Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
23 - 24 October 2019

Women - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN3	RUS	44,05  	1      	2.18,33	1   SB 	1.29,24	2      	       	       	
Voronina, Elena             	Воронина, Елена             	LN3	RUS	44,06  	2   SB 	       	       	1.27,92	1   SB 	4.55,47	1   SB 	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	46,14  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shajmieva, Kseniya          	Шаймиева, Ксения            	LN1	RUS	47,01  	4   SB 	2.37,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kostyaeva, Olga             	Костяева, Ольга             	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.21,63	2      	1.32,45	3   SB 	5.03,08	2      	

Women - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	42,75  	1   SB 	2.15,28	2   SB 	1.25,46	1   SB 	4.55,35	5   SB 	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,56  	2   SB 	2.15,35	3   SB 	1.27,18	2      	4.47,95	2   SB 	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LA1	RUS	43,59  	3      	2.22,62	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shepel, Sofiya              	Шепель, София               	LA2	RUS	44,19  	4      	2.17,43	4      	1.28,79	3   SB 	4.53,55	4      	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	44,28  	5   SB 	       	DNS    	1.32,95	7   SB 	       	       	
Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LA2	RUS	44,75  	6   PR 	2.22,31	5   SB 	1.30,94	6   SB 	5.14,14	8   SB 	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LA1	RUS	45,07  	7      	2.13,79	1      	1.29,71	4      	4.44,51	1      	
Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	45,61  	8   SB 	2.23,70(0)	8   SB 	1.29,88	5   PR 	5.01,35	6   SB 	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA2	RUS	45,76  	9   SB 	       	       	1.33,23	8      	       	       	
Popovich, Aleksandra        	Попович, Александра         	LA1	RUS	45,79  	10  SB 	       	DNS    	1.34,62	10  SB 	       	       	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA1	RUS	46,75  	11  SB 	2.23,08	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	46,82  	12  SB 	       	       	1.35,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Islombekova, Munisa         	Исломбекова, Муниса         	LA1	RUS	47,10  	13  SB 	2.31,70	10  SB 	1.37,93	12     	5.43,64	9   SB 	
Lukmanova, Linara           	Лукманова, Линара           	LA1	RUS	47,86  	14     	2.23,70(0)	8   SB 	1.34,06	9   SB 	5.03,09	7   SB 	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	49,57  	15  SB 	2.43,43	11     	       	       	4.51,60	3      	
Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LA1	RUS	50,15  	16  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	42,42  	1   SB 	2.11,63	2   SB 	1.24,26	2   SB 	4.44,34	4      	
Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB2	RUS	42,63  	2   SB 	2.10,20	1   SB 	1.24,18	1      	4.43,26	3      	
Pervushina, Vlada           	Первушина, Влада            	LB1	RUS	42,80  	3   SB 	2.20,81	13  SB 	       	       	5.01,60	10  SB 	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	42,91  	4   SB 	2.15,95	7      	1.26,14	4   SB 	5.08,05	11     	
Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LB1	RUS	43,17  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.50,23	8   SB 	
Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	43,67  	6      	2.19,66	11  SB 	1.28,77	7   SB 	       	WDR    	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	43,84  	7   PR 	2.12,74	3   SB 	1.26,99	6   PR 	4.34,57	1   PR 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB2	RUS	44,08  	8      	2.20,04	12  PR 	1.30,69	10     	       	       	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LB1	RUS	44,35  	9   PR 	2.22,82	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	44,57  	10  SB 	2.14,20	4   PR 	1.26,95	5   PR 	4.50,06	7   PR 	
Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	44,61  	11  SB 	2.20,91	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	44,91  	12     	2.18,04	9      	1.29,92	8      	4.41,99	2   SB 	
Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	45,38  	13  PR 	2.20,83	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	45,47  	14  PR 	2.22,23	16  PR 	1.30,79	11  PR 	5.10,13	12  PR 	
Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB2	RUS	45,57  	15  PR 	2.18,95	10  SB 	1.29,96	9   PR 	4.52,60	9   SB 	
Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	45,60  	16  SB 	2.17,58	8   SB 	       	       	4.47,16	6   SB 	
Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	45,93  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	46,25  	18     	       	       	1.36,92	13     	       	       	
