International Open Competition
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
31 March 2019

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Hajduk, Joanna           	LN1	POL	42,39  	1      	1.28,12	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta       	LB2	POL	42,46  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,32  	1   SB 	
Czapnik, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	44,07  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	45,18  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,96  	2   SB 	
Urizar-Rojas, Victoria   	LN1	POL	46,04  	5      	1.35,75	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	46,89  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,09  	3   SB 	
Kośka, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	47,01  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	47,11  	8   PR 	1.37,22	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia         	LB1	POL	48,17  	9      	1.40,26	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	49,02  	10     	       	       	       	       	12,90  	3   SB 	       	       	
Janas, Amelia            	LYA	POL	49,02  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lis, Maja                	LYA	POL	49,81  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	49,84  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,38  	4      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia     	LYC	POL	49,88  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kacprzak, Agata          	LYB	POL	51,03  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kociucka, Nina           	LYB	POL	51,03  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pawlik, Julia            	LYB	POL	51,10  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grześkowiak, Maja        	LYB	POL	51,91  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	52,71  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,33  	5      	
Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	53,33  	20     	1.50,45	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	53,35  	21     	1.50,41	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Syguła, Sandra           	LYE	POL	53,76  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kucharska, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	53,95  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia       	LYB	POL	54,40  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	54,47  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,19  	7      	
Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	54,63  	26     	1.53,78	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Woźniak, Hania           	LYC	POL	54,85  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	55,64  	28     	       	       	       	       	13,75  	5   SB 	       	       	
Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	55,73  	29     	       	       	       	       	13,84  	6   SB 	       	       	
Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	56,16  	30     	       	       	       	       	13,56  	4   SB 	       	       	
Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	56,29  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,08  	6   SB 	
Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	56,98  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,74  	9   SB 	
Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	57,21  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Chojnacka, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	57,66  	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	58,95  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,99  	14     	
Świnoga, Aniela          	LYB	POL	59,26  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	1.03,04	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,68  	17     	
Niewola, Monika          	LYB	POL	1.03,20	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	1.03,68	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,67  	19     	
Papis, Hania             	LYD	POL	1.06,41	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,59  	21     	
Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	1.07,26	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,58  	16  SB 	
Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	1.11,21	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,31  	15     	
Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	1.13,23	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,00  	23     	
Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	1.16,29	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,63  	20     	
Kluf, Nadia              	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wróbel, Agata            	LA1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stankiewicz, Julia       	LYA	POL	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boksza, Martyna          	LYB	POL	       	       	1.47,22	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata         	LYB	POL	       	       	1.49,00	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja    	LYB	POL	       	       	1.52,53	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borek, Magdalena         	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	4.51,07	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bernacka, Agnieszka      	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	5.28,65	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga          	LA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,19  	1   SB 	       	       	
Gąsecka, Karolina        	LA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,45  	2   SB 	       	DNS    	
Kubacka, Milena          	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,01  	7   SB 	42,85  	22  SB 	
Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,74  	8      	35,98  	11  SB 	
Lejman, Nadia            	LYE	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,94  	9   SB 	       	       	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,82  	10     	45,36  	25     	
Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,11  	11     	44,98  	24     	
Turlik, Patrycja         	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,31  	8   SB 	
Henig, Hanna             	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,54  	10  SB 	
Węglarska, Lena          	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,76  	12  SB 	
Kondasiewska, Lena       	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,97  	13  SB 	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	LYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,21  	18  SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Chmielewski, Rafał       	M30	POL	40,40  	1   SB 	1.22,04	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Frodal, Hans Arne        	MSA	NOR	41,26  	2   SB 	       	       	2.10,38	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk              	MC2	POL	42,58  	3   PR 	1.26,08	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koczergo, Hubert         	MB1	POL	43,04  	4      	1.33,27	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz       	MB1	POL	43,33  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,59  	2   SB 	
Cyniak, Filip            	MYA	POL	48,51  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	49,17  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,61  	3   SB 	       	       	
Niepołomski, Patryk      	MYB	POL	49,46  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galach, Krzysztof        	MYB	POL	49,83  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	MYA	POL	51,82  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ambrozik, Oliwier        	MYC	POL	52,00  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,63  	3      	
Klimczak, Hubert         	MYC	POL	53,04  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	53,37  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,64  	4      	
Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	54,34  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,27  	5   SB 	
Duliński, Krzysztof      	MYA	POL	54,46  	15     	1.54,35	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ślusarski, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	55,50  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	57,18  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,79  	6   SB 	
Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	58,53  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,36  	11     	
Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	59,11  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,49  	13     	
Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	1.01,15	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,48  	12     	
Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	1.01,97	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,74  	6      	       	DNS    	
Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	1.02,16	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,02  	19     	
Sobala, Oliwier          	MYA	POL	1.06,45	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	1.06,47	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,03  	10     	
Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	1.07,48	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,27  	17  SB 	
Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	1.08,18	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,56  	20     	
Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	1.23,56	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,22  	7      	
Munik, Marcel            	MYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmura, Sławomir         	M35	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kwapisz, Szymon          	MYA	POL	       	       	1.44,87	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj          	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	2.19,07	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kristensen, John Ivar    	M45	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.50,28	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	MYA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.06,67	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian            	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,06  	1   SB 	23,74  	1   SB 	
Grzybek, Wiktor          	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,01  	2   SB 	       	       	
Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,72  	4      	35,62  	8   SB 	
Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,90  	5   SB 	35,62  	8   SB 	
Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,85  	7   SB 	40,23  	16  SB 	
Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,89  	8   SB 	42,35  	18  SB 	
Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,99  	9      	39,69  	15  SB 	
Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,62  	10     	39,59  	14  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names