Poland - Single Distances Championships 2020
XXXIV Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
24 - 27 October 2019

Ladies
Name                  			3000m  		500m 		1000m  		5000m  		1500m  		
                      			24 Oct 		25 Oct 		26 Oct 		26 Oct 		27 Oct 		
Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	4.18,00	1      	39,46  	2      	1.17,96	2      	       	DNS    	2.00,64	2   SB 	
Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	4.20,46	2      	40,03  	4      	1.17,56	1      	       	DNS    	1.59,03	1      	
Gąsecka, Karolina     	LN1	POL	4.25,36	3   SB 	       	       	1.20,81	5      	7.52,62	1   SB 	2.04,06	3      	
Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	4.36,26	4   SB 	41,83  	9   SB 	1.23,15	8      	       	DNS    	2.08,78	6   SB 	
Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	4.40,73	5   PR 	42,79  	15  SB 	1.23,43	10  SB 	       	       	2.07,70	5   SB 	
Kaczmarek, Olga       	LN1	POL	4.44,33	6      	41,61  	7      	1.25,11	11     	       	       	2.09,32	7      	
Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	4.44,82	7      	       	       	       	       	8.09,79	2   PR 	2.10,77	9   PR 	
Dobrowolska, Marta    	LA1	POL	4.47,08	8   SB 	42,21  	10     	1.25,16	12     	       	DNS    	2.10,79	10  SB 	
Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC2	POL	4.50,11	9   PR 	42,93  	16  SB 	1.28,84	19  SB 	       	       	2.16,88	15  PR 	
Hajduk, Joanna        	LN2	POL	4.51,35	10  SB 	43,42  	19  SB 	1.28,29	17  SB 	8.28,78	3   SB 	2.17,30	16  SB 	
Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LN4	POL	4.51,75	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	8.31,19	4   PR 	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja    	LA1	POL	5.04,86	12  SB 	43,84  	22  SB 	1.29,59	21  SB 	8.52,60	5   SB 	2.21,88	19  SB 	
Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN2	POL	5.49,73	13  SB 	46,80  	29  SB 	1.35,60	29  SB 	       	       	2.34,73	27  SB 	
Sobota, Patrycja      	LC2	POL	       	DQ     	47,45  	31     	1.34,70	26  PR 	       	       	2.23,12	21  PR 	
Ziomek, Kaja          	LN3	POL	       	       	38,93  	1      	1.19,06	3      	       	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika     	LN4	POL	       	       	39,47  	3      	1.19,98	4      	       	       	       	       	
Baran, Martyna        	LA2	POL	       	       	41,29  	5   SB 	1.22,79	6   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Płończyk, Maja        	LA2	POL	       	       	41,38  	6   PR 	1.22,87	7   PR 	       	       	2.07,30	4   PR 	
Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LSA	POL	       	       	41,66  	8   SB 	1.23,42	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena    	LB1	POL	       	       	42,25  	11  SB 	1.29,33	20     	       	       	2.21,92	20  SB 	
Wojtasik, Iga         	LN1	POL	       	       	42,34  	12  SB 	1.25,45	13  SB 	       	       	2.10,69	8   PR 	
Kopacz, Daria         	LB2	POL	       	       	42,39  	13     	       	DQ     	       	       	2.14,80	12  SB 	
Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA2	POL	       	       	42,49  	14  PR 	1.26,48	14  PR 	       	       	2.18,03	17  PR 	
Jasztal, Alicja       	LB1	POL	       	       	43,22  	17  SB 	1.27,09	16  SB 	       	       	2.16,02	14     	
Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB2	POL	       	       	43,29  	18  SB 	1.29,78	22  SB 	       	       	2.21,77	18  SB 	
Kubin, Liwia          	LC2	POL	       	       	43,44  	20  PR 	1.26,89	15  PR 	       	       	2.13,61	11  PR 	
Mrugała, Urszula      	LA1	POL	       	       	43,52  	21  SB 	1.28,52	18  SB 	       	       	2.15,76	13  PR 	
Kluk, Adrianna        	LB1	POL	       	       	43,94  	23  PR 	1.30,14	23     	       	       	       	       	
