Open City Championships - Single Distances
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
17 - 18 February 2018

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Kikas, Olga               	Кикас, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	51,06  	1      	2.40,63	1      	1.44,08	1      	
Lozina, Alena             	Лозина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	52,10  	2      	2.42,62	2      	       	DNS    	
Khotko, Arina             	Хотько, Арина          	LB2	RUS	57,17  	3   SB 	2.55,39	3      	1.51,53	2      	
Naumenko, Ulyana          	Науменко, Ульяна       	LB1	RUS	1.01,06	4   SB 	       	DNS    	2.09,54	3   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Khapalova, Anastasiya     	Хапалова, Анастасия    	LC2	RUS	51,13  	1      	2.51,20	1      	       	       	
Morokko, Arina            	Морокко, Арина         	LC2	RUS	52,46  	2      	2.52,39	2      	       	       	
Skoromkina, Elizaveta     	Скоромкина, Елизавета  	LC1	RUS	52,92  	3   SB 	3.01,38	5      	1.50,29	1   SB 	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya   	Кабачевская, Евгения   	LC1	RUS	52,97  	4      	2.55,75	3      	1.51,45	2      	
Kameneva, Valeriya        	Каменева, Валерия      	LC2	RUS	55,03  	5      	2.57,19	4      	1.53,29	3      	
Pinegina, Ekaterina       	Пинегина, Екатерина    	LC2	RUS	55,78  	6      	3.23,16	7      	1.53,69	4      	
Pustovarova, Darya        	Пустоварова, Дарья     	LC1	RUS	58,88  	7   PR 	3.11,76	6   PR 	       	       	
Shesternyova, Anastasiya  	Шестернёва, Анастасия  	LC1	RUS	1.03,91	8   SB 	3.53,12	8   PR 	2.26,15	5   SB 	
Semenova, Elizaveta       	Семенова, Елизавета    	LC1	RUS	1.11,82	9   PR 	4.52,22	9   PR 	2.55,88	6   PR 	
Esaulkova, Svetlana       	Есаулкова, Светлана    	LC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zebolova, Vasilina        	Зеболова, Василина     	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kolmakova, Anna           	Колмакова, Анна        	LC1	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                      	                       			500m   		300m 		100m 		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия    	LYA	RUS	50,41  	1      	32,67  	1   SB 	12,20  	2   SB 	
Kim, Ada                  	Ким, Ада               	LYA	RUS	51,57  	2      	32,72  	2   SB 	12,02  	1   SB 	
Kovaleva, Vitaliya        	Ковалева, Виталия      	LYA	RUS	53,65  	3   SB 	34,06  	3   SB 	21,94  	14  SB 	
Mezenceva, Marina         	Мезенцева, Марина      	LYA	RUS	56,71  	4   SB 	35,42  	4   SB 	12,38  	3   SB 	
Kuzneczova, Yuliya (2005) 	Кузнецова, Юлия (2005) 	LYA	RUS	57,23  	5   PR 	42,76  	10  SB 	13,21  	7   SB 	
Bobrova, Mariya           	Боброва, Мария         	LYA	RUS	57,37  	6   SB 	36,51  	7   SB 	13,22  	8   SB 	
Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина     	LYA	RUS	57,93  	7   SB 	45,78  	12  SB 	13,53  	11  SB 	
Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга       	LYA	RUS	58,18  	8   SB 	36,36  	6   SB 	12,72  	5   SB 	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)  	LYB	RUS	58,52  	9   SB 	36,88  	9   SB 	13,29  	9   SB 	
Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна         	LYB	RUS	59,23  	10  SB 	36,26  	5   SB 	12,69  	4   SB 	
Noskova, Mariya           	Носкова, Мария         	LYB	RUS	1.00,00	11  PR 	36,75  	8   SB 	13,18  	6   SB 	
Muradova, Elza            	Мурадова, Эльза        	LYA	RUS	1.06,92	12  PR 	47,98  	13  SB 	13,33  	10  SB 	
Denisova, Ekaterina (2)   	Денисова, Екатерина (2)	LYB	RUS	1.17,64	13  SB 	43,79  	11  SB 	       	       	
Abdupataeva, Alisa        	Абдупатаева, Алиса     	L?	RUS	1.38,09	14  PR 	55,24  	14  SB 	16,42  	12  SB 	
Veretnikova, Elizaveta    	Веретникова, Елизавета 	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kozlova, Aleksandra       	Козлова, Александра    	LYB	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Syatkina, Anna            	Сяткина, Анна          	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	16,42  	12  SB 	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                      	                       			100m 		300m   		
