Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 12 October 2019

Women
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct 		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	39,05  	1      	       	       	1.16,39	1   SB 	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	40,57  	2   SB 	2.08,02	5      	       	DQ     	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	40,61  	3   PR 	2.07,96	4      	1.21,90	3   PR 	       	       	
Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,01  	4   SB 	       	       	1.22,27	6   SB 	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	41,03  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,14  	6   SB 	2.06,12	3   SB 	       	       	4.33,33	6   PR 	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	41,62  	7   PR 	2.09,24	7      	1.22,25	4   PR 	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	41,99  	8      	2.11,19	10     	1.21,51	2   PR 	       	       	
Grumand, Kristina           	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	42,18  	9   SB 	2.04,12	2   SB 	       	       	4.22,03	2   PR 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	42,33  	10  SB 	2.08,75	6      	       	       	       	       	
Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	42,34  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.35,19	7   SB 	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	42,45  	12  SB 	       	       	1.25,54	8   SB 	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина          	LN4	RUS	42,64  	13  SB 	2.10,64	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	42,76  	14  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	4.50,61	10  SB 	
Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	43,01  	15  SB 	       	       	1.26,61	9      	       	       	
Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN3	RUS	43,04  	16  SB 	2.12,91	12  SB 	       	       	4.45,27	9   SB 	
Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	43,42  	17  PR 	2.14,42	13  SB 	1.28,20	10  SB 	       	       	
Bukina, Polina              	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	43,60  	18  SB 	2.10,41	8      	       	       	4.33,30	5   PR 	
Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	43,75  	19  SB 	2.19,91	14  SB 	1.30,71	12  SB 	       	WDR    	
Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина          	LN2	RUS	44,35  	20  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Van, Mariya                 	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	44,59  	21  SB 	2.11,89	11  SB 	       	       	4.41,57	8   SB 	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina         	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	44,89  	22  SB 	2.21,89	16  SB 	1.30,91	13  SB 	5.01,85	11  SB 	
Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария            	LN3	RUS	45,54  	23  SB 	2.20,39	15     	1.29,93	11     	       	       	
Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария          	LN1	RUS	47,12  	24  SB 	2.26,91	17  PR 	1.34,11	14  SB 	5.26,81	12     	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LN1	RUS	1.01,68	25  SB 	2.38,12	18  SB 	1.40,38	15  SB 	       	WDR    	
Opytova, Anna               	Опытова, Анна             	LSA	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника         	LN3	RUS	       	DQ     	2.03,52	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,26	5   SB 	4.27,99	4   SB 	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.24,10	7   SB 	4.23,32	3   SB 	
Graf, Olga                  	Граф, Ольга               	L35	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,93	1   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct 		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна             	LA2	RUS	40,90  	1      	2.10,40	3   SB 	1.21,70	1   PR 	       	       	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LA1	RUS	41,34  	2      	2.09,92	2   PR 	1.22,09	2   SB 	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LA1	RUS	41,69  	3   SB 	2.08,31	1   SB 	1.23,02	4   SB 	       	WDR    	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	41,73  	4   SB 	       	       	1.23,63	6   SB 	       	       	
Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина      	LA2	RUS	42,36  	5   SB 	       	       	1.25,15	9   SB 	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA1	RUS	42,56  	6   PR 	2.13,90	6   PR 	1.24,31	8   PR 	4.43,37	3   PR 	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	42,66  	7   SB 	2.25,70	11  SB 	1.29,27	15  SB 	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия           	LA2	RUS	42,69  	8   SB 	2.11,29	4   SB 	1.22,25	3   PR 	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	42,82  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,16	7      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA1	RUS	42,96  	10  PR 	2.17,06	8   PR 	1.26,64	12  PR 	       	       	
Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья            	LA2	RUS	43,02  	11  SB 	       	DNS    	1.25,19	10  SB 	       	       	
Blinova, Nadezhda           	Блинова, Надежда          	LA1	RUS	43,12  	12  SB 	2.13,83	5      	1.25,30	11     	4.45,92	5   SB 	
Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина            	LA1	RUS	44,21  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LA1	RUS	44,32  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	44,42  	15  SB 	2.14,98	7   PR 	1.27,47	13  PR 	4.50,80	6   PR 	
Smorudova, Kseniya          	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	44,79  	16  SB 	2.23,40	10  SB 	1.29,23	14  SB 	5.27,51	9   SB 	
Kuzmenko, Yuliya            	Кузьменко, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	45,46  	17  PR 	2.19,99	9   SB 	1.30,91	16  SB 	5.04,04	8   SB 	
Buryakova, Anastasiya       	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	45,70  	18  SB 	2.28,97	12  SB 	1.33,18	17  SB 	       	       	
Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LA1	RUS	47,07  	19  PR 	       	       	1.33,52	18  PR 	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	4.44,43	4      	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LA2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.23,18	5   SB 	4.32,96	1   SB 	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.23,76	7   SB 	4.35,78	2   PR 	

Women - Junior B
Name                        	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct 		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит            	LB1	RUS	41,35  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.39,80	3   SB 	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	41,96  	2   SB 	2.15,80	3   PR 	       	       	5.01,01	9   SB 	
Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена       	LB1	RUS	42,09  	3   PR 	2.11,78	1   PR 	1.23,80	1   PR 	4.44,64	4   PR 	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LB2	RUS	42,13  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.36,53	2   PR 	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	42,73  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB2	RUS	43,06  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.29,12	1   PR 	
Nikitina, Kseniya           	Никитина, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	43,27  	7   PR 	2.21,55	7      	1.28,01	2   SB 	5.11,01	12  SB 	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения          	LB1	RUS	44,01  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Agapitova, Mariya           	Агапитова, Мария          	LB2	RUS	44,31  	9   PR 	2.23,68	8   SB 	1.29,69	4   SB 	5.09,90	11  SB 	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LB2	RUS	44,34  	10  PR 	       	       	1.31,34	7   SB 	       	       	
Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина        	LA1	RUS	44,73  	11  PR 	       	       	1.35,66	9   SB 	       	       	
Vinogradova, Polina         	Виноградова, Полина       	LB1	RUS	44,80  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.54,68	6   PR 	
Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB2	RUS	44,85  	13  SB 	2.15,17	2   SB 	1.29,86	5   SB 	4.53,85	5   SB 	
Yudenkova, Darya            	Юденкова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	44,86  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.13,23	13  SB 	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина         	LB1	RUS	44,99  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.57,91	8   PR 	
Yurgens, Anna               	Юргенс, Анна              	LB2	RUS	45,18  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vorona, Vera                	Ворона, Вера              	LB2	RUS	45,24  	17  SB 	2.16,58	4   SB 	1.28,53	3   SB 	4.54,79	7   SB 	
Ergardt, Elizaveta          	Эргардт, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	45,91  	18  SB 	       	       	1.31,00	6   SB 	       	       	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	46,70  	19  PR 	2.21,42	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rybina, Alena               	Рыбина, Алена             	LB1	RUS	47,70  	20  PR 	2.21,47	6   PR 	1.32,77	8   PR 	5.03,17	10  PR 	
Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна          	LB2	RUS	49,22  	21  SB 	2.38,56	9   SB 	1.43,20	11  SB 	       	       	
Babkina, Alina              	Бабкина, Алина            	LB1	RUS	49,75  	22  PR 	2.42,30	10  PR 	1.42,98	10  PR 	       	       	
Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья        	LB1	RUS	49,91  	23  PR 	       	DQ     	1.43,92	12  PR 	       	       	
Mironova, Darya             	Миронова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	53,10  	24     	       	DQ     	1.50,98	13     	5.57,82	14  PR 	

Women - Junior C
Name                        	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct 		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LC2	RUS	41,45  	1   PR 	       	       	1.23,39	1   PR 	       	DNS    	
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	41,71  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	42,11  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.32,79	1   PR 	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория        	LC2	RUS	42,44  	4   PR 	2.15,89	4   SB 	1.25,87	2   PR 	       	       	
Khanbalaeva, Kamila         	Ханбалаева, Камила        	LC1	RUS	43,38  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.45,13	3   PR 	