Steć, Amelia          	LC2	POL	       	       	44,04  	24  PR 	1.32,16	24  SB 	       	       	2.25,40	24  SB 	
Kozar, Kaja           	LB1	POL	       	       	45,85  	25     	1.32,74	25  PR 	       	       	2.25,01	22  PR 	
Pluta, Zofia          	LB2	POL	       	       	46,17  	26  SB 	1.35,97	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Budna, Julia          	LB1	POL	       	       	46,19  	27     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LB1	POL	       	       	46,30  	28     	1.34,78	27  PR 	       	       	2.29,35	25  PR 	
Danielik, Paula       	LC2	POL	       	       	47,19  	30  SB 	1.37,79	31  SB 	       	       	2.35,49	28  SB 	
Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA2	POL	       	       	47,62  	32     	1.35,32	28  PR 	       	       	2.25,04	23  PR 	
Mańkowska, Julia      	LB2	POL	       	       	47,77  	33  SB 	1.38,62	32  SB 	       	       	2.33,20	26  SB 	
Owczarek, Jagoda      	LA1	POL	       	       	47,87  	34  SB 	1.38,99	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ziemianin, Zuzanna    	LB2	POL	       	       	48,32  	35     	1.40,01	34     	       	       	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina     	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	2.40,43	29  SB 	

Men
Name                  			5000m  		500m 		1000m  		10000m  		1500m  		
                      			24 Oct 		25 Oct 		26 Oct 		26 Oct  		27 Oct 		
Janicki, Artur        	MN3	POL	6.39,86	1      	       	       	       	       	14.24,05	2   SB 	1.51,12	2      	
Palka, Szymon         	MN4	POL	6.39,88	2      	       	       	       	       	13.56,48	1   PR 	1.53,68	8      	
Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	6.44,77	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.50,54	1   SB 	
Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	7.00,05	4      	       	       	       	       	14.34,26	3   PR 	1.51,99	4   SB 	
Piotrowski, Jakub     	MN1	POL	7.03,83	5      	37,32  	10     	1.14,09	9      	        	       	1.54,59	9      	
Dulewicz, Maciej      	MA1	POL	7.31,91	6   SB 	40,94  	33  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.02,35	21  PR 	
Jakubski, Radosław    	MN4	POL	7.37,56	7   SB 	39,04  	20  SB 	1.17,79	17  SB 	        	DNF    	       	       	
Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	7.55,13	8   PR 	41,51  	36  PR 	1.23,47	32     	        	       	2.05,92	27  SB 	
Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	       	DNF    	40,78  	32     	1.22,26	26     	        	       	2.01,41	20  PR 	
Michalski, Piotr      	MSA	POL	       	       	35,35  	1   SB 	1.11,48	1      	        	       	       	       	
Waś, Artur            	M30	POL	       	       	35,40  	2      	1.12,83	5   SB 	        	       	       	       	
Nogal, Artur          	MSA	POL	       	       	35,62  	3      	1.11,49	2      	        	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian         	MN1	POL	       	       	36,13  	4      	1.12,11	4      	        	       	1.55,41	11     	
Bachanek, Marcin      	MSA	POL	       	       	36,67  	5      	1.11,81	3      	        	       	1.51,48	3   SB 	
Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MN2	POL	       	       	36,85  	6      	1.14,55	10     	        	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN3	POL	       	       	36,99  	7      	1.13,37	8      	        	       	1.52,40	5   SB 	
Świątek, Jan          	MN2	POL	       	       	37,00  	8   SB 	1.13,01	6      	        	       	1.53,40	7   SB 	
Kłosiński, Sebastian  	MSA	POL	       	       	37,01  	9      	1.13,09	7      	        	       	1.53,01	6   SB 	
Kania, Marek          	MN2	POL	       	       	37,35  	11  SB 	1.16,74	13  SB 	        	       	1.56,89	12  SB 	
Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC2	POL	       	       	37,94  	12     	1.17,62	16     	        	       	1.58,83	15  PR 	
