59th Student Festival of the North
Olenegorsk (RUS)
22 - 23 March 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,45  	1      	2.30,53	3      	1.36,56	2      	5.36,02	3      	
Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	45,97  	2      	2.28,38	2      	1.36,47	1      	5.25,83	1      	
Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера                	LB1	RUS	46,96  	3      	2.25,63	1      	1.36,94	3      	5.29,15	2      	
Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна            	LB2	RUS	50,07  	4      	2.51,54	5      	1.56,54	6      	6.49,72	6      	
Smirnova, Ariadna          	Смирнова, Ариадна           	LB1	RUS	50,08  	5   PR 	2.52,40	6   PR 	1.54,63	5      	6.34,95	5      	
Gorbunova, Yuliya          	Горбунова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	51,22  	6      	2.42,51	4      	1.49,91	4      	6.31,05	4      	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	43,65  	1      	2.21,17	1      	1.34,81	1      	5.00,39	1      	
Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	45,25  	2      	2.32,91	5      	1.55,02	9      	5.38,49	5      	
Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария              	LC2	RUS	45,59  	3      	2.27,48	2      	1.36,97	2      	5.15,89	2      	
Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LC2	RUS	47,33  	4   PR 	2.36,32	6      	1.48,50	6      	5.51,58	6      	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	47,38  	5      	2.32,07	3      	1.43,15	3      	5.31,44	4      	
Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	47,94  	6      	2.32,49	4      	1.46,00	5      	5.29,25	3      	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	48,06  	7   PR 	2.38,14	7      	1.45,23	4      	5.59,48	7      	
Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LC2	RUS	48,90  	8   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	51,05  	9      	2.43,14	9      	1.48,63	7      	6.06,70	9      	
Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	51,13  	10     	2.42,78	8   PR 	1.51,73	8      	6.00,54	8      	
Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	51,72  	11  PR 	3.00,10	11     	2.01,09	10     	7.02,22	11     	
Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	54,50  	12  PR 	2.57,64	10  PR 	2.07,93	11     	6.40,68	10     	
Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	57,87  	13     	3.06,53	12     	2.12,22	12     	7.10,10	12     	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	44,59  	1      	1.34,08	1      	46,08  	1      	1.37,43	1      	
Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	48,85  	2      	1.44,58	3      	50,10  	2      	1.46,42	3      	
Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LYA	RUS	49,21  	3      	1.42,91	2      	50,28  	3      	1.47,17	5      	
Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	50,27  	4      	1.46,13	5      	       	       	1.47,00	4      	
Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LYA	RUS	51,31  	5   PR 	1.44,82	4      	53,77  	5      	1.45,70	2      	
Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	52,62  	6   SB 	1.54,25	10  SB 	56,25  	9      	2.20,76	17     	
Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	53,42  	7      	1.52,87	7      	53,79  	6      	1.53,69	7      	
Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LYB	RUS	54,03  	8      	1.54,00	8      	55,40  	7      	1.53,98	8      	
Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LYA	RUS	54,40  	9      	1.59,89	13     	1.01,89	13     	1.59,13	9      	
Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	54,80  	10  PR 	1.54,21	9   PR 	58,50  	10     	2.00,12	10     	
Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	55,40  	11     	1.54,81	11  PR 	55,84  	8      	2.00,65	11     	
Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	56,63  	12  PR 	1.56,81	12  PR 	59,14  	11     	2.07,58	12     	
Mindagolieva, Ziyada       	Миндаголиева, Зияда         	LYB	RUS	58,09  	13  PR 	2.04,23	15  PR 	1.01,61	12     	2.07,78	13     	
Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYB	RUS	59,35  	14  PR 	2.17,54	16  PR 	1.08,06	17     	2.16,63	16  PR 	
Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,88	15  PR 	2.00,47	14  PR 	1.01,95	14     	2.08,39	14     	
Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.04,00	16  PR 	2.34,87	21     	1.07,76	16     	2.23,19	18     	
Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	1.04,34	17     	1.49,06	6      	52,81  	4      	1.51,17	6      	
Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYB	RUS	1.06,59	18  PR 	2.24,36	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.07,56	19  PR 	2.26,58	20  PR 	1.19,56	18     	2.38,92	20     	
Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYB	RUS	1.19,75	20     	2.24,68	19  PR 	1.24,55	19     	2.29,79	19     	
Glushkova, Diana           	Глушкова, Диана             	LYB	RUS	       	DQ     	2.23,74	17  PR 	1.04,45	15  PR 	2.13,47	15  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,21  	1      	31,99  	1   SB 	12,47  	4   SB 	34,23  	1      	
Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,26  	2      	32,68  	2   SB 	12,45  	3   SB 	38,73  	5      	
Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	13,29  	3      	44,97  	17     	12,22  	1   SB 	35,58  	2   SB 	
Panasenkova, Anastasiya    	Панасенкова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	13,51  	4   SB 	37,46  	7   SB 	12,38  	2   SB 	49,12  	20     	
Andreeva, Kseniya          	Андреева, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	13,81  	5   SB 	33,72  	3   SB 	12,67  	5   SB 	36,77  	3      	
Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYC	RUS	13,92  	6   SB 	34,72  	4   SB 	13,47  	10  SB 	37,59  	4      	
Buravova, Darya            	Буравова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	14,25  	7   SB 	37,02  	6   SB 	13,33  	9   SB 	42,04  	12     	
Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYC	RUS	14,27  	8      	38,93  	9   SB 	13,20  	7   SB 	40,95  	8      	
Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	14,49  	9      	36,31  	5   SB 	12,94  	6   SB 	42,83  	13     	
Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	14,59  	10     	38,44  	8   SB 	13,60  	12  SB 	41,98  	11     	
Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	14,73  	11     	39,30  	10  SB 	13,90  	15  SB 	40,91  	7      	
Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,97  	12  SB 	49,44  	22  SB 	13,73  	14  SB 	50,83  	22     	
Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	15,43  	13  SB 	48,10  	21     	14,31  	18  SB 	42,96  	14  SB 	
Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,53  	14     	41,98  	14  SB 	14,00  	16  SB 	47,50  	18     	
Kovalchuk, Milana          	Ковальчук, Милана           	L?	RUS	15,59  	15  SB 	41,33  	12  SB 	13,52  	11  SB 	44,17  	15     	
Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYC	RUS	15,66  	16     	40,02  	11  SB 	13,32  	8   SB 	39,38  	6   SB 	
Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	15,71  	17  SB 	44,33  	15  SB 	13,71  	13  SB 	44,52  	16     	
Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYC	RUS	15,97  	18     	47,08  	20  SB 	14,28  	17  SB 	41,24  	9   SB 	
Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	16,15  	19  SB 	50,62  	23     	15,30  	22  SB 	46,81  	17     	
Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	16,78  	20     	46,30  	18  SB 	15,09  	20  SB 	48,10  	19     	
Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	16,79  	21     	41,41  	13  SB 	14,94  	19  SB 	41,91  	10     	
Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	L?	RUS	17,08  	22     	44,82  	16  SB 	15,43  	23  SB 	51,17  	23     	
Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	L?	RUS	17,12  	23     	46,54  	19  SB 	15,63  	25     	49,82  	21     	
Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	17,17  	24  SB 	53,54  	26  SB 	15,43  	23  SB 	51,29  	24  SB 	
Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	18,19  	25  SB 	50,74  	24  SB 	15,25  	21  SB 	51,58  	25     	
Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	18,64  	26     	53,51  	25  SB 	16,46  	26  SB 	1.02,16	26     	
Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	19,82  	27     	1.06,31	28     	17,32  	27  SB 	1.07,02	27     	
Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	20,88  	28  SB 	1.08,10	29  SB 	18,70  	30  SB 	1.29,84	33     	
Khluchina, Anastasiya      	Хлучина, Анастасия          	LYF	RUS	21,41  	29  SB 	1.04,87	27  SB 	17,76  	29  SB 	1.13,71	28     	
Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	22,48  	30     	1.10,03	30     	17,68  	28  SB 	1.24,49	32     	
Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	25,32  	31     	1.11,77	31  SB 	26,24  	32     	1.14,16	30     	
Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	25,95  	32     	1.45,48	32     	30,40  	33     	1.18,66	31     	
Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	       	       	       	       	25,53  	31  SB 	1.13,80	29  SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                            			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,43  	1      	4.30,39	1      	2.14,13	2      	7.42,93	1      	
Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	40,79  	2      	5.09,39	3      	2.19,08	3      	9.09,19	3      	
Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита               	MB1	RUS	41,25  	3      	4.40,84	2      	2.13,51	1      	8.06,62	2      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MC2	RUS	39,70  	1      	2.08,89	1      	1.24,17	1      	4.49,71	1      	
Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,75  	2      	2.18,06	3      	1.28,39	2      	4.58,92	2      	
Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	43,91  	3      	2.31,98	6      	1.38,77	5      	5.54,44	6      	
Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	45,12  	4   PR 	2.23,88	4      	1.35,80	4      	5.40,61	5      	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	45,33  	5      	2.25,88	5      	1.39,43	6      	5.28,63	4      	
Popov, Sergej (2004)       	Попов, Сергей (2004)        	MC1	RUS	46,87  	6   PR 	2.39,12	8   PR 	1.49,14	9   SB 	6.11,37	8      	
Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	47,35  	7   PR 	2.39,67	9   PR 	1.44,85	8      	6.45,44	10     	
Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	47,38  	8   PR 	2.51,57	11  PR 	1.56,91	11     	6.40,22	9      	
Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MC2	RUS	47,75  	9   PR 	2.38,49	7      	1.44,37	7      	6.02,96	7      	
Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	48,91  	10     	2.49,87	10  PR 	1.53,98	10  SB 	6.47,00	11     	
Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC1	RUS	49,50  	11     	2.13,16	2      	1.30,06	3      	5.01,46	3      	
Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	54,95  	12     	3.02,06	12     	2.00,62	12     	6.49,82	12     	
Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	58,06  	13     	3.08,14	14  PR 	2.06,67	13     	7.25,33	14     	
Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	59,80  	14     	3.05,14	13  PR 	2.08,20	14     	6.56,91	13     	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MYA	RUS	49,05  	1      	1.43,44	3      	50,51  	3      	1.45,08	3      	
Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	49,54  	2      	1.43,28	2      	49,95  	2      	1.42,16	2      	
Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	49,73  	3      	1.47,08	5      	54,62  	7      	1.48,82	4      	
Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	50,24  	4      	1.47,83	6      	54,11  	5      	1.52,46	5      	
Stirin, Stepan             	Стирин, Степан              	MYB	RUS	50,82  	5      	1.46,05	4      	53,80  	4      	1.52,55	6      	
Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	51,85  	6      	1.50,38	7      	59,03  	11     	2.01,32	9      	
Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	54,02  	7   PR 	1.53,92	8   PR 	56,42  	9      	1.58,49	7      	
Berestin, Roman            	Берестин, Роман             	MYA	RUS	54,13  	8      	1.56,88	11     	54,87  	8      	2.02,50	10     	
Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	54,18  	9   PR 	1.56,83	10     	57,97  	10     	1.59,97	8      	
Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	56,02  	10  PR 	1.55,70	9   PR 	54,34  	6   PR 	2.04,94	11     	
Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.00,12	11     	1.40,95	1      	48,50  	1      	1.40,64	1      	
Domakhin, Mikhail          	Домахин, Михаил             	M?	RUS	1.00,17	12  PR 	2.04,36	12  PR 	59,04  	12  PR 	2.11,77	12     	
Savelev, Maksim            	Савельев, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.04,13	13  SB 	2.10,91	13  PR 	1.07,47	13     	2.17,54	13     	
Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	M?	RUS	1.05,94	14  PR 	2.31,87	14  PR 	1.19,41	15     	2.22,86	14  PR 	
Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	1.09,26	15  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYB	RUS	1.10,57	16  PR 	       	DQ     	1.14,09	14     	2.41,98	15  PR 	
Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	1.18,54	17  PR 	       	DQ     	1.22,58	16     	3.17,95	16     	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                       	                            			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                           	                            			22 Mar 		22 Mar 		23 Mar 		23 Mar 		
Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	13,09  	1   SB 	32,22  	1   SB 	12,81  	4   SB 	35,80  	2      	
Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYC	RUS	13,18  	2      	33,00  	2   SB 	12,32  	1   SB 	34,95  	1      	
Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	13,48  	3      	34,10  	4   SB 	12,49  	2   SB 	36,33  	3      	
Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYC	RUS	13,60  	4   SB 	33,31  	3   SB 	13,31  	11  SB 	38,34  	7      	
Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYD	RUS	13,82  	5      	42,90  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYD	RUS	13,91  	6      	38,15  	7   SB 	13,73  	18  SB 	38,87  	8      	
Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	14,18  	7      	40,89  	12     	13,15  	7   SB 	38,02  	6      	
Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	14,37  	8      	35,25  	5   SB 	13,12  	6   SB 	37,80  	5      	
Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYC	RUS	14,61  	9      	46,65  	23     	13,57  	17  SB 	36,94  	4   SB 	
Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	M?	RUS	14,65  	10  SB 	42,60  	13  SB 	13,20  	8   SB 	40,61  	11  SB 	
Prokofev, Kirill           	Прокофьев, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	14,86  	11  SB 	36,51  	6   SB 	13,32  	13  SB 	39,09  	9      	
Belyaev, Ivan              	Беляев, Иван                	M?	RUS	14,88  	12     	40,04  	8   SB 	13,22  	9   SB 	46,41  	17     	
Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	15,05  	13     	40,20  	9   SB 	13,50  	15  SB 	45,04  	15     	
Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYC	RUS	15,29  	14     	40,87  	11  SB 	13,84  	19  SB 	46,78  	18     	
Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	15,30  	15     	42,65  	14     	13,51  	16  SB 	47,50  	20     	
Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	15,41  	16     	40,76  	10  SB 	13,09  	5   SB 	46,11  	16     	
Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	15,46  	17     	44,15  	19     	14,20  	22  SB 	47,70  	21     	
Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	15,48  	18     	43,11  	16  SB 	13,47  	14  SB 	47,33  	19     	
Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	15,69  	19     	45,66  	21  SB 	13,89  	20  SB 	50,47  	23     	
Sorokin, Ilya              	Сорокин, Илья               	M?	RUS	16,35  	20  SB 	43,50  	17  SB 	14,17  	21  SB 	44,38  	14     	
Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	16,45  	21     	48,66  	25  SB 	14,26  	23  SB 	50,93  	24     	
Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	16,79  	22     	46,45  	22  SB 	14,64  	25  SB 	51,08  	25     	
Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	17,44  	23     	45,56  	20     	15,79  	28     	49,90  	22     	
Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	17,76  	24     	51,77  	27     	15,74  	27  SB 	58,07  	27     	
Starovojtov, Arsenij       	Старовойтов, Арсений        	M?	RUS	18,00  	25  SB 	43,85  	18  SB 	12,58  	3   SB 	39,26  	10  SB 	
Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	18,36  	26     	51,66  	26  SB 	14,51  	24  SB 	51,88  	26     	
Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	18,40  	27     	58,31  	31     	16,36  	30  SB 	59,54  	29     	
Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	19,28  	28  SB 	57,22  	30     	       	       	       	       	
Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	19,41  	29  SB 	1.07,36	33     	19,93  	32     	1.02,94	32  SB 	
Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	19,46  	30     	1.00,49	32     	15,58  	26  SB 	59,92  	30     	
Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	19,82  	31     	55,35  	28  SB 	16,35  	29  SB 	58,21  	28     	
Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	20,11  	32     	57,01  	29  SB 	16,63  	31  SB 	1.02,03	31     	
Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	20,74  	33     	48,02  	24     	13,31  	11  SB 	42,60  	13  SB 	
Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYE	RUS	24,24  	34     	1.10,84	34     	       	       	       	       	
Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	33,80  	35     	1.14,38	35  SB 	20,77  	33  SB 	1.17,66	33     	
Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	       	       	       	       	13,27  	10  SB 	40,84  	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names