                          	                       			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Marchenko, Angelina       	Марченко, Ангелина     	LYC	RUS	15,01  	1   SB 	43,10  	2   SB 	
Kovaleva, Anfisa          	Ковалева, Анфиса       	LYD	RUS	15,05  	2   SB 	43,51  	3   SB 	
Vasyutina, Yuliya         	Васютина, Юлия         	LYC	RUS	15,32  	3   SB 	44,36  	4   SB 	
Schastlivceva, Izabella   	Счастливцева, Изабелла 	L?	RUS	15,43  	4   SB 	47,28  	8   SB 	
Skrypnik, Sofya           	Скрыпник, Софья        	LYC	RUS	15,48  	5   SB 	42,74  	1   SB 	
Tabakova, Kamilla         	Табакова, Камилла      	LYC	RUS	15,48  	5   SB 	44,71  	6   SB 	
Chumakova, Darya          	Чумакова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	15,69  	7   SB 	44,59  	5   SB 	
Votinceva, Polina         	Вотинцева, Полина      	L?	RUS	15,72  	8   SB 	1.00,76	20  SB 	
Kolmykova, Mariya         	Колмыкова, Мария       	L?	RUS	15,86  	9   SB 	46,37  	7   SB 	
Sharaya, Arina            	Шарая, Арина           	L?	RUS	15,92  	10  SB 	54,95  	13  SB 	
Serova, Anfisa            	Серова, Анфиса         	LYD	RUS	17,19  	11  SB 	56,04  	15  SB 	
Czoj, Kira                	Цой, Кира              	LYF	RUS	17,29  	12  SB 	51,35  	10  SB 	
Russaleeva, Diana         	Руссалеева, Диана      	L?	RUS	17,39  	13  SB 	57,82  	17  SB 	
Zajnulina, Kseniya        	Зайнулина, Ксения      	LYB	RUS	17,59  	14  SB 	       	       	
Chachun, Alisa            	Чачунь, Алиса          	LYF	RUS	17,76  	15  SB 	59,58  	18  SB 	
Sukhanova, Elizaveta      	Суханова, Елизавета    	LYE	RUS	17,84  	16  SB 	55,20  	14  SB 	
Malceva, Sofya            	Мальцева, Софья        	LYD	RUS	18,09  	17  SB 	1.00,21	19  SB 	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (4)   	Кузьмина, Анастасия (4)	L?	RUS	18,45  	18  SB 	57,49  	16  SB 	
Dogileva, Darya           	Догилева, Дарья        	LYE	RUS	18,63  	19  SB 	52,02  	11  SB 	
Volodchenko, Yana         	Володченко, Яна        	L?	RUS	18,78  	20  SB 	1.08,63	24  SB 	
Morozova, Darya (2)       	Морозова, Дарья (2)    	LYE	RUS	19,04  	21  SB 	54,79  	12  SB 	
Gutenkova, Sofya          	Гутенкова, Софья       	L?	RUS	19,10  	22  SB 	1.02,24	21  SB 	
Karelina, Valeriya        	Карелина, Валерия      	L?	RUS	19,79  	23  SB 	       	       	
Cypusheva, Svetlana       	Цыпушева, Светлана     	L?	RUS	19,85  	24  SB 	1.02,55	22  SB 	
Dyomina, Arina            	Дёмина, Арина          	L?	RUS	21,31  	25  SB 	1.04,40	23  SB 	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2)   	Смирнова, Елизавета (2)	LYE	RUS	21,89  	26  SB 	50,98  	9   SB 	
Babeshko, Sofya           	Бабешко, Софья         	L?	RUS	22,82  	27  SB 	1.10,83	25  SB 	
Chemyakina, Margarita     	Чемякина, Маргарита    	LYE	RUS	23,04  	28  SB 	1.13,69	27  SB 	
Ryzhova, Sofya            	Рыжова, Софья          	L?	RUS	23,42  	29  SB 	1.11,33	26  SB 	
Batishheva, Dominika      	Батищева, Доминика     	L?	RUS	25,51  	30  SB 	       	       	
Mikhajlova, Anastasiya    	Михайлова, Анастасия   	L?	RUS	26,18  	31  SB 	       	       	
Mysina, Aleksandra        	Мысина, Александра     	L?	RUS	34,97  	32  SB 	2.01,00	28  SB 	

Men
Name                      	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Ibrokhimov, Mukhammadyusuf	Иброхимов, Мухаммадюсуф	MA1	RUS	44,09  	1   SB 	2.22,69	1   SB 	       	       	
Grunkovskij, Dmitrij      	Грунковский, Дмитрий   	MA1	RUS	44,19  	2   PR 	2.38,23	2   PR 	1.33,76	2   PR 	
Shigolakov, Mikhail       	Шиголаков, Михаил      	MN1	RUS	44,68  	3   SB 	       	       	1.33,19	1   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                       			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Bogucharskij, Bogdan      	Богучарский, Богдан    	MB2	RUS	42,56  	1      	2.23,60	1      	       	       	