Drwięga, Marcel       	MN4	POL	       	       	38,07  	13  SB 	1.17,37	15  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA2	POL	       	       	38,50  	14  SB 	1.16,83	14  SB 	        	       	1.58,54	14  SB 	
Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA2	POL	       	       	38,52  	15  SB 	1.15,50	11     	        	       	1.54,74	10  PR 	
Kania, Mateusz        	MN3	POL	       	       	38,75  	16  SB 	1.16,54	12  SB 	        	       	1.59,04	16  SB 	
Kopacz, Michał        	MB1	POL	       	       	38,96  	17     	1.19,86	21     	        	       	2.04,02	23  PR 	
Nowak, Jakub          	MB1	POL	       	       	38,98  	18     	1.23,28	30     	        	       	2.13,12	34     	
Janicki, Sebastian    	MN3	POL	       	       	39,02  	19  SB 	1.20,36	24  SB 	        	       	2.05,84	26  SB 	
Hawrylak, Filip       	MB1	POL	       	       	39,06  	21  SB 	1.20,31	23  SB 	        	       	1.59,16	18  PR 	
Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	       	       	39,28  	22  PR 	1.18,28	18  PR 	        	       	2.03,17	22  SB 	
Nalepka, Adrian       	MA2	POL	       	       	40,04  	23  SB 	1.18,98	20  PR 	        	       	1.58,49	13  PR 	
Gutowski, Wojciech    	MB1	POL	       	       	40,08  	24  PR 	       	DNS    	        	       	1.59,14	17  PR 	
Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA2	POL	       	       	40,09  	25  SB 	1.22,49	28  SB 	        	       	2.09,14	31  SB 	
Busse, Kacper         	MA2	POL	       	       	40,27  	26  SB 	1.22,43	27  SB 	        	       	2.08,82	30  SB 	
Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	       	       	40,28  	27  PR 	1.20,41	25  PR 	        	       	2.05,11	25  PR 	
Brzozowski, Kacper    	MA1	POL	       	       	40,37  	28  PR 	1.22,81	29  PR 	        	       	2.07,60	28  PR 	
Masalski, Igor        	MB2	POL	       	       	40,48  	29     	1.20,06	22  SB 	        	       	2.04,10	24  SB 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MB1	POL	       	       	40,70  	30     	1.18,38	19  SB 	        	       	2.00,69	19  SB 	
Wuls, Wiktor          	MB2	POL	       	       	40,77  	31  PR 	1.23,39	31  PR 	        	       	2.09,25	32  PR 	
Pluta, Antoni         	MC2	POL	       	       	41,08  	34  PR 	1.25,15	33  PR 	        	       	2.13,04	33  PR 	
Rybiński, Kamil       	MA1	POL	       	       	41,39  	35  SB 	1.25,59	34  PR 	        	       	2.15,37	36  SB 	
Koczergo, Hubert      	MB2	POL	       	       	42,18  	37  PR 	1.29,97	36  PR 	        	       	2.25,45	37  SB 	
Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC2	POL	       	       	42,41  	38  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.08,64	29  PR 	
Zerek, Eryk           	MB1	POL	       	       	43,16  	39  SB 	1.26,11	35  SB 	        	       	       	       	
Grzyb, Michał         	MN1	POL	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	        	       	2.14,79	35  SB 	

Men - Junior
Name                  			3000m  		
                      			26 Oct 		
Dulewicz, Maciej      	MA1	POL	4.13,30	1   PR 	
Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA2	POL	4.13,93	2   SB 	
Gutowski, Wojciech    	MB1	POL	4.16,68	3   PR 	
Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	4.17,47	4   PR 	
Hawrylak, Filip       	MB1	POL	4.21,97	5   PR 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MB1	POL	4.23,15	6   SB 	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA2	POL	4.23,80	7   SB 	
Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	4.26,13	8   PR 	
Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC2	POL	4.29,27	9   PR 	
Kopacz, Michał        	MB1	POL	4.32,22	10     	
Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA2	POL	4.43,14	11  SB 	
Brzozowski, Kacper    	MA1	POL	4.55,05	12  SB 	
Nalepka, Adrian       	MA2	POL	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names