IX Winter Spartakiada - Primorsky Krai
Arsenev (RUS)
15 - 16 February 2013

Ladies
Name                   	                      			1000m 		500m  		
                       	                      			15 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Pochkunova, Elena      	Почкунова, Елена      	L?	RUS	1.47,3 	1   TR 	45,1   	2   PR 	
Khizhnyak, Irina       	Хижняк, Ирина         	L?	RUS	1.50,7 	2   PR 	44,3   	1   TR 	
Lashtur, Irina         	Лаштур, Ирина         	L?	RUS	2.03,6 	3   PR 	51,2   	4   PR 	
Pozdnyakova, Elena     	Позднякова, Елена     	L?	RUS	2.11,2 	4   PR 	50,6   	3   PR 	
Nechkina, Olga         	Нечкина, Ольга        	L?	RUS	2.26,0 	5   PR 	1.06,2 	6   PR 	
Aleksandrova, Nadezhda 	Александрова, Надежда 	L?	RUS	2.31,4 	6   PR 	1.08,6 	8   PR 	
Petrovskaya, Ekaterina 	Петровская, Екатерина 	L?	RUS	2.32,8 	7   PR 	1.05,9 	5   PR 	
Mikheeva, Natalya      	Михеева, Наталья      	L?	RUS	2.37,3 	8   PR 	1.06,8 	7   PR 	
Lamteva, Marina        	Ламтева, Марина       	L?	RUS	2.40,0 	9   PR 	1.10,0 	9   PR 	
Katenyova, Natalya     	Катенёва, Наталья     	L?	RUS	2.53,3 	10  PR 	1.11,6 	11  PR 	
Shestakova, Marina     	Шестакова, Марина     	L?	RUS	2.54,1 	11  PR 	1.11,4 	10  PR 	
Zhembrovskaya, Evgeniya	Жембровская, Евгения  	L?	RUS	2.58,0 	12  PR 	1.15,5 	14  PR 	
Zamataeva, Olga        	Заматаева, Ольга      	L?	RUS	3.00,0 	13  PR 	1.15,1 	13  PR 	
Kripak, Natalya        	Крипак, Наталья       	L?	RUS	3.04,0 	14  PR 	1.22,0 	17  PR 	
Kosolapova, Valeriya   	Косолапова, Валерия   	L?	RUS	3.14,4 	15  PR 	1.21,7 	15  PR 	
Shherbinina, Tatyana   	Щербинина, Татьяна    	L?	RUS	3.14,6 	16  PR 	1.12,9 	12  PR 	
Mukhamatova, Ekaterina 	Мухаматова, Екатерина 	L?	RUS	3.15,0 	17  PR 	1.32,6 	18  PR 	
Danish, Viktoriya      	Даниш, Виктория       	L?	RUS	3.20,0 	18  PR 	1.21,8 	16  PR 	
Soloveva, Yuliya       	Соловьева, Юлия       	L?	RUS	3.40,7 	19  PR 	1.37,1 	19  PR 	
Pristromova, Anna      	Пристромова, Анна     	L?	RUS	3.41,1 	20  PR 	1.40,1 	20  PR 	
Vashhenko, Larisa      	Ващенко, Лариса       	L?	RUS	4.03,9 	21  PR 	1.50,3 	22  PR 	
Onishhenko, Elena      	Онищенко, Елена       	L?	RUS	4.24,0 	22  PR 	1.48,4 	21  PR 	
Glotova, Yuliya        	Глотова, Юлия         	L?	RUS	4.48,1 	23  PR 	2.01,2 	23  PR 	
Skazhutina, Svetlana   	Скажутина, Светлана   	L?	RUS	6.05,0 	24  PR 	2.21,5 	24  PR 	
Samusenko, Viktoriya   	Самусенко, Виктория   	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Romanova, Mariya       	Романова, Мария       	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mironenko, Olga        	Мироненко, Ольга      	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sarafankina, Valentina 	Сарафанкина, Валентина	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                   	                      			1000m 		500m  		
                       	                      			15 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Mikheev, Vitalij       	Михеев, Виталий       	M?	RUS	1.37,8 	1   TR 	44,5   	4   PR 	