Pogrebnov, Roman          	Погребнов, Роман       	MB1	RUS	46,20  	2      	2.30,43	3      	1.37,70	2   SB 	
Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим       	MB1	RUS	46,82  	3      	2.27,09	2      	1.37,63	1   SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                       			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Frolov, Valentin          	Фролов, Валентин       	MC2	RUS	46,47  	1      	2.28,80	1      	1.33,69	1      	
Drugov, Ilya              	Другов, Илья           	MC2	RUS	48,29  	2   SB 	2.39,61	3      	1.39,58	2      	
Lapa, Danil               	Лапа, Данил            	MC2	RUS	49,22  	3   PR 	2.44,17	4   PR 	1.46,72	5   PR 	
Badrtdinov, Timur         	Бадртдинов, Тимур      	MC2	RUS	49,24  	4      	2.38,55	2      	1.43,55	4      	
Pogodaev, Danil           	Погодаев, Данил        	MC2	RUS	49,76  	5   PR 	2.47,21	5   PR 	1.46,81	6   PR 	
Luchkovskij, Gleb         	Лучковский, Глеб       	MC2	RUS	52,02  	6   PR 	2.53,04	6   PR 	1.48,19	7   PR 	
Novikov, Danil (2002)     	Новиков, Данил (2002)  	MC2	RUS	52,16  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Stalenkov, Dmitrij        	Сталенков, Дмитрий     	MC1	RUS	55,39  	8   SB 	3.18,87	9   PR 	       	       	
Mikhajlovskij, Semyon     	Михайловский, Семён    	MC1	RUS	58,83  	9   PR 	3.12,36	7   PR 	2.00,44	8   PR 	
Shestakov, Ivan           	Шестаков, Иван         	MC2	RUS	59,15  	10  PR 	3.15,97	8   PR 	2.04,90	9   PR 	
Savin, Artem (2003)       	Савин, Артем (2003)    	MC1	RUS	1.06,55	11  SB 	3.43,97	10  PR 	2.23,04	10  SB 	
Bondarev, Nikita          	Бондарев, Никита       	MC1	RUS	1.08,61	12  PR 	3.47,08	11  PR 	       	       	
Azizulaev, Abdulaziz      	Азизулаев, Абдулазиз   	MC1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Khudyaev, Matvej          	Худяев, Матвей         	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Burgasov, Daniil          	Бургасов, Даниил       	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.41,25	3      	

Men - Junior D
Name                      	                       			500m   		300m 		100m 		
                          	                       			17 Feb 		17 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл     	MYA	RUS	54,03  	1   SB 	33,15  	2   SB 	12,15  	1   SB 	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005) 	MYB	RUS	54,26  	2      	32,79  	1   SB 	12,42  	3   SB 	
Grachev, Ivan             	Грачев, Иван           	MYB	RUS	57,10  	3   PR 	35,78  	3   SB 	12,71  	5   SB 	
Petrov, Andrej            	Петров, Андрей         	MYB	RUS	57,87  	4   SB 	37,45  	4   SB 	12,70  	4   SB 	
Malikov, Gleb             	Маликов, Глеб          	MYB	RUS	58,67  	5   PR 	       	DNS    	12,41  	2   SB 	
Shvedov, Maksim           	Шведов, Максим         	MYB	RUS	1.00,00	6   SB 	37,87  	5   SB 	13,09  	7   SB 	
Kirillov, Egor            	Кириллов, Егор         	MYA	RUS	1.01,00	7   PR 	45,03  	14  SB 	12,98  	6   SB 	
Ajtiev, Samagan           	Айтиев, Самаган        	M?	RUS	1.05,57	8   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Glebecz, Sevostyan        	Глебец, Севостьян      	MYB	RUS	1.05,79	9   PR 	40,35  	6   SB 	13,98  	11  SB 	
Glebecz, Ilya             	Глебец, Илья           	M?	RUS	1.06,47	10  SB 	43,26  	9   SB 	13,82  	10  SB 	
Matveev, Danil            	Матвеев, Данил         	MYB	RUS	1.07,44	11  SB 	42,29  	8   SB 	       	DQ     	
Kibanov, Mark             	Кибанов, Марк          	MYA	RUS	1.09,19	12  SB 	43,83  	10  SB 	14,54  	16  SB 	
Sorokin, Dmitrij          	Сорокин, Дмитрий       	MYB	RUS	1.10,55	13  PR 	41,17  	7   SB 	14,26  	15  SB 	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr      	Журавлев, Александр    	MYB	RUS	1.13,31	14  PR 	       	DNS    	14,25  	14  SB 	
Golubev, Vladislav        	Голубев, Владислав     	M?	RUS	1.16,49	15  PR 	44,08  	11  SB 	15,10  	19  SB 	
Morozov, Efim             	Морозов, Ефим          	MYB	RUS	1.17,96	16  SB 	44,69  	12  SB 	14,75  	17  SB 	
