева, Полина           	LYD	RUS	43,38  	10  SB 	
Chemyakina, Margarita     	Чемякина, Маргарита       	LYD	RUS	43,70  	11  SB 	
Ivanova, Sofya (1)        	Иванова, Софья (1)        	L?	RUS	44,50  	12  SB 	
Koshara, Elizaveta        	Кошара, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	45,92  	13  SB 	
Votinceva, Polina         	Вотинцева, Полина         	L?	RUS	45,93  	14  SB 	
Morozova, Darya (2)       	Морозова, Дарья (2)       	LYD	RUS	46,76  	15     	
Shtakina, Eva             	Штакина, Ева              	LYD	RUS	47,15  	16     	
Kuzneczova, Elena         	Кузнецова, Елена          	LYC	RUS	48,50  	17  SB 	
Latyuk, Alyona            	Латюк, Алёна              	L?	RUS	50,14  	18  SB 	
Malceva, Sofya            	Мальцева, Софья           	L?	RUS	50,35  	19  SB 	
Cipusheva, Svetlana       	Ципушева, Светлана        	LYE	RUS	54,13  	20     	
Mandryk, Polina           	Мандрык, Полина           	LYB	RUS	56,21  	21  SB 	
Senchenko, Karina         	Сенченко, Карина          	LYE	RUS	57,79  	22  SB 	
Chumanova, Kseniya        	Чуманова, Ксения          	L?	RUS	57,90  	23  SB 	
Koshara, Sofya            	Кошара, Софья             	L?	RUS	59,64  	24  SB 	
Zherdeva, Margarita       	Жердева, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	1.00,83	25  SB 	
Parshina, Veronika        	Паршина, Вероника         	LYE	RUS	1.03,88	26     	
Ivanova, Viktoriya (2008) 	Иванова, Виктория (2008)  	LYC	RUS	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                          			300m 		
Petrov, Andrej            	Петров, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	30,11  	1   SB 	
Gilyuk, Vladimir          	Гилюк, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	30,48  	2   SB 	
Kolisnichenko, Vladimir   	Колисниченко, Владимир    	MYA	RUS	30,96  	3   SB 	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr      	Журавлев, Александр       	MYA	RUS	31,29  	4   SB 	
Malikov, Gleb             	Маликов, Глеб             	MYA	RUS	32,00  	5   SB 	
Petin, Ivan               	Петин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	34,00  	6   SB 	
Nilov, Vladislav          	Нилов, Владислав          	MYB	RUS	35,59  	7   SB 	
Matveev, Danil            	Матвеев, Данил            	MYA	RUS	36,05  	8   SB 	
Ignatkov, Nikita          	Игнатков, Никита          	MYA	RUS	38,27  	9   SB 	
Ivanov, Pavel (2006)      	Иванов, Павел (2006)      	MYA	RUS	38,41  	10  SB 	
Morozov, Nikita           	Морозов, Никита           	MYB	RUS	38,65  	11  SB 	
Morozov, Efim             	Морозов, Ефим             	MYA	RUS	38,72  	12  SB 	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)    	MYA	RUS	41,00  	13  SB 	
Akhmatdinov, Nikita       	Ахматдинов, Никита        	MYA	RUS	49,64  	14  SB 	
Sychev, Lev               	Сычев, Лев                	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	
Lustov, Mikhail           	Лустов, Михаил            	M?	RUS	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                      	                          			300m   		
Sadyrin, Lev              	Садырин, Лев              	MYD	RUS	34,47  	1   SB 	
Gajdo, Maksim             	Гайдо, Максим             	MYC	RUS	35,29  	2   SB 	
Kovsh, Kirill             	Ковш, Кирилл              	MYC	RUS	37,05  	3   SB 	
Korobejnikov, Maksim      	Коробейников, Максим      	MYD	RUS	38,29  	4   SB 	
Shakhov, Semen            	Шахов, Семен              	M?	RUS	39,26  	5   SB 	
Sinelnikov, Sergej        	Синельников, Сергей       	MYD	RUS	39,79  	6   SB 	
Bajkalov, Gennadij        	Байкалов, Геннадий        	MYC	RUS	39,95  	7   SB 	
Fertikov, Vladimir        	Фертиков, Владимир        	MYD	RUS	40,94  	8   SB 	
Soldatov, Danil (2)       	Солдатов, Данил (2)       	M?	RUS	41,28  	9   SB 	
Perlish, Danil            	Перлиш, Данил             	MYC	RUS	41,55  	10  SB 	
Ivanushkin, Maksimilyan   	Иванушкин, Максимильян    	MYD	RUS	43,11  	11  SB 	
Vshivkov, Maksim          	Вшивков, Максим           	MYD	RUS	43,55  	12  SB 	
Ilin, Kirill              	Ильин, Кирилл             	MYD	RUS	43,59  	13  SB 	
Gurinov, Aleksandr        	Гуринов, Александр        	M?	RUS	44,40  	14  SB 	
Raspopov, Nikita          	Распопов, Никита          	MYD	RUS	44,60  	15  SB 	
Makarov, Dmitrij (2)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2)      	M?	RUS	45,46  	16  SB 	
Kurtanov, Stepan          	Куртанов, Степан          	M?	RUS	46,63  	17  SB 	
Samusev, Artem            	Самусев, Артем            	M?	RUS	47,16  	18  SB 	
Sabirov, Rakhim           	Сабиров, Рахим            	M?	RUS	47,36  	19  SB 	
Fedotov, Maksim           	Федотов, Максим           	MYD	RUS	48,38  	20  SB 	
Korobkin, Klim            	Коробкин, Клим            	M?	RUS	48,79  	21  SB 	
Stovolosov, Egor          	Стоволосов, Егор          	M?	RUS	49,18  	22  SB 	
Osipov, Aleksandr (2)     	Осипов, Александр (2)     	M?	RUS	51,14  	23  SB 	
Ivancha, Aleksandr        	Иванча, Александр         	MYE	RUS	53,44  	24  SB 	
Usik, Dmitrij             	Усик, Дмитрий             	M?	RUS	54,41  	25  SB 	
Kolmakov, Danil           	Колмаков, Данил           	M?	RUS	56,15  	26  SB 	
Artemov, Mark             	Артемов, Марк             	M?	RUS	58,39  	27  SB 	
Starosotnikov, Stepan     	Старосотников, Степан     	MYE	RUS	1.04,87	28     	
Lemezhis, Vladislav       	Лемежис, Владислав        	M?	RUS	1.07,47	29  SB 	
Petin, Ilya               	Петин, Илья               	M?	RUS	1.14,35	30  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names