Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
28 February 2019

Ladies - Junior A
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Chebotar, Polina          	Чеботарь, Полина         	LA2	RUS	43,72  	1      	1.28,81	2      	
Bodunova, Kseniya         	Бодунова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	44,50  	2      	1.29,45	3      	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta     	Ташкинова, Елизавета     	LA2	RUS	45,50  	3      	1.35,02	5      	
Karimova, Rozalina        	Каримова, Розалина       	LA1	RUS	46,47  	4      	1.33,10	4      	
Samorukova, Darya         	Саморукова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	46,67  	5      	1.35,85	6      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya       	Гудошникова, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	1.14,83	6      	1.24,59	1      	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Kolosova, Anastasiya      	Колосова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	44,86  	1      	1.30,60	1      	
Antropova, Ekaterina      	Антропова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	45,50  	2   PR 	1.33,56	3      	
Bakirova, Yuliya          	Бакирова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	45,80  	3   PR 	1.35,47	4      	
Manujlova, Aleksandra     	Мануйлова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	47,81  	4      	1.33,20	2   PR 	
Edidina, Viktoriya        	Едидина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	48,64  	5      	1.40,16	5      	
Glebova, Olesya           	Глебова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	49,06  	6      	1.40,95	6   PR 	
Mudreczova, Angelina      	Мудрецова, Ангелина      	LB2	RUS	51,14  	7      	1.43,60	7   PR 	
Kakhikalova, Kristina     	Кахикалова, Кристина     	LB1	RUS	53,92  	8      	1.52,13	9   PR 	
Erkovich, Irina           	Еркович, Ирина           	L?	RUS	1.01,93	9      	2.06,82	10  PR 	
Shalgina, Valeriya        	Шалгина, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.07,10	10     	1.44,68	8   SB 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LC1	RUS	45,30  	1      	1.31,00	1      	
Khoroshenina, Olga        	Хорошенина, Ольга        	LC2	RUS	45,35  	2      	1.32,02	2   PR 	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LC1	RUS	46,84  	3   PR 	1.35,85	3   PR 	
Shabunina, Miraslavna     	Шабунина, Мираславна     	LC2	RUS	47,21  	4      	1.36,97	4   PR 	
Demina, Kristina          	Демина, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	47,31  	5      	1.42,48	7      	
Patrusheva, Anastasiya    	Патрушева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	47,53  	6   PR 	1.39,31	5   PR 	
Shatunova, Anna           	Шатунова, Анна           	LC2	RUS	48,04  	7   PR 	1.39,93	6   PR 	
Bedrina, Viktoriya        	Бедрина, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	49,06  	8   PR 	1.44,14	10  PR 	
Chegurova, Kristina       	Чегурова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	49,28  	9      	1.44,03	9   PR 	
Disenko, Mariya           	Дисенко, Мария           	LC1	RUS	49,81  	10  PR 	1.44,00	8   PR 	
Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	50,26  	11  PR 	1.46,43	11  PR 	
Ryzhkova, Darya           	Рыжкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	51,63  	12  PR 	1.46,87	12  PR 	
Bajmagambetova, Alina     	Баймагамбетова, Алина    	LC2	RUS	53,23  	13  PR 	2.00,13	13  PR 	
Vinogradova, Darya        	Виноградова, Дарья       	LYC	RUS	57,80  	14  PR 	2.03,03	14  PR 	
Ostanina, Marina          	Останина, Марина         	L?	RUS	1.14,90	15  PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m  		
Bazyuk, Nikita            	Базюк, Никита            	MA2	RUS	37,08  	1   PR 	1.14,50	1      	
Ilalov, Danil             	Илалов, Данил            	MA2	RUS	39,14  	2      	1.18,32	2      	
Kazymin, Pavel            	Казымин, Павел           	MA1	RUS	40,40  	3   PR 	1.20,45	3      	