Khizhnyak, Artem       	Хижняк, Артем         	M?	RUS	1.43,0 	2   PR 	42,7   	2   PR 	
Sharaputo, Sergej      	Шарапуто, Сергей      	M?	RUS	1.44,8 	3   PR 	45,9   	7   PR 	
Fedorov, Evgenij       	Федоров, Евгений      	M?	RUS	1.45,0 	4   PR 	42,5   	1   TR 	
Karnaukh, Maksim       	Карнаух, Максим       	M?	RUS	1.49,6 	5   PR 	43,5   	3   PR 	
Rebrov, Aleksandr      	Ребров, Александр     	M?	RUS	1.50,6 	6   PR 	44,9   	5   PR 	
Zloschastev, Viktor    	Злосчастьев, Виктор   	M?	RUS	1.51,1 	7   PR 	50,7   	16  PR 	
Stepkin, Artur         	Степкин, Артур        	M?	RUS	1.51,3 	8   PR 	46,6   	8   PR 	
Starodubcev, Artem     	Стародубцев, Артем    	M?	RUS	1.52,8 	9   PR 	45,4   	6   PR 	
Sadyka, Ivan           	Садыка, Иван          	M?	RUS	1.56,8 	10  PR 	48,7   	9   PR 	
Ogloblin, Denis        	Оглоблин, Денис       	M?	RUS	1.56,9 	11  PR 	51,5   	18  PR 	
Ivanov, Artem          	Иванов, Артем         	M?	RUS	1.57,4 	12  PR 	       	DNS    	
Malyavka, Sergej       	Малявка, Сергей       	M?	RUS	1.57,8 	13  PR 	48,8   	10  PR 	
Minaev, Oleg           	Минаев, Олег          	M?	RUS	1.57,8 	13  PR 	50,2   	13  PR 	
Komarov, Aleksandr     	Комаров, Александр    	M?	RUS	1.58,3 	15  PR 	49,6   	12  PR 	
Zhimerdej, Aleksandr   	Жимердей, Александр   	M?	RUS	2.00,1 	16  PR 	49,1   	11  PR 	
Maryshev, Aleksej      	Марышев, Алексей      	M?	RUS	2.02,7 	17  PR 	50,5   	15  PR 	
Dengin, Andrej         	Деньгин, Андрей       	M?	RUS	2.06,2 	18  PR 	50,9   	17  PR 	
Timofeev, Roman        	Тимофеев, Роман       	M?	RUS	2.07,9 	19  PR 	56,2   	23  PR 	
Ivachyov, Aleksandr    	Ивачёв, Александр     	M?	RUS	2.09,6 	20  PR 	50,2   	13  PR 	
Galka, Denis           	Галка, Денис          	M?	RUS	2.12,3 	21  PR 	       	DNS    	
Isachenko, Andrej      	Исаченко, Андрей      	M?	RUS	2.12,8 	22  PR 	54,5   	22  PR 	
Katyukhin, Dmitrij     	Катюхин, Дмитрий      	M?	RUS	2.15,9 	23  PR 	54,0   	20  PR 	
Novak, Evgenij         	Новак, Евгений        	M?	RUS	2.16,7 	24  PR 	56,4   	24  PR 	
Cybulskij, Vladislav   	Цыбульский, Владислав 	M?	RUS	2.19,7 	25  PR 	54,1   	21  PR 	
Potapenko, Roman       	Потапенко, Роман      	M?	RUS	2.21,3 	26  PR 	52,9   	19  PR 	
Tikholaz, Maksim       	Тихолаз, Максим       	M?	RUS	2.22,2 	27  PR 	1.01,1 	26  PR 	
Vakulenko, Aleksej     	Вакуленко, Алексей    	M?	RUS	2.29,7 	28  PR 	1.02,3 	27  PR 	
Ligaj, Stanislav       	Лигай, Станислав      	M?	RUS	2.33,3 	29  PR 	59,9   	25  PR 	
Zhestkov, Nikolaj      	Жестков, Николай      	M?	RUS	2.42,4 	30  PR 	1.06,1 	28  PR 	
Pavlej, Stanislav      	Павлей, Станислав     	M?	RUS	2.46,9 	31  PR 	1.06,6 	29  PR 	
Korgun, Yurij          	Коргун, Юрий          	M?	RUS	3.04,1 	32  PR 	1.29,4 	31  PR 	
Zonov, Dmitrij         	Зонов, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	3.09,5 	33  PR 	1.08,8 	30  PR 	
Kovalenko, Vasilij     	Коваленко, Василий    	M?	RUS	3.09,8 	34  PR 	       	DNS    	
Prilepa, Aleksandr     	Прилепа, Александр    	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names