Ivanov, Aleksandr (6)     	Иванов, Александр (6)  	M?	RUS	1.22,38	17  PR 	44,72  	13  SB 	15,00  	18  SB 	
Khagurov, Andrej          	Хагуров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	1.26,12	18  PR 	48,74  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Lustov, Mikhail           	Лустов, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.29,14	19  PR 	       	DNS    	14,11  	13  SB 	
Kozdrovich, Vladislav     	Коздрович, Владислав   	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Morozov, Bronislav        	Морозов, Бронислав     	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bykov, Vladislav          	Быков, Владислав       	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kolisnichenko, Vladimir   	Колисниченко, Владимир 	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,20  	8   SB 	
Gruzincev, Ilya           	Грузинцев, Илья        	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,68  	9   SB 	
Petin, Ivan               	Петин, Иван            	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	14,07  	12  SB 	
Ganus, Andrej             	Ганус, Андрей          	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	26,26  	20  SB 	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                      	                       			100m 		300m   		
                          	                       			18 Feb 		18 Feb 		
Ilin, Kirill              	Ильин, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	13,33  	1   SB 	40,11  	2   SB 	
Sadyrin, Lev              	Садырин, Лев           	MYE	RUS	13,41  	2   SB 	38,61  	1   SB 	
Nilov, Vladislav          	Нилов, Владислав       	MYC	RUS	13,74  	3   SB 	40,71  	3   SB 	
Morozov, Nikita           	Морозов, Никита        	MYC	RUS	14,23  	4   SB 	41,90  	5   SB 	
Bajkalov, Gennadij        	Байкалов, Геннадий     	MYD	RUS	14,31  	5   SB 	47,03  	10  SB 	
Gorichev, Vladimir        	Горичев, Владимир      	M?	RUS	14,35  	6   SB 	43,46  	7   SB 	
Fedorovich, Maksim        	Федорович, Максим      	MYD	RUS	14,50  	7   SB 	41,33  	4   SB 	
Gajdo, Maksim             	Гайдо, Максим          	MYD	RUS	14,82  	8   SB 	47,14  	11  SB 	
Shakhov, Semen            	Шахов, Семен           	M?	RUS	15,31  	9   SB 	46,40  	8   SB 	
Rumyancev, Dmitrij        	Румянцев, Дмитрий      	MYC	RUS	15,68  	10  SB 	1.01,56	19  SB 	
Perlish, Danil            	Перлиш, Данил          	MYD	RUS	15,72  	11  SB 	46,68  	9   SB 	
Gumado, Ilya              	Гумадо, Илья           	M?	RUS	16,18  	12  SB 	47,19  	12  SB 	
Genshel, Oskar            	Геншель, Оскар         	MYC	RUS	16,24  	13  SB 	48,72  	13  SB 	
Korobejnikov, Maksim      	Коробейников, Максим   	MYE	RUS	16,34  	14  SB 	49,11  	14  SB 	
Sinelnikov, Sergej        	Синельников, Сергей    	MYE	RUS	16,56  	15  SB 	52,30  	15  SB 	
Sychev, Lev               	Сычев, Лев             	M?	RUS	16,73  	16  SB 	55,30  	17  SB 	
Raspopov, Nikita          	Распопов, Никита       	MYE	RUS	18,18  	17  SB 	1.00,29	18  SB 	
Kulov, Aleksandr          	Кулов, Александр       	M?	RUS	19,18  	18  SB 	1.14,01	22  SB 	
Akhmadinov, Nikita        	Ахмадинов, Никита      	M?	RUS	19,27  	19  SB 	1.14,31	23  SB 	
Grachev, Ilya             	Грачев, Илья           	MYD	RUS	19,41  	20  SB 	42,16  	6   SB 	
Maksimov, Roman           	Максимов, Роман        	M?	RUS	21,59  	21  SB 	1.29,03	27  SB 	
Labutin, Semen            	Лабутин, Семен         	MYE	RUS	22,02  	22  SB 	1.28,91	26  SB 	
Soldatov, Danil (2)       	Солдатов, Данил (2)    	M?	RUS	22,51  	23  SB 	55,25  	16  SB 	
Artemov, Mark             	Артемов, Марк          	M?	RUS	24,97  	24  SB 	1.28,31	25  SB 	
Svetakov, Vyacheslav      	Светаков, Вячеслав     	MYE	RUS	25,87  	25  SB 	1.11,49	21  SB 	
Gruzdev, Kirill           	Груздев, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	25,96  	26  SB 	1.09,62	20  SB 	
Krajnov, Kirill           	Крайнов, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	27,33  	27  SB 	1.19,29	24  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names