Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
23 January 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		
Kravchenko, Aleksandra    	Кравченко, Александра    	LB2	RUS	43,57  	1      	2.15,08	1      	
Migova, Sofya             	Мигова, Софья            	LB2	RUS	44,66  	2      	2.20,48	3      	
German, Arina             	Герман, Арина            	LB1	RUS	44,83  	3      	2.20,70	4      	
Blinova, Nadezhda         	Блинова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	45,26  	4      	2.19,02	2      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)  	LB2	RUS	45,42  	5      	2.27,98	7      	
Smorudova, Kseniya        	Сморудова, Ксения        	LB2	RUS	45,60  	6      	2.28,09	8      	
Baskakova, Tatyana        	Баскакова, Татьяна       	LB1	RUS	46,41  	7      	2.27,16	6      	
Drozdova, Anastasiya      	Дроздова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	46,68  	8      	2.29,49	10     	
Volozhaninova, Milena     	Воложанинова, Милена     	LB2	RUS	47,08  	9      	2.26,67	5      	
Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	47,59  	10     	2.31,32	11     	
Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена        	LB1	RUS	47,91  	11     	2.36,25	16  SB 	
Zhilina, Olga             	Жилина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	47,99  	12     	2.40,91	20     	
Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия          	LB1	RUS	48,14  	13     	2.33,98	14     	
Vorona, Vera              	Ворона, Вера             	LB1	RUS	48,15  	14     	2.28,38	9      	
Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия            	LB1	RUS	48,74  	15     	2.36,79	17     	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)	LB1	RUS	49,01  	16     	2.35,21	15     	
Ronoeva, Mariya           	Роноева, Мария           	LB1	RUS	49,66  	17  SB 	2.32,75	12  SB 	
Bagmet, Ulyana            	Багмет, Ульяна           	LB1	RUS	50,01  	18     	2.33,89	13     	
Khlyzova, Mariya          	Хлызова, Мария           	LB1	RUS	50,52  	19     	2.37,89	18     	
Borovikova, Polina        	Боровикова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	50,80  	20     	2.51,51	24     	
Kovaleva, Karina          	Ковалева, Карина         	L?	RUS	50,83  	21     	2.43,72	21  PR 	
Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария         	L?	RUS	51,58  	22     	2.38,16	19  PR 	
Zelenina, Anna (2003)     	Зеленина, Анна (2003)    	LB1	RUS	51,86  	23     	2.44,82	22     	
Gorbunova, Yuliya         	Горбунова, Юлия          	LB1	RUS	1.06,17	24     	2.47,55	23     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1500m  		
Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина       	LC1	RUS	44,84  	1      	2.35,08	11     	
Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	45,16  	2      	2.22,14	1      	
Sharik, Darya             	Шарик, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	45,28  	3      	2.27,71	4      	
Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	46,06  	4      	2.26,84	3      	
Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена           	LC1	RUS	46,08  	5      	2.28,61	5      	
Shiryaeva, Olesya         	Ширяева, Олеся           	LC1	RUS	46,28  	6      	2.24,46	2      	
Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LC2	RUS	46,60  	7      	2.31,52	8      	
Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	46,88  	8      	2.31,43	7      	
Ivshina, Sofya            	Ившина, Софья            	LC1	RUS	47,37  	9      	2.30,34	6      	
Shapina, Darina           	Шапина, Дарина           	LC2	RUS	47,43  	10     	2.43,03	20     	
Reutova, Ulyana           	Реутова, Ульяна          	LC2	RUS	47,61  	11     	2.39,33	16     	
Ievleva, Darya            	Иевлева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	47,65  	12     	       	       	
Konovalenko, Anastasiya   	Коноваленко, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	47,82  	13     	2.32,64	9      	
Zhdanova, Elizaveta       	Жданова, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	48,05  	14     	2.39,53	17  SB 	
Popova, Darya (2004)      	Попова, Дарья (2004)     	LC2	RUS	48,28  	15     	2.38,85	14  PR 	
Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	48,50  	16     	2.44,77	21     	
Nezgovorova, Alina        	Незговорова, Алина       	LC2	RUS	48,58  	17     	2.45,50	22  SB 	
Vinichenko, Alina         	Виниченко, Алина         	LC2	RUS	48,74  	18     	2.38,95	15     	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda      	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда     	LC2	RUS	49,00  	19     	2.40,11	18  SB 	
Bizajne, Emiliya          	Бизайне, Эмилия          	LC2	RUS	49,10  	20     	2.33,02	10     	
Skalaczkaya, Varvara      	Скалацкая, Варвара       	LC1	RUS	50,12  	21     	2.38,62	13     	
Shakhova, Elena           	Шахова, Елена            	LC2	RUS	50,22  	22  SB 	       	       	
Kochneva, Vera            	Кочнева, Вера            	LC1	RUS	50,40  	23     	2.38,48	12     	
Gimbarova, Zlata          	Гимбарова, Злата         	L?	RUS	50,41  	24     	2.40,94	19  PR 	
Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина           	LC2	RUS	50,56  	25     	       	       	
Ustyuzhanina, Kristina    	Устюжанина, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	50,62  	26     	       	       	
Komysheva, Darya (2005)   	Комышева, Дарья (2005)   	LC1	RUS	51,15  	27     	       	       	
Novozhilova, Anita        	Новожилова, Анита        	LC1	RUS	51,85  	28     	       	       	
Gromova, Mariya (2005)    	Громова, Мария (2005)    	LC1	RUS	51,96  	29     	       	       	
Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья         	LC2	RUS	1.11,44	30     	       	       	
Sidorova, Veronika        	Сидорова, Вероника       	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m   		3000m  		
Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур           	MB2	RUS	37,54  	1      	4.39,98	8   SB 	
Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил          	MB1	RUS	39,79  	2      	4.43,21	9      	
Tyapin, Vladislav         	Тяпин, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	39,91  	3      	4.34,25	6      	
Ivanov, Sergej (2002)     	Иванов, Сергей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	40,06  	4      	4.58,35	24     	
Moiseev, Pavel            	Моисеев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,18  	5      	4.47,46	13     	
Yatov, Vsevolod           	Ятов, Всеволод           	MB1	RUS	40,31  	6      	4.21,20	1      	
Zharov, Evgenij           	Жаров, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	40,57  	7      	4.26,04	2      	
Kartashov, Anton          	Карташов, Антон          	MB2	RUS	40,85  	8      	4.47,99	14     	
Pshenichnyj, Denis        	Пшеничный, Денис         	MB1	RUS	41,36  	9      	4.54,27	20     	
Song, Dmitrij             	Сонг, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	41,55  	10     	5.02,19	26     	
Rakov, Nikita             	Раков, Никита            	MB1	RUS	41,70  	11     	4.33,19	3      	
Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей        	MB1	RUS	41,71  	12     	5.17,62	32     	
Dzhos, Artemij            	Джос, Артемий            	MB2	RUS	41,92  	13     	4.33,91	5      	
Chekmarev, Ilya           	Чекмарев, Илья           	MB1	RUS	41,97  	14  PR 	5.23,26	36     	
Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	42,02  	15     	       	WDR    	
Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей         	MB2	RUS	42,05  	16     	4.33,33	4      	
Kolegov, Dmitrij          	Колегов, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	42,17  	17     	4.44,18	10     	
Ivanov, Vadim (2)         	Иванов, Вадим (2)        	M?	RUS	42,41  	18     	       	DQ     	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij        	Большаков, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	42,50  	19     	4.45,97	11     	
Kadyshev, Savva           	Кадышев, Савва           	M?	RUS	42,61  	20     	       	       	
Fadeev, Artem             	Фадеев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	42,70  	21     	4.51,50	17     	
Korolev, Erik             	Королев, Эрик            	MB2	RUS	42,72  	22     	4.52,47	19  SB 	
Malashin, Maksim          	Малашин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,83  	23     	4.48,98	15     	
Sinelnikov, Roman         	Синельников, Роман       	MB2	RUS	43,26  	24  SB 	5.24,80	37  SB 	
Vostroknutov, Lev         	Вострокнутов, Лев        	MB1	RUS	43,43  	25     	4.56,51	22     	
Samulenkov, Aleksandr     	Самуленков, Александр    	MB2	RUS	43,57  	26     	5.13,04	29  SB 	
Vershinin, Artem          	Вершинин, Артем          	M?	RUS	43,86  	27     	4.38,44	7   PR 	
Kharitonov, Zakhar        	Харитонов, Захар         	MB1	RUS	43,93  	28     	5.24,87	38     	
Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан           	MB1	RUS	44,14  	29     	4.46,42	12     	
Lomakin, Vadim            	Ломакин, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	44,34  	30     	5.03,25	27  SB 	
Smirnov, Ilya (2002)      	Смирнов, Илья (2002)     	MB1	RUS	44,65  	31     	4.56,76	23  PR 	
Frolov, Dmitrij           	Фролов, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	45,03  	32     	5.14,42	31     	
Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан            	MB2	RUS	45,35  	33     	4.59,13	25     	
Ezhov, Daniil             	Ежов, Даниил             	MB1	RUS	45,41  	34  SB 	5.20,36	34  PR 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MB1	RUS	45,45  	35     	5.09,65	28     	
Lukin, Matvej             	Лукин, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	46,41  	36     	5.19,91	33     	
Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)  	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)  	MB1	RUS	46,56  	37     	5.21,74	35     	
Brichikov, Aleksandr      	Бричиков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	46,61  	38     	       	DQ     	
Sokolov, Georgij (2002)   	Соколов, Георгий (2002)  	MB1	RUS	47,11  	39     	5.14,19	30     	
Luzan, Mikhail            	Лузань, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	47,25  	40     	4.51,64	18     	
Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор             	MB1	RUS	51,26  	41     	4.49,71	16     	
Serebryakov, Aleksandr    	Серебряков, Александр    	M?	RUS	1.01,24	42     	6.16,95	40     	
Orlov, Daniil             	Орлов, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	       	DNS    	5.29,11	39  PR 	
Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем           	MB1	RUS	       	DQ     	4.54,31	21  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m 		1500m  		
Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,29  	1      	2.11,68	4      	
Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MC2	RUS	41,60  	2      	2.09,24	2      	
Vasilev, Mikhail          	Васильев, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	41,66  	3      	2.15,58	8      	
Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MC2	RUS	42,13  	4      	2.08,92	1      	
Samosudov, Evgenij        	Самосудов, Евгений       	MC2	RUS	42,28  	5      	2.18,38	11     	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MC2	RUS	42,47  	6      	2.12,02	5      	
Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег            	MC2	RUS	42,55  	7      	2.17,14	9      	
Almazov, Savelij          	Алмазов, Савелий         	MC1	RUS	42,83  	8      	2.24,39	19     	
Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	42,93  	9      	2.11,57	3      	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)   	MC2	RUS	43,09  	10     	2.15,35	7      	
Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил             	M?	RUS	43,21  	11     	2.19,15	12     	
Kryukov, Aleksej          	Крюков, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	43,80  	12     	       	DQ     	
Kukushkin, Stanislav      	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MC1	RUS	43,94  	13     	2.23,99	17     	
Varlygin, Pavel           	Варлыгин, Павел          	MC1	RUS	44,25  	14  PR 	2.27,53	25     	
Suloev, Aleksej           	Сулоев, Алексей          	MC1	RUS	44,44  	15     	       	DQ     	
Zhukovskij, Anton         	Жуковский, Антон         	MC2	RUS	44,60  	16     	2.22,76	14     	
Skrebkov, Vladislav       	Скребков, Владислав      	MC1	RUS	44,76  	17     	2.23,09	15     	
Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем         	MC2	RUS	44,81  	18     	2.23,92	16     	
Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MC2	RUS	45,17  	19     	2.18,10	10     	
Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен            	MC2	RUS	45,26  	20     	2.26,42	22     	
Kyulyan, Eldar            	Кюлян, Эльдар            	MC1	RUS	45,46  	21     	2.14,10	6      	
Konovalov, Egor           	Коновалов, Егор          	MC2	RUS	45,72  	22     	2.27,19	23  PR 	
Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	45,73  	23     	2.24,25	18     	
Vitviczkij, Timur         	Витвицкий, Тимур         	MC2	RUS	45,79  	24     	2.28,31	27  PR 	
Ezerskij, Artemij         	Езерский, Артемий        	MC2	RUS	45,88  	25     	2.29,95	30     	
Volkov, Andrej (2005)     	Волков, Андрей (2005)    	MC1	RUS	45,92  	26     	2.30,75	31     	
Nikitin, Stanislav        	Никитин, Станислав       	MC2	RUS	46,23  	27     	2.32,60	34  PR 	
Lapshin, Fedor            	Лапшин, Федор            	M?	RUS	46,26  	28  PR 	2.29,08	29  PR 	
Maranov, Rodion           	Маранов, Родион          	M?	RUS	46,58  	29  PR 	2.25,41	20  PR 	
Rybkin, Andrej            	Рыбкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	46,62  	30     	2.28,32	28     	
Novikov, Yurij            	Новиков, Юрий            	M?	RUS	46,77  	31  PR 	2.27,41	24  PR 	
Simonyan, Aren            	Симонян, Арен            	MC1	RUS	46,95  	32     	2.26,34	21  PR 	
Churikov, Kirill          	Чуриков, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	47,39  	33     	2.31,85	33  PR 	
Ansimov, Danil            	Ансимов, Данил           	M?	RUS	47,47  	34  PR 	2.21,24	13  PR 	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)    	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MC1	RUS	47,59  	35     	2.27,73	26     	
Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван             	MC2	RUS	48,93  	36     	       	DQ     	
Samarin, Arsenij          	Самарин, Арсений         	MC1	RUS	49,06  	37     	2.33,84	36  PR 	
Semenov, Artem            	Семенов, Артем           	MC1	RUS	49,40  	38     	2.34,73	37  PR 	
Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий            	MC1	RUS	49,53  	39     	2.41,97	38     	
Korobicyn, Georgij        	Коробицын, Георгий       	MC2	RUS	49,61  	40     	2.30,78	32  PR 	
Trofimov, Andrej          	Трофимов, Андрей         	MC2	RUS	50,08  	41  PR 	2.32,69	35  PR 	
Kosarev, Vitalij          	Косарев, Виталий         	MC1	RUS	51,83  	42     	2.53,14	40  PR 	
Garamov, Aleksandr        	Гарамов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	52,02  	43     	2.44,15	39     	
Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр        	MC1	RUS	52,51  	44  PR 	       	DNS    	
Gryzlov, Maksim           	Грызлов, Максим          	MC2	RUS	53,53  	45     	3.05,36	41     	

    
                

Native Language Names