Kuzneczova, Vasilisa        	Кузнецова, Василиса       	LC2	RUS	43,62  	6   SB 	2.12,48	1   SB 	1.26,28	3   SB 	4.44,86	2   SB 	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	43,62  	6   PR 	2.18,69	6   PR 	1.29,97	5   PR 	       	       	
Yaskova, Albina             	Яськова, Альбина          	LC2	RUS	43,85  	8   PR 	2.18,48	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Abdulazizova, Sabrina       	Абдулазизова, Сабрина     	LC2	RUS	44,01  	9   PR 	2.13,20	2   PR 	1.27,73	4   PR 	4.48,38	5   PR 	
Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,09  	10     	2.14,35	3      	1.30,23	6      	4.47,00	4      	
Shamoyan, Milena            	Шамоян, Милена            	LC2	RUS	44,32  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.52,94	6   PR 	
Blinova, Alina              	Блинова, Алина            	LC1	RUS	44,41  	12  SB 	2.22,08	8   SB 	1.31,34	7   SB 	5.03,44	9   SB 	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	44,62  	13  SB 	2.26,35	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина            	LC2	RUS	44,82  	14  SB 	       	       	1.34,65	10  SB 	       	       	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LC1	RUS	45,68  	15  SB 	2.29,59	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lobacheva, Darya            	Лобачева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	45,69  	16  SB 	2.22,05	7   SB 	1.31,64	8   PR 	4.53,77	7   PR 	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	46,13  	17  SB 	       	       	1.33,66	9   SB 	       	       	
Konkina, Ekaterina          	Конкина, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	46,85  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,12	8   PR 	
Stepina, Anastasiya         	Степина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	47,86  	19  SB 	2.26,49	10  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	48,37  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chichkina, Mariya           	Чичкина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	48,62  	21  SB 	       	       	2.01,95	16  SB 	       	       	
Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина       	LC2	RUS	48,84  	22  SB 	2.42,95	12  SB 	1.42,66	12  SB 	5.45,06	10  PR 	
Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	48,88  	23  SB 	2.56,78	15  SB 	1.41,99	11  SB 	       	       	
Grebennikova, Yuliya        	Гребенникова, Юлия        	LC1	RUS	52,37  	24  PR 	3.06,51	16  PR 	1.52,51	15  PR 	       	       	
Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	53,43  	25  SB 	2.53,40	14  SB 	1.50,96	14  SB 	       	       	
Zabelina, Kseniya           	Забелина, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	1.03,52	26  PR 	2.51,89	13  PR 	1.48,28	13  PR 	       	       	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	38,28  	1   SB 	1.15,75	1   SB 	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	38,48  	2      	1.17,18	2   SB 	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct  		11 Oct 		12 Oct    		12 Oct 		
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	35,49   	1   SB 	       	       	1.12,45   	9   SB 	       	       	
Kuznetsov, Artyom (1987)    	Кузнецов, Артем (1987)    	M30	RUS	35,69   	2   SB 	       	       	          	DNF    	       	       	
Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	36,13   	3   SB 	       	       	1.13,60   	12  SB 	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	36,19   	4   SB 	       	       	1.11,74   	6   SB 	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,22   	5   SB 	       	       	1.11,10   	3   PR 	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	36,23   	6   SB 	1.54,74	11  SB 	1.11,79   	7   SB 	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	36,59   	7   PR 	       	       	1.14,19   	13  PR 	       	       	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	M30	RUS	36,61   	8   SB 	       	       	          	       	3.40,91	1   TR 	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	36,64   	9   SB 	       	       	1.11,01   	2   SB 	       	       	
Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,67   	10     	       	       	1.10,88   	1   SB 	       	       	
Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	36,79   	11  SB 	       	       	1.14,28   	15  SB 	       	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	36,92   	12  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	37,02   	13  SB 	1.53,55	7   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	37,36   	14  PR 	1.50,47	2   PR 	          	       	3.58,67	10  SB 	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	37,51   	15  PR 	1.51,96	3   SB 	          	       	3.52,14	7   PR 	
Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	37,58   	16  SB 	1.56,84	16  PR 	1.14,47   	16  PR 	       	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	37,66(7)	17     	       	       	1.11,83   	8   PR 	       	       	
Izmajlov, Isa               	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	37,66(8)	18  SB 	       	       	1.13,26   	11  SB 	       	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)      	Лисицын, Максим (1997)    	MN3	RUS	37,93   	19  SB 	1.56,34	15  SB 	1.14,54   	17  PR 	4.17,54	20  SB 	