Terenteva, Darya (2004)     	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LB1	RUS	46,39  	19  SB 	2.30,03	19  SB 	1.34,46	12  PR 	       	       	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LB1	RUS	46,60  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	46,83  	21  SB 	2.25,47	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Edidina, Viktoriya          	Едидина, Виктория           	LB2	RUS	47,82  	22     	2.33,93	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LB1	RUS	47,87  	23  SB 	       	       	1.38,31	14  SB 	       	       	
Galicyna, Yuliya            	Галицына, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	48,66  	24     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB2	RUS	48,83  	25  SB 	2.30,22	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB2	RUS	49,53  	26  SB 	       	       	1.43,66	16  SB 	       	       	
Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	49,53  	26  SB 	2.35,10	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	49,69  	28     	2.39,92	23  SB 	1.40,91	15     	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	50,19  	29  SB 	       	       	1.43,99	17  PR 	       	       	
Pashnina, Karina            	Пашнина, Карина             	LB2	RUS	50,24  	30  SB 	       	       	1.45,85	19  SB 	       	       	
Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	50,51  	31  SB 	       	       	1.44,13	18  SB 	       	       	
Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Troyan, Anastasiya          	Троян, Анастасия            	LB1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	       	DNF    	2.15,71	5   SB 	1.24,44	3   PR 	       	WDR    	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	       	       	2.15,79	6   SB 	       	       	4.45,64	5   SB 	
Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	44,73  	1   SB 	2.25,41	5   SB 	1.32,61	5   SB 	5.14,81	5   SB 	
Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,97  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.55,61	2   SB 	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC2	RUS	45,01  	3   SB 	2.19,86	2   SB 	1.31,52	3   SB 	4.58,86	3      	
Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	45,07  	4   SB 	2.24,21	4   SB 	1.30,73	2   SB 	5.11,12	4   SB 	
Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	45,56  	5   SB 	2.22,18	3   SB 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC2	RUS	46,02  	6   SB 	       	       	1.31,81	4   SB 	       	       	
Pigareva, Elizaveta         	Пигарева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	46,18  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	46,74  	8   PR 	2.27,53	6   PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC2	KAZ	46,80  	9   SB 	       	       	1.35,70	7   SB 	       	       	
Lebedeva, Yana              	Лебедева, Яна               	LC2	RUS	47,22  	10  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Skochigorova, Darya         	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	47,65  	11  PR 	2.32,84	9   PR 	1.36,24	8   PR 	       	DQ     	
Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	47,77  	12  SB 	2.30,62	7   SB 	1.34,76	6   SB 	       	DQ     	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC2	RUS	48,05  	13  SB 	2.38,23	16  SB 	1.39,86	12  SB 	       	       	
Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	48,13  	14  SB 	       	       	1.37,99	10  PR 	       	       	
Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	48,21  	15  PR 	2.38,16	15  PR 	1.38,78	11  PR 	       	       	
Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	48,32  	16  SB 	2.43,68	20  SB 	1.41,04	15  PR 	       	       	
Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	48,43  	17  SB 	       	       	1.41,54	16  PR 	       	       	
Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LC1	RUS	48,46  	18  SB 	2.31,32	8   PR 	       	       	5.27,94	7   PR 	
Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	48,53  	19  PR 	       	       	1.40,12	13  PR 	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	48,84  	20  SB 	2.37,47	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	49,07  	21  PR 	2.33,94	10  SB 	1.37,98	9   SB 	5.28,41	8   SB 	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC2	RUS	49,27  	22  SB 	2.36,42	13  PR 	1.42,92	19  PR 	5.53,65	9   PR 	
Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC2	RUS	49,36  	23  SB 	       	       	1.42,36	18  PR 	       	       	
Novoselceva, Elizaveta      	Новосельцева, Елизавета     	LC1	RUS	49,41  	24  PR 	2.41,31	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta        	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	49,43  	25  PR 	2.35,20	11  PR 	       	DQ     	5.26,01	6   PR 	
Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC2	RUS	50,08  	26  SB 	2.51,84	22  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sinicyna, Svetlana          	Синицына, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	50,18  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strugova, Veronika          	Стругова, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	50,27  	28  PR 	2.35,41	12  PR 	1.41,69	17  PR 	       	DQ     	
Borovskikh, Darya           	Боровских, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	50,92  	29  PR 	       	DNS    	1.44,30	20  PR 	       	       	
Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	51,06  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lunko, Alisa                	Лунько, Алиса               	LC2	RUS	51,25  	31  PR 	2.40,95	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya           	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	51,36  	32  SB 	       	       	1.47,10	22  SB 	       	       	
Zakharenko, Inna            	Захаренко, Инна             	LC1	RUS	51,77  	33  PR 	       	DQ     	1.47,36	23  PR 	6.12,56	11  PR 	
Evsega, Valeriya            	Евсега, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	51,87  	34  SB 	2.46,59	21  PR 	1.47,83	25  PR 	       	       	
Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	52,18  	35  SB 	       	       	1.46,75	21  PR 	5.57,64	10  PR 	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)  	LC1	RUS	54,02  	36  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	57,33  	37     	2.13,72	1   SB 	1.27,87	1      	4.47,10	1   SB 	
Pozdnyakova, Viktoriya      	Позднякова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	       	DNF    	2.54,07	23  PR 	1.47,73	24  PR 	       	       	
Shibakova, Viktoriya        	Шибакова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.56,26	24  PR 	1.51,87	26  SB 	6.14,33	12  PR 	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya    	Ахмеджанова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	       	DQ     	2.39,92	17  PR 	1.40,93	14  PR 	       	       	
Ostanina, Marina            	Останина, Марина            	LC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	39,38  	1   SB 	2.03,93	1   SB 	1.20,14	1      	4.28,95	1   SB 	
Ilalov, Danil               	Илалов, Данил               	MN1	RUS	39,86  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yakovlev, Ilya              	Яковлев, Илья               	MN1	RUS	41,33  	3      	       	       	1.23,57	2      	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	37,82  	1      	1.56,01	2      	1.14,70	1      	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA2	RUS	38,27  	2      	1.57,99	4      	1.16,08	3      	4.16,90	4      	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MA1	RUS	38,44  	3   SB 	       	       	1.17,65	7   SB 	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA2	RUS	38,54  	4      	1.55,60	1      	1.15,76	2      	       	WDR    	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MA1	RUS	38,63  	5   SB 	       	       	1.16,72	6      	       	       	
Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA2	RUS	38,70  	6      	1.57,68	3      	1.16,24	4      	4.17,81	5      	
Zyatkov, Mikhail            	Зятьков, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	38,85  	7      	1.59,78	6      	1.18,00	9      	4.19,41	7      	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA2	RUS	39,05  	8   PR 	1.58,09	5   SB 	1.16,53	5   PR 	       	WDR    	
Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA2	RUS	39,06  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.11,93	3      	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	39,23  	10  SB 	2.02,86	8   SB 	1.17,68	8   PR 	4.28,06	10  PR 	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	39,41  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.05,75	1      	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MA1	RUS	39,66  	12  SB 	       	       	1.21,01	12  SB 	       	       	
Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	39,88  	13     	2.04,01	9   SB 	1.19,35	10     	       	       	
Antipin, Roman              	Антипин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	40,09  	14  SB 	2.05,87	13  SB 	       	       	4.29,35	11  SB 	
Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MA1	RUS	40,19  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Gizatullin, Emir            	Гизатуллин, Эмир            	MA1	RUS	40,25  	16  SB 	2.04,46	10  SB 	1.21,66	14     	       	       	
Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA2	RUS	40,29  	17  SB 	2.10,34	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	40,30  	18     	2.05,53	12     	1.20,39	11     	       	       	
