Super Talent 2019
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 - 24 March 2019

Ladies - Junior C2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kozar, Kaja            	LC2	POL	46,15  	1      	1.33,30	1   PR 	
Kozerska, Ewelina      	LC2	POL	48,25  	2      	1.39,89	2      	
Kowalska, Julia        	LC2	POL	55,32  	3   PR 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior C1
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Czapnik, Aleksandra    	LC1	POL	43,81  	1      	1.30,21	1      	
Steć, Amelia           	LC1	POL	45,25  	2      	1.32,60	2      	
Danielik, Paula        	LC1	POL	47,53  	3      	1.36,70	3      	
Sobota, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	47,54  	4      	1.36,88	4      	
Wuls, Ismena           	LC1	POL	48,83  	5   PR 	1.44,66	6   PR 	
Gasyna, Maria          	LC1	POL	49,24  	6      	1.42,12	5      	

Ladies - Junior D2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kośka, Aleksandra      	LYA	POL	46,52  	1      	1.35,84	1      	
Janas, Amelia          	LYA	POL	48,88  	2      	1.39,08	2   PR 	
Rybińska, Natalia      	LYA	POL	50,00  	3      	1.43,52	4      	
Lis, Maja              	LYA	POL	50,11  	4      	1.42,76	3      	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja	LYA	POL	50,77  	5      	1.46,97	5      	
Wuls, Kornelia         	LYA	POL	51,69  	6      	1.51,66	6      	
Stankiewicz, Julia     	LYA	POL	53,43  	7      	1.55,56	7      	
Tomczak, Alicja        	LYA	POL	       	DQ     	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kacprzak, Agata        	LYB	POL	49,71  	1   PR 	1.01,19	14     	
Kluf, Nadia            	LYB	POL	50,48  	2      	50,27  	1      	
Kociucka, Nina         	LYB	POL	51,45  	3      	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata       	LYB	POL	51,77  	4      	1.02,89	15     	
Pawlik, Julia          	LYB	POL	51,97  	5   PR 	52,12  	2      	
Boksza, Martyna        	LYB	POL	52,09  	6      	52,15  	3      	
Grześkowiak, Maja      	LYB	POL	53,04  	7   PR 	52,70  	4   PR 	
Godlewska, Karolina    	LYB	POL	53,44  	8      	53,33  	6      	
Borzuta, Aleksandra    	LYB	POL	53,71  	9      	54,02  	7      	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia     	LYB	POL	54,36  	10     	54,54  	8      	
Godlewska, Weronika    	LYB	POL	54,58  	11     	53,19  	5   PR 	
Walasik, Weronika      	LYB	POL	55,96  	12     	55,42  	10     	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja  	LYB	POL	56,22  	13     	54,88  	9      	
Chojnacka, Oliwia      	LYB	POL	58,89  	14     	57,72  	11     	
Świnoga, Aniela        	LYB	POL	59,91  	15     	59,91  	13     	
Niewola, Monika        	LYB	POL	1.01,12	16     	59,57  	12     	
Tomczyk, Patrycja      	L?	POL	1.06,51	17  PR 	1.02,91	16  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E2
Name                   			300m 		500m   		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Matera, Pola           	LYC	POL	30,89  	1      	48,47  	1      	
Olszuk, Otylia         	LYE	POL	30,94  	2      	49,32  	3      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia   	LYC	POL	31,51  	3      	49,14  	2   PR 	
Polak, Julia           	LYC	POL	32,00  	4      	50,93  	4      	
Rusek, Amelia          	LYC	POL	32,16  	5      	51,33  	5   PR 	
Kucharska, Jagoda      	LYC	POL	33,48  	6   SB 	53,73  	7   PR 	
Ksyt, Oliwia           	LYC	POL	33,63  	7   SB 	55,88  	12  PR 	
Szymańczyk, Anna       	LYC	POL	33,81  	8   SB 	55,18  	9   PR 	
Woźniak, Hania         	LYC	POL	33,86  	9   SB 	55,84  	11     	
Lejba, Kinga           	LYE	POL	34,07  	10  SB 	54,45  	8   PR 	
Sulej, Julia           	LYC	POL	34,54  	11  SB 	55,68  	10  PR 	
Chachuła, Natalia      	LYC	POL	34,59  	12     	53,51  	6   PR 	
Gronostaj, Nadia       	LYC	POL	34,91  	13  SB 	       	DNS    	
Adamiec, Amelia        	LYC	POL	36,43  	14  SB 	58,90  	13  PR 	
Sołtysiak, Amelia      	LYC	POL	42,57  	15  SB 	1.14,14	14  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Henig, Hanna           	LYD	POL	13,26  	1   SB 	41,20  	18     	