Romanov, Anatolij         	Романов, Анатолий        	MA2	RUS	43,28  	4      	1.27,70	5      	
Popov, Roman              	Попов, Роман             	MA1	RUS	44,86  	5      	1.26,14	4   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                         			500m 		1000m  		
Polishhuk, Semen          	Полищук, Семен           	MB2	RUS	38,84  	1      	1.19,43	3      	
Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан            	MB1	RUS	38,93  	2   PR 	1.17,48	1   PR 	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij   	Праздничных, Григорий    	MB1	RUS	39,50  	3   PR 	1.20,10	6   PR 	
Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	39,95  	4      	1.19,10	2   PR 	
Vagner, Evgenij           	Вагнер, Евгений          	MB1	RUS	40,50  	5      	1.19,93	5   PR 	
Gizatullin, Emir          	Гизатуллин, Эмир         	MB2	RUS	40,56  	6      	1.19,50	4      	
Vanslov, Gleb             	Ванслов, Глеб            	MB1	RUS	41,15  	7   PR 	1.22,93	7   PR 	
Klykov, Vladislav         	Клыков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	41,90  	8      	1.27,37	10  PR 	
Krasilnik, Vladimir       	Красильник, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	41,93  	9      	1.26,39	8      	
Abramov, Ilya             	Абрамов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	42,47  	10     	1.27,17	9   PR 	
Milyutin, Andrej (2002)   	Милютин, Андрей (2002)   	MB1	RUS	43,53  	11     	1.28,19	11     	
Voloczkov, Aleksandr      	Волоцков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,64  	12  PR 	1.29,19	14     	
Panov, Stepan             	Панов, Степан            	MB2	RUS	43,85  	13  PR 	1.31,82	15  PR 	
Sokolkin, Matvej          	Соколкин, Матвей         	MB2	RUS	43,93  	14  PR 	1.28,85	13  PR 	
Pitolin, Mikhail          	Питолин, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	44,26  	15     	1.28,77	12  PR 	
Sukhanov, Georgij         	Суханов, Георгий         	MB1	RUS	48,75  	16  PR 	2.00,42	16  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                         			500m   		1000m  		
Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир      	MC2	RUS	40,45  	1   PR 	1.23,71	2      	
Kovalenko, Vladislav      	Коваленко, Владислав     	MC2	KAZ	40,82  	2      	1.21,15	1      	
Sheptunov, Artem          	Шептунов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	41,28  	3   PR 	1.24,59	4   PR 	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	41,35  	4   PR 	1.24,29	3      	
Milyaev, Kirill (2003)    	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)    	MC2	RUS	42,57  	5   PR 	1.31,87	9   PR 	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav      	Кузенков, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	42,95  	6   PR 	1.28,88	7      	
Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	43,20  	7   PR 	1.26,94	6      	
Balanov, Ivan             	Баланов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	44,25  	8      	1.31,73	8   PR 	
Bauer, Danil              	Бауэр, Данил             	MC1	RUS	45,34  	9   PR 	1.35,74	10  PR 	
Khudyakov, Semen          	Худяков, Семен           	MC2	RUS	48,68  	10     	1.37,43	11  PR 	
Malyshev, Konstantin      	Малышев, Константин      	MC1	RUS	48,72  	11     	1.41,60	12     	
Murzin, Ruslan            	Мурзин, Руслан           	M?	RUS	52,45  	12  PR 	       	DNF    	
Rogulin, Kirill           	Рогулин, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	54,34  	13     	1.26,00	5   PR 	
Chashin, Denis            	Чашин, Денис             	MC2	RUS	56,76  	14     	       	DNF    	
Bozhko, Bogdan            	Божко, Богдан            	M?	RUS	59,68  	15  PR 	       	       	
Fedorov, Arsenij (2)      	Федоров, Арсений (2)     	M?	RUS	1.03,35	16  PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                      	                         			500m 		
Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита          	MN2	RUS	37,20  	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names