Kononov, Semen              	Кононов, Семен              	MA1	RUS	40,34  	19  SB 	2.04,71	11     	1.21,28	13     	4.17,99	6      	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	40,63  	20  SB 	       	DQ     	1.46,69	18     	       	       	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	40,75  	21  PR 	2.00,37	7   SB 	       	       	4.10,09	2   SB 	
Zelikh, Daniil              	Зелих, Даниил               	MA2	RUS	40,96  	22     	2.06,43	15     	       	       	4.25,34	8      	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,99  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.25,74	9   PR 	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	41,08  	24  SB 	2.13,11	18  SB 	1.24,42	15  SB 	       	DNS    	
Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	41,15  	25  PR 	2.06,24	14  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	42,04  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreev, Evgenij            	Андреев, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	42,19  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис              	MA1	RUS	42,53  	28  SB 	2.09,35	16  SB 	1.25,56	16  PR 	4.35,84	13  SB 	
Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MA1	RUS	42,74  	29  SB 	2.19,33	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ermolov, Egor               	Ермолов, Егор               	MA2	RUS	42,98  	30     	       	DNF    	1.41,46	17     	4.49,62	14  PR 	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MA1	RUS	43,05  	31     	       	       	       	       	4.32,92	12     	
Panov, Stepan               	Панов, Степан               	MA1	RUS	46,18  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yachmenev, Evgenij          	Ячменев, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct    		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Balashov, Denis             	Балашов, Денис              	MB1	RUS	39,10     	1   SB 	2.02,57	5   SB 	       	       	4.21,61	6   SB 	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	39,11     	2   PR 	1.58,65	1   PR 	1.17,93	5   PR 	4.23,18	7   PR 	
Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MB2	RUS	39,20     	3   SB 	       	       	1.17,89	4   SB 	       	       	
Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB2	RUS	39,22     	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,23     	5      	2.01,34	3      	1.18,32	6      	4.30,17	13     	
Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,26     	6   SB 	2.01,66	4   SB 	1.17,83	3   PR 	4.24,53	9   SB 	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	39,40     	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.03,37	1   SB 	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	39,66     	8   SB 	       	       	1.19,88	7      	4.37,44	18     	
Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	39,78     	9   SB 	2.08,39	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита              	MB2	RUS	39,95     	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,51	14  PR 	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	39,98     	11     	       	       	1.17,49	1   PR 	4.11,17	2   PR 	
Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	39,99     	12  PR 	2.05,35	9   PR 	1.20,52	8   PR 	4.36,05	15  PR 	
Arslantaev, Aleksandr       	Арслантаев, Александр       	MB2	RUS	40,08     	13  SB 	2.04,06	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB2	RUS	40,11(3)  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	40,11(5)  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.27,26	10  PR 	
Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB2	RUS	40,11(6)  	16     	1.59,12	2      	1.17,64	2   PR 	4.17,10	4   SB 	
Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	40,40     	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	40,45     	18  SB 	2.05,55	10  SB 	1.21,28	9   SB 	4.36,38	17  SB 	
Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	40,60     	19  SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	40,68     	20  SB 	       	       	1.22,71	11  PR 	4.49,53	28  SB 	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,69     	21     	       	       	       	DQ     	4.15,55	3      	
Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	40,78     	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yashonkov, Vladislav        	Яшонков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,81     	23     	2.05,31	8      	       	       	4.21,32	5   SB 	
Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	40,85     	24  SB 	2.11,91	19  SB 	1.21,28	9   PR 	4.43,18	20  PR 	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	41,09     	25  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB2	RUS	41,16     	26  PR 	2.11,42	18  SB 	1.22,92	12  PR 	4.43,95	22  SB 	
Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	41,22     	27  SB 	2.08,97	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	41,26     	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pechishhev, Grigorij        	Печищев, Григорий           	MB2	RUS	41,30     	29  SB 	2.04,86	7   PR 	       	       	4.24,09	8   PR 	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	41,41     	30  SB 	2.08,25	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MB1	RUS	41,43(6)  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	41,43(8)  	32  PR 	2.15,21	23     	1.23,58	15     	4.51,32	29     	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	41,58     	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.48,38	27  SB 	
Bulatov, Anton              	Булатов, Антон              	MB2	RUS	41,93     	34     	2.13,10	21  PR 	1.24,71	17  PR 	4.47,62	25  PR 	
Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB2	RUS	41,99     	35  SB 	2.08,65	14  SB 	1.23,52	14  SB 	4.44,29	23  SB 	
Kurmygin, Artyom            	Курмыгин, Артём             	MB1	RUS	42,06     	36  SB 	2.21,46	27     	1.27,92	21     	5.05,62	33     	
Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MB2	RUS	42,07(8)  	37     	       	       	       	       	4.27,49	11  PR 	
Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	42,07(9)  	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.28,48	34  SB 	
Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MB2	RUS	42,17     	39  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MB1	RUS	42,20     	40  SB 	2.10,10	17  SB 	1.23,05	13  SB 	4.38,34	19     	
Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)  	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MB2	RUS	42,25     	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	42,36     	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.47,80	26  PR 	
Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	42,51     	43  SB 	2.09,26	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,63     	44  SB 	2.16,37	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MB2	RUS	42,71     	45  PR 	2.18,94	26  PR 	1.26,07	20  PR 	       	       	
Milyaev, Kirill (2003)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)       	MB1	RUS	42,72     	46  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valiullin, Anton            	Валиуллин, Антон            	MB1	RUS	43,09     	47  SB 	2.22,97	28  SB 	1.28,60	23  SB 	       	WDR    	
Trubachyov, Aleksej         	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MC2	RUS	43,10     	48  SB 	2.12,66	20  PR 	1.25,36	18  PR 	4.43,22	21  PR 	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	43,86     	49  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,40	31     	
Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	44,07     	50  SB 	2.15,50	24  SB 	1.25,68	19  PR 	4.36,27	16  PR 	
Lazarev, Roman              	Лазарев, Роман              	MB1	RUS	44,17     	51  PR 	2.14,52	22  PR 	1.28,45	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MB1	RUS	44,82     	52  PR 	       	DNS    	1.31,28	25  PR 	5.28,94	35  PR 	
Pitolin, Mikhail            	Питолин, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	44,97     	53  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	45,25     	54  SB 	       	       	1.30,66	24  SB 	5.02,98	32  SB 	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	46,25     	55  PR 	2.24,12	29  PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	1.10,64   	56     	2.07,40	11  PR 	1.23,76	16  SB 	4.30,09	12  PR 	
Lushhikov, Pavel            	Лущиков, Павел              	MB2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Voloczkov, Aleksandr        	Волоцков, Александр         	MB2	RUS	          	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.55,70	30  PR 	
Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	          	DQ     	       	       	       	       	4.45,13	24  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct    		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Burgasov, Danil             	Бургасов, Данил             	MC2	RUS	40,13     	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.26,42	2   PR 	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	41,02     	2   SB 	2.06,60	2   PR 	1.22,88	2      	4.29,55	3   PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	41,30     	3      	2.03,93	1      	1.20,42	1   SB 	4.24,38	1   SB 	
Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	41,33     	4   SB 	2.06,67	3   PR 	       	DQ     	       	DNF    	
Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	41,91     	5   PR 	2.18,56	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ebinger, Ilya               	Эбингер, Илья               	MC1	RUS	42,80     	6   PR 	2.16,54	6   PR 	       	       	4.41,15	4   PR 	
Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,82     	7      	2.12,80	4   PR 	1.26,86	4      	       	       	
Surnin, Evgenij             	Сурнин, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	43,01     	8   SB 	2.18,49	11  PR 	       	       	4.54,07	7   PR 	
Zykov, Konstantin           	Зыков, Константин           	MC1	RUS	43,23     	9   SB 	       	       	1.25,43	3   PR 	       	       	
Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	43,28     	10  SB 	2.16,71	7   SB 	1.28,70	6      	5.00,59	11  SB 	
Bartko, Vladimir            	Бартко, Владимир            	MC1	RUS	43,35     	11  PR 	2.16,39	5   PR 	       	       	4.53,56	6   PR 	
Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC2	RUS	43,64     	12  PR 	2.18,25	10  PR 	1.28,97	7   PR 	       	       	
Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,91     	13  PR 	2.17,03	8   PR 	1.29,65	8   PR 	4.54,62	8      	
Basmanov, Sergej            	Басманов, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	44,14     	14  PR 	2.24,08	15  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC2	RUS	44,47     	15  SB 	2.17,45	9   SB 	1.27,80	5   SB 	5.15,53	13  SB 	
Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MC1	RUS	44,96     	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	45,14     	17  SB 	2.18,87	13  PR 	1.31,81	10  PR 	4.50,86	5   PR 	
Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	45,35     	18  PR 	2.28,27	19  PR 	1.33,47	15  PR 	       	       	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2004)      	Крылов, Дмитрий (2004)      	MC2	RUS	45,78(4)  	19  PR 	       	       	1.32,97	14  PR 	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC2	RUS	45,78(7)  	20  PR 	2.24,82	16  PR 	1.32,79	13  PR 	       	       	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr          	Костюк, Александр           	MC1	RUS	46,22     	21  PR 	       	       	1.30,98	9   PR 	4.56,80	9   PR 	
Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил               	MC2	RUS	46,31     	22  PR 	2.23,28	14  PR 	1.31,87	11  PR 	4.59,57	10  PR 	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav        	Январцев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	46,53     	23     	2.29,63	20  PR 	1.34,85	17  PR 	       	       	
Karabanov, Anton            	Карабанов, Антон            	MC1	RUS	46,99     	24  PR 	       	       	1.36,93	18  PR 	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	47,24     	25  PR 	2.30,05	21  PR 	1.37,84	20  PR 	       	       	
Savin, Artem (2006)         	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MC1	RUS	47,25     	26  PR 	2.34,54	24  PR 	1.38,88	21  PR 	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij            	Сизиков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	47,64(3)  	27  PR 	2.25,59	17  PR 	1.34,28	16  PR 	5.13,11	12  PR 	
Semenov, Anton (2005)       	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MC1	RUS	47,64(8)  	28  PR 	       	       	1.37,41	19  PR 	       	       	
Kromin, Denis               	Кромин, Денис               	MC2	RUS	48,04     	29  PR 	2.30,70	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MC1	RUS	48,23     	30  PR 	       	       	1.40,43	22  PR 	       	       	
Chernobaev, Kirill          	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	48,45     	31  PR 	2.33,69	23  PR 	       	       	5.26,56	14  PR 	
German, Yaroslav            	Герман, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	49,05     	32  PR 	       	       	1.40,72	23  PR 	       	       	
Lymarev, Sergej             	Лымарев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	49,28     	33  PR 	       	       	1.41,34	24  PR 	       	       	
Mishin, Kirill              	Мишин, Кирилл               	MC2	RUS	51,75     	34  PR 	2.44,59	25  PR 	1.44,78	25  PR 	       	       	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir         	Царинный, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	52,75     	35  PR 	       	       	1.49,57	26  PR 	       	       	
Machikhin, Danil            	Мачихин, Данил              	MC1	RUS	1.04,20   	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар              	MC1	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	1.32,07	12  PR 	       	       	
Pashev, Maksim              	Пашев, Максим               	MC2	RUS	          	DQ     	2.27,05	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			23 Oct 		23 Oct 		24 Oct 		24 Oct 		
Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MB1	RUS	46,61  	1   SB 	2.20,30	1   PR 	1.30,98	1   PR 	4.57,71	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names