Zdralewicz, Dominika   	LYD	POL	13,31  	2   SB 	33,27  	1   SB 	
Turlik, Patrycja       	LYD	POL	13,33  	3   SB 	35,42  	7   SB 	
Sołtysiak, Nikola      	LYD	POL	13,43  	4   SB 	34,57  	4      	
Kosiacka, Antonina     	LYE	POL	13,52  	5      	34,34  	2   SB 	
Nowak, Klementyna      	LYD	POL	13,70  	6      	35,09  	6      	
Gołos, Julia           	LYD	POL	13,79  	7   SB 	34,43  	3   SB 	
Węglarska, Lena        	L?	POL	13,85  	8   SB 	47,34  	24  SB 	
Polak, Kinga           	LYD	POL	14,06  	9   SB 	35,06  	5   SB 	
Kondraszewska, Lena    	L?	POL	14,39  	10  SB 	38,09  	11  SB 	
Nowak, Olimpia         	LYD	POL	14,39  	10     	36,70  	8   SB 	
Kujda, Laura           	L?	POL	14,70  	12  SB 	39,98  	16  SB 	
Świnoga, Zuzanna       	LYD	POL	14,71  	13  SB 	39,92  	15  SB 	
Wróbel, Brygida        	LYD	POL	14,87  	14     	36,97  	9   SB 	
Domańska, Antonina     	LYD	POL	14,94  	15  SB 	40,72  	17     	
Daraż, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	14,97  	16     	39,15  	13  SB 	
Grzyb, Natalia         	L?	POL	14,97  	16  SB 	43,36  	20  SB 	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2) 	L?	POL	14,99  	18  SB 	39,84  	14  SB 	
Smejda, Alicja         	LYD	POL	15,00  	19  SB 	38,45  	12  SB 	
Dziedzic, Joanna       	L?	POL	15,30  	20  SB 	41,94  	19  SB 	
Rebzda, Julia          	LYD	POL	15,44  	21     	37,89  	10  SB 	
Dulewicz, Agata        	LYD	POL	16,66  	22  SB 	45,90  	22  SB 	
Pawlik, Weronika       	LYD	POL	16,81  	23     	44,99  	21  SB 	
Tulin, Natalia         	L?	POL	17,08  	24  SB 	54,31  	25  SB 	
Pękala, Aleksandra     	LYD	POL	24,57  	25  SB 	46,56  	23  SB 	
Bogocz, Bianka         	LYD	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior F2
Name                   			100m 		300m 		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Syguła, Sandra         	LYE	POL	13,09  	1      	32,83  	1      	
Borkowska, Julia       	LYE	POL	13,70  	2   SB 	36,28  	4   SB 	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria	LYE	POL	13,87  	3   SB 	35,46  	2   SB 	
Goworek, Michalina     	LYE	POL	13,96  	4   SB 	37,68  	8      	
Marszałek, Zofia       	LYE	POL	14,04  	5   SB 	35,67  	3   SB 	
Kierebińska, Dominika  	LYE	POL	14,14  	6   SB 	40,70  	12     	
Zielińska, Julia       	LYE	POL	14,36  	7   SB 	38,69  	9      	
Obirek, Hanna          	LYF	POL	14,44  	8   SB 	36,67  	6   SB 	
Mamcarz, Martyna       	LYE	POL	14,63  	9   SB 	36,35  	5   SB 	
Kaczor, Julia          	LYE	POL	14,71  	10  SB 	36,95  	7   SB 	
Meszka, Dominika       	LYD	POL	14,95  	11  SB 	40,33  	11     	
Domagała, Nikola       	LYE	POL	15,54  	12  SB 	39,74  	10  SB 	
Rendzia, Julia         	LYE	POL	16,38  	13  SB 	45,06  	15  SB 	
Rusek, Kamila          	LYE	POL	16,43  	14  SB 	45,93  	16  SB 	
Kowalczyk, Wiktoria    	LYE	POL	16,59  	15     	44,06  	14  SB 	
Lejman, Nadia          	LYE	POL	16,74  	16     	43,50  	13  SB 	
Żerek, Alicja          	L?	POL	17,69  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Junior F1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kobus, Agata           	LYF	POL	14,15  	1   SB 	36,73  	1   SB 	
Polak, Roksana         	LYF	POL	15,12  	2      	38,85  	2   SB 	
Machnicka, Małgorzata  	LYF	POL	15,37  	3      	40,49  	3      	
Dróżdż, Róża           	LYF	POL	16,36  	4   SB 	44,61  	4   SB 	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra  	LYF	POL	16,37  	5      	54,40  	11     	
Wujcik, Nina           	LYE	POL	16,93  	6      	44,89  	5      	
Jabrzyk, Antonina      	L?	POL	17,69  	7   SB 	47,07  	6   SB 	
Jaworska, Antonina     	L?	POL	17,98  	8   SB 	50,37  	8   SB 	
Marszałek, Weronika    	LYF	POL	18,12  	9   SB 	48,67  	7   SB 	
Gawron, Hanna          	LYF	POL	18,74  	10  SB 	53,23  	10  SB 	
Ziółek, Aleksandra     	L?	POL	19,55  	11  SB 	51,40  	9   SB 	
Malec, Zofia           	L?	POL	20,83  	12  SB 	55,79  	12  SB 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                   			500m 		
                       			23 Mar 		
Wysmyk, Bartosz        	MC2	POL	47,14  	1      	