Fomin, Valerij              	Фомин, Валерий            	MN2	RUS	38,21(1)	20  PR 	2.02,61	20  SB 	1.16,56   	20  PR 	       	       	
Kravczov, Ivan              	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	38,21(5)	21  SB 	1.52,52	5   PR 	          	       	       	       	
Kuprin, Danila              	Куприн, Данила            	MN1	RUS	38,32   	22  SB 	       	       	1.17,43(3)	23  SB 	       	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	38,39   	23  SB 	       	       	1.14,22   	14  PR 	4.01,28	13  PR 	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	38,43   	24  PR 	       	       	1.16,79   	22  PR 	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	38,51   	25     	1.53,48	6      	          	       	       	       	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	38,82   	26  SB 	       	       	          	       	3.50,58	5   PR 	
Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	38,88   	27  SB 	1.56,23	13  PR 	1.15,82   	19  SB 	4.14,62	18  SB 	
Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман           	MN1	RUS	38,92(3)	28  PR 	       	DQ     	1.19,21   	27  PR 	       	       	
Konyshev, Valerij           	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	38,92(8)	29  SB 	1.52,39	4   SB 	          	       	3.50,68	6   PR 	
Obukhov, Daniil             	Обухов, Даниил            	MN4	RUS	38,95   	30  SB 	2.02,70	21     	1.17,43(7)	24  PR 	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej              	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	39,04   	31  SB 	       	       	          	       	4.01,44	14  PR 	
Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	39,11   	32  SB 	1.54,62	9   SB 	          	       	4.09,39	16  SB 	
Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	39,33   	33  SB 	1.56,26	14  SB 	          	       	4.12,60	17  SB 	
Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр         	MN1	RUS	39,42   	34  PR 	2.01,20	19  PR 	1.16,57   	21  PR 	       	       	
Mulin, Maksim               	Мулин, Максим             	MN1	RUS	39,54   	35  PR 	2.00,18	17  PR 	1.18,92   	25  PR 	       	       	
Karyakin, Ivan              	Карякин, Иван             	MN1	RUS	39,64   	36  SB 	       	       	1.19,01   	26     	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)      	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	40,01   	37  SB 	       	       	1.21,79   	29     	       	       	
Maksyutov, Aleksandr        	Максютов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	40,03   	38  PR 	       	       	          	DNF    	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	40,11   	39     	2.07,28	22     	1.20,48   	28     	       	       	
Rodionov, Kirill (2000)     	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)   	MN1	RUS	40,34   	40  SB 	2.00,55	18  PR 	          	       	4.17,51	19  SB 	
Papilin, Pavel              	Папилин, Павел            	MSA	RUS	41,11   	41  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	43,57   	42     	2.14,92	23  SB 	1.27,51   	31  SB 	       	       	
Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр        	M50	RUS	43,85   	43  SB 	2.15,75	24  SB 	1.26,68   	30  SB 	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	        	DNF    	1.54,94	12  PR 	1.14,99   	18  SB 	       	       	
Borisenko, Anton            	Борисенко, Антон          	MN3	RUS	        	WDR    	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	        	       	1.50,18	1   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	        	       	1.54,19	8   SB 	          	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN2	RUS	        	       	1.54,67	10  SB 	          	       	3.58,87	11  SB 	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.11,27   	4   SB 	       	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.11,45   	5   SB 	4.00,08	12  PR 	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.13,05   	10  SB 	3.53,75	8   PR 	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	DNF    	3.47,35	2   SB 	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	WDR    	       	       	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	3.47,85	3   SB 	
Gryaztsov, Sergey           	Грязцов, Сергей           	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	3.49,51	4   SB 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	3.55,06	9   SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	4.02,89	15  SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                          			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct    		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья             	MA2	RUS	37,39     	1   SB 	1.59,05	5   SB 	1.14,67	2   SB 	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MA2	RUS	37,69     	2   SB 	1.59,22	6   SB 	1.15,62	5      	       	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA1	RUS	37,71     	3   PR 	1.55,82	1   SB 	1.14,91	3   PR 	4.08,35	5   SB 	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA1	RUS	37,84     	4   SB 	       	       	1.14,57	1   SB 	4.16,14	8   SB 	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	37,98     	5   PR 	2.05,11	20     	1.16,23	6   SB 	       	       	
Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	38,05     	6   SB 	2.03,40	13  SB 	1.17,84	12  SB 	       	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MA2	RUS	38,55     	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.13,05	6      	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA1	RUS	38,56     	8   PR 	2.06,65	21     	1.19,60	17     	       	       	
Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир         	MA2	RUS	38,60     	9   SB 	2.00,03	8   SB 	1.17,35	9   SB 	4.25,80	12  SB 	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	38,73     	10  PR 	1.56,83	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA2	RUS	38,82     	11  SB 	2.03,99	16  SB 	1.17,39	10  SB 	       	       	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA1	RUS	38,87     	12  SB 	1.56,02	2   SB 	1.16,24	7   SB 	       	       	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MA1	RUS	39,09     	13  PR 	2.08,46	22     	1.18,86	15  PR 	       	       	
Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA2	RUS	39,23     	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.02,74	2   PR 	
Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	39,25     	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон           	MA1	RUS	39,48     	16  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Golovanov, Maksim           	Голованов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	39,59     	17  PR 	2.03,45	14  SB 	1.18,62	14  PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	39,69(5)  	18  SB 	2.01,13	10  SB 	       	       	4.21,28	11  SB 	
Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид         	MA1	RUS	39,69(9)  	19  SB 	2.04,64	19  SB 	1.16,68	8   SB 	       	       	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA1	RUS	39,76     	20  SB 	2.03,63	15  SB 	1.17,57	11  PR 	       	       	
Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA1	RUS	40,09     	21  SB 	2.02,72	12  SB 	       	       	4.26,54	13  SB 	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA1	RUS	40,31     	22  SB 	       	       	1.18,01	13  SB 	4.15,74	7   SB 	
Artamonov, Andrej           	Артамонов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	40,61     	23  PR 	2.04,20	17  SB 	1.20,01	19  PR 	       	       	
Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	40,72     	24  SB 	2.11,67	24  SB 	1.19,65	18  SB 	       	       	
Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор          	MA2	RUS	40,87     	25  SB 	2.15,93	26  SB 	1.23,15	21  SB 	       	       	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA1	RUS	40,97     	26  PR 	2.04,33	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	41,02     	27  PR 	2.00,97	9   PR 	1.19,49	16  PR 	4.16,41	9   SB 	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	41,27     	28     	2.02,12	11  SB 	       	       	4.19,90	10  SB 	
Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий           	MA1	RUS	41,32     	29  PR 	2.14,43	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Trabo, Vladimir             	Трабо, Владимир           	MA2	RUS	42,01     	30  SB 	2.09,03	23  SB 	1.21,56	20  SB 	       	       	
Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита          	MA1	RUS	44,71     	31     	2.25,11	29  SB 	1.31,33	24     	       	       	
Barykin, Nikita             	Барыкин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	45,50     	32  SB 	2.17,74	27  SB 	1.30,24	23  SB 	4.52,70	14  SB 	
Burchalin, Andrej           	Бурчалин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	45,86     	33  SB 	2.21,13	28  SB 	1.30,00	22  SB 	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA2	RUS	1.03,28   	34     	1.57,30	4   PR 	       	       	4.08,34	4   PR 	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	          	       	1.59,69	7      	       	       	4.05,29	3      	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр         	MA2	RUS	          	       	       	       	1.15,13	4   PR 	4.02,09	1   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                          			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct    		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MB2	RUS	36,98     	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.09,68	5   SB 	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим           	MB1	RUS	37,58     	2   PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MB2	RUS	37,64     	3      	1.56,70	2   SB 	1.13,68	1   PR 	       	       	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	37,77     	4   PR 	       	       	1.16,68	2   PR 	4.20,28	12  SB 	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп            	MB2	RUS	38,24     	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.20,94	13  SB 	
Moskalenko, Igor            	Москаленко, Игорь         	MB2	RUS	38,59     	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.20,18	11  PR 	
Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	38,61     	7   SB 	1.54,74	1   PR 	       	       	4.05,67	1   SB 	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,05     	8   SB 	2.04,02	12  SB 	1.17,31	5   SB 	4.32,34	21  SB 	
Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод            	MB2	RUS	39,06     	9   SB 	1.56,82	3   PR 	       	       	4.11,62	7   SB 	
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав         	MB1	RUS	39,12     	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.30,43	20  SB 	
Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MB2	RUS	39,20     	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.14,83	8   PR 	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	39,21     	12  SB 	2.07,86	16  SB 	1.18,46	6   PR 	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim          	Андрюшин, Максим          	MB1	RUS	39,33     	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.07,18	2   PR 	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел            	MB2	RUS	39,38     	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.07,99	3   PR 	
Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей            	MB1	RUS	39,52     	15  SB 	2.07,00	15  SB 	       	       	4.44,39	25  SB 	
Potapenkov, Oleg            	Потапенков, Олег          	MB1	RUS	39,56     	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.23,17	15  PR 	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	39,63     	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.23,49	17  PR 	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	39,71     	18  SB 	       	       	1.19,65	7   SB 	       	       	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита        	MB2	RUS	39,97     	19  SB 	2.01,99	7   SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	
Pshenichnyj, Denis          	Пшеничный, Денис          	MB2	RUS	40,03     	20  SB 	2.06,01	13  SB 	1.20,69	9      	4.30,05	19  SB 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij          	Крючков, Валерий          	MB2	RUS	40,11(3)  	21  SB 	2.08,36	19  PR 	1.21,11	12  PR 	4.45,36	26  SB 	
Golik, Denis                	Голик, Денис              	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.08,67	4   PR 	
Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита             	MB2	RUS	40,12     	23  SB 	1.58,84	5   PR 	       	       	4.10,47	6   PR 	
Bragin, Egor                	Брагин, Егор              	MB2	RUS	40,15     	24  PR 	2.03,39	10  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Uspekhov, Danila            	Успехов, Данила           	MB1	RUS	40,19     	25  SB 	2.06,40	14  SB 	1.20,75	10     	4.34,45	23     	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)    	MB1	RUS	40,47     	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.33,00	22  PR 	
Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	RUS	40,57     	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.17,55	9   PR 	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор            	MB1	RUS	40,58(6)  	28  PR 	       	DNS    	1.21,71	14  PR 	       	       	
Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	40,58(6)  	28  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур          	MB2	RUS	40,76     	30  PR 	2.11,43	21  PR 	1.21,05	11  PR 	       	       	
Moiseev, Pavel              	Моисеев, Павел            	MB2	RUS	40,98     	31     	2.03,28	9   SB 	1.16,74	3   SB 	       	       	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег              	MB1	RUS	40,99     	32  PR 	       	       	1.23,19	18  PR 	       	       	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	41,05(1)  	33  SB 	2.03,79	11  PR 	1.19,99	8   PR 	       	WDR    	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита           	MB1	RUS	41,05(9)  	34  PR 	2.08,28	17  PR 	1.22,76	17  PR 	       	       	
Smyslov, Ilya               	Смыслов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	41,65     	35  SB 	2.16,08	22  PR 	1.25,44	20  PR 	       	       	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MB2	RUS	41,72     	36  PR 	       	       	1.21,62	13  PR 	       	       	
Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MB1	RUS	41,89     	37  PR 	2.09,16	20  SB 	1.22,08	15  PR 	       	WDR    	
Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел            	MB2	RUS	41,97     	38  PR 	2.16,63	23  PR 	1.40,31	25     	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MB1	RUS	42,16     	39  PR 	2.20,28	27  PR 	1.26,48	21  PR 	       	       	
Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил        	MB1	RUS	42,36     	40  PR 	2.08,29	18  PR 	1.23,39	19  PR 	4.23,29	16  PR 	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел             	MB1	RUS	43,16     	41  PR 	2.17,02	24  PR 	1.27,55	23  PR 	       	       	
Nikitin, Stanislav          	Никитин, Станислав        	MB1	RUS	43,39     	42  PR 	2.19,08	26  PR 	1.27,53	22  PR 	       	       	
Molochinskij, Aleksandr     	Молочинский, Александр    	MA2	RUS	44,05     	43  SB 	2.17,18	25  PR 	1.27,82	24  PR 	       	       	
Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	1.00,44   	44  SB 	       	       	1.22,62	16  PR 	4.41,09	24  PR 	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.03,93   	45  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kortikov, Dmitrij           	Кортиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	          	DNF    	2.01,20	6   SB 	       	       	4.21,55	14  SB 	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	          	DQ     	1.58,43	4   PR 	1.16,92	4   PR 	4.19,54	10  PR 	
