Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
3 November 2019

Women
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
van der Weide, Sacha      	LA1	NED	41,59  	1      	1.24,62	2      	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé        	LB1	NED	41,73  	2      	1.23,42	1      	       	       	       	       	
Knook, Jillian            	LC2	NED	42,37  	3      	1.26,71	4      	       	       	       	       	
Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	42,63  	4   PR 	       	       	11,47  	1   SB 	27,31  	2   SB 	
Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	42,78  	5      	       	       	11,56  	2   SB 	27,14  	1   SB 	
Kanneworff, Mijke Anne    	L35	NED	42,99  	6   SB 	1.28,40	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Koppen, Veerle        	LB1	NED	43,27  	7   PR 	1.26,06	3      	       	       	       	       	
de Blois, June            	LC2	NED	44,31  	8      	1.29,94	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hersbach, Isabelle        	LA2	NED	44,34  	9      	       	       	11,79  	3   SB 	28,02  	3      	
Verhoog, Olin             	LA2	NED	44,55  	10  SB 	1.29,05	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Lange, Milou           	LC1	NED	45,20  	11  PR 	1.30,63	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Lieke        	LC1	NED	45,40  	12     	1.29,96	8      	       	       	       	       	
Houtzager, Hilde          	LB2	NED	45,54  	13  SB 	1.34,90	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Elanne          	LC1	NED	45,62  	14     	       	       	12,08  	4   SB 	29,07  	5   SB 	
Smit, Laura               	LB2	NED	46,29  	15  SB 	       	       	12,19  	5   SB 	28,89  	4   SB 	
van Santen, Guusje        	LC2	NED	46,95  	16     	       	       	12,49  	6   SB 	29,21  	6   SB 	
Janssen, Floortje         	LB1	NED	46,99  	17     	       	       	12,76  	8   SB 	29,90  	8   SB 	
van Klink, Féline         	LC2	NED	47,04  	18  SB 	       	       	12,81  	9   SB 	29,87  	7   SB 	
van der Stap, Floor       	LB1	NED	47,34  	19  SB 	       	       	13,29  	10  SB 	30,05  	9   SB 	
Aarts, Valerie            	LC1	NED	47,80  	20     	       	       	12,66  	7   SB 	30,39  	10  SB 	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
Broos, Armand             	MA2	NED	37,58  	1      	1.14,34	1      	       	       	       	       	
Stuij, Pim                	MB2	NED	38,12  	2      	1.16,74	4      	       	       	       	       	
Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	38,22  	3      	1.16,15	3      	       	       	       	       	
Rieff, Jelle              	MB2	NED	38,48  	4   PR 	1.16,91	5      	       	       	       	       	
d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	38,66  	5      	1.15,66	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Verheij, Jarno            	MA2	NED	38,74  	6      	1.17,18	6      	       	       	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco         	MA2	NED	38,78  	7      	1.17,58	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Springer, Stan            	MA1	NED	39,53  	8      	1.17,66	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Uijlenbroek, Hugo         	MN1	NED	39,78  	9      	       	       	10,79  	2   SB 	25,46  	2   SB 	
Duivenvoorden, Colin James	MB2	NED	39,78  	9   PR 	1.18,61	11     	       	       	       	       	
Mouwen, Okke              	MB1	NED	40,13  	11  SB 	1.18,53	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Ruiter, Peye           	MB2	NED	40,21  	12     	       	       	10,58  	1      	24,99  	1   SB 	
Hoogendoorn, Sander       	MA2	NED	40,41  	13     	1.21,41	14     	       	       	       	       	
Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MA1	NED	40,67  	14     	1.17,99	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Hagen, Yannick        	M30	NED	40,76  	15     	1.18,65	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Harting, Jan Dirk         	MA1	NED	40,91  	16     	1.19,97	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MC2	NED	41,31  	17     	       	       	11,25  	3      	26,42  	3   SB 	
van den Eeckhout, Hans    	MSA	NED	41,76  	18  SB 	1.22,13	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Mathijs         	MC