Men - Junior D2
Name                   			500m 		1000m  		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Borkowski, Piotr       	MYA	POL	42,56  	1      	1.30,57	1      	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz 	MYA	POL	44,28  	2   PR 	1.32,09	2   PR 	
Cyniak, Filip          	MYA	POL	49,66  	3      	1.43,54	3      	
Kwapisz, Szymon        	MYA	POL	51,20  	4      	1.44,67	4   PR 	
Sobala, Oliwier        	MYA	POL	51,36  	5   PR 	1.50,67	6   PR 	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej   	MYA	POL	51,53  	6      	1.46,23	5      	
Fidler, Jakub          	MYA	POL	56,00  	7      	2.02,28	7      	

Men - Junior D1
Name                   			500m   		500m   		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Niepołomski, Patryk    	MYB	POL	49,07  	1      	49,17  	1      	
Galach, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	49,97  	2   PR 	49,49  	2   PR 	
Munik, Marcel          	MYB	POL	1.01,47	3   PR 	1.00,50	3   PR 	
Jabłoński, Bruno       	MYB	POL	1.04,41	4   PR 	1.03,76	4   PR 	
Jóźwik, Mariusz        	MYB	POL	1.08,97	5      	1.05,19	5      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                   			300m 		500m   		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Stańdo, Maciej         	MYC	POL	31,36  	1      	50,52  	1      	
Klimczak, Hubert       	MYC	POL	32,79  	2      	1.03,63	8      	
Grzelak, Andrzej       	MYE	POL	33,82  	3      	53,27  	2      	
Klonowski, Mikołaj     	MYE	POL	35,36  	4      	54,35  	3   PR 	
Łuczka, Łukasz         	MYC	POL	35,42  	5   SB 	57,56  	4   PR 	
Chachuła, Wiktor       	MYC	POL	36,18  	6   SB 	1.00,69	6   PR 	
Lipiński, Jakub        	MYE	POL	36,82  	7      	59,52  	5   PR 	
Wymysło, Bartłomiej    	M?	POL	37,86  	8   SB 	1.02,44	7   PR 	
Kaluszka, Benedykt     	M?	POL	41,16  	9   SB 	1.08,98	9   PR 	

Men - Junior E1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Ślusarski, Miłosz      	MYD	POL	13,52  	1   SB 	33,47  	1      	
Bąbol, Jan             	MYD	POL	13,89  	2   SB 	37,37  	6   SB 	
Węcławek, Kryspin      	MYD	POL	14,06  	3   SB 	35,19  	3   SB 	
Buza, Jakub            	MYD	POL	14,16  	4      	35,14  	2   SB 	
Cichocki, Alan         	M?	POL	14,52  	5   SB 	38,99  	7   SB 	
Tomiczak, Wojciech     	MYE	POL	14,54  	6   SB 	36,68  	5      	
Jaworski, Norbert      	M?	POL	14,76  	7   SB 	40,08  	8   SB 	
Gadko, Igor            	MYD	POL	14,94  	8   SB 	40,91  	10  SB 	
Grzywacz, Aleksander   	MYE	POL	15,32  	9      	40,80  	9      	
Zientara, Michał       	M?	POL	15,38  	10  SB 	43,95  	12  SB 	
Lubicki, Mateusz       	M?	POL	15,69  	11  SB 	42,42  	11  SB 	
Kamiński, Michał       	MYD	POL	16,48  	12  SB 	56,50  	14  SB 	
Lubicki, Dominik       	M?	POL	16,82  	13  SB 	44,18  	13  SB 	
Małocha, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	25,92  	14     	35,69  	4   SB 	

Men - Junior F2
Name                   			100m 		300m 		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Kocan, Przemysław      	MYE	POL	13,15  	1   SB 	37,89  	4      	
Jabłoński, Franek      	MYE	POL	13,19  	2   SB 	34,92  	1      	
Mazurek, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	13,94  	3   SB 	35,56  	3      	
Mamcarz, Mateusz       	MYE	POL	14,30  	4      	35,16  	2   SB 	
Węcławek, Marcel       	MYE	POL	15,35  	5      	40,12  	5   SB 	
Dróżdż, Fabian         	MYE	POL	15,38  	6   SB 	42,61  	6   SB 	
Pęczek, Mikołaj        	M?	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior F1
Name                   			100m 		300m 		
                       			23 Mar 		24 Mar 		
Matera, Alex           	MYD	POL	14,13  	1   SB 	35,89  	1      	
Modzelewski, Jan       	MYF	POL	14,79  	2   SB 	40,03  	2      	
Legęncki, Wiktor       	M?	POL	15,38  	3   SB 	41,19  	3   SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr     	MYF	POL	15,77  	4   SB 	42,85  	4   SB 	
Gronostaj, Eryk        	MYF	POL	15,77  	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Skoneczny, Antoni      	M?	POL	19,30  	6   SB 	       	DNS    	
Pokrywa, Kacper        	M?	POL	22,78  	7   SB 	43,66  	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names