Kornienko, Maksim           	Корниенко, Максим         	MB1	RUS	          	       	2.02,28	8   SB 	       	DNF    	4.26,87	18  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                          			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct    		11 Oct 		12 Oct 		12 Oct 		
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	38,75     	1   SB 	       	       	1.18,23	1   PR 	4.27,95	3   SB 	
Abrashhenko, Egor           	Абращенко, Егор           	MC1	RUS	39,70     	2   PR 	2.03,32	1   PR 	       	       	4.12,28	1   PR 	
Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита           	MC2	RUS	40,14     	3   SB 	2.06,66	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nazvanov, Vasilij           	Названов, Василий         	MC1	RUS	40,57     	4   PR 	2.07,26	3   PR 	       	       	4.23,07	2   PR 	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	41,01     	5   PR 	2.09,68	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MC2	RUS	41,36     	6   SB 	       	       	1.23,72	2   SB 	       	       	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	41,99     	7   PR 	2.14,26	8   PR 	1.24,40	4   PR 	       	       	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион           	MC2	RUS	42,10     	8   PR 	2.12,14	7   PR 	1.24,65	5   PR 	       	       	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем           	MC2	RUS	42,64     	9   PR 	2.10,33	5   PR 	1.23,73	3   PR 	       	       	
Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр         	MC2	RUS	42,75     	10     	2.15,44	9   PR 	1.25,50	6   PR 	4.47,27	6   PR 	
Agejchenko, Andrej          	Агейченко, Андрей         	MC1	RUS	42,90(0)  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.54,14	8   PR 	
Petrenko, Maksim (2005)     	Петренко, Максим (2005)   	MC1	RUS	42,90(6)  	12  PR 	2.16,01	10  PR 	       	       	4.47,68	7   PR 	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил         	MC1	RUS	43,17     	13  PR 	2.16,56	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей        	MC2	RUS	43,27     	14     	2.17,71	13  PR 	1.26,92	8   PR 	4.41,42	4   PR 	
Kuzebaev, Bajel             	Кузебаев, Байэл           	MC2	RUS	43,39     	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.44,20	5   PR 	
Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита         	MC2	RUS	43,87     	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bujnov, Timofej             	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	44,01     	17  PR 	2.17,43	12  PR 	1.28,61	10  PR 	       	       	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MC2	RUS	44,23     	18  PR 	2.18,98	14  PR 	1.28,14	9   PR 	       	       	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий           	MC2	RUS	44,26     	19  PR 	2.20,36	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Suloev, Aleksej             	Сулоев, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	44,38     	20  SB 	2.23,97	18     	1.37,74	17     	       	       	
Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MC2	RUS	45,29     	21  SB 	2.28,43	21  SB 	1.31,54	12  SB 	       	       	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур             	MC1	RUS	45,31     	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kachalin, Konstantin        	Качалин, Константин       	MC2	RUS	45,52     	23  PR 	2.21,88	17  SB 	1.31,94	14  PR 	       	       	
Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил             	MC2	RUS	45,54     	24  PR 	2.28,08	20  PR 	1.31,82	13  PR 	       	       	
Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор             	MC1	RUS	46,07     	25  PR 	2.25,18	19  PR 	1.35,74	15  SB 	       	       	
Rovba, Artemij              	Ровба, Артемий            	MC2	RUS	46,19     	26  SB 	2.30,55	22  PR 	1.36,65	16  PR 	       	       	
Grigorev, Konstantin        	Григорьев, Константин     	MC2	RUS	46,49     	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав     	MC1	RUS	46,67     	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vorobev, Nikita (2006)      	Воробьев, Никита (2006)   	MC1	RUS	47,33     	29  PR 	2.38,73	23  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005) 	MC1	RUS	49,52     	30  PR 	2.39,63	24  PR 	1.44,78	18  SB 	       	       	
Smykov, Kirill              	Смыков, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	52,44     	31  PR 	2.54,98	25  PR 	1.47,67	19  PR 	       	       	
Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	1.06,42   	32     	2.20,21	15  PR 	1.29,79	11  PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MC2	RUS	1.08,97   	33  SB 	2.11,10	6   PR 	1.26,60	7   PR 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                            	                          			11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	34,59  	1   SB 	1.09,32	1   SB 	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MA2	RUS	34,80  	2   NRJ	1.10,02	3   PR 	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	       	       	1.09,80	2   SB 	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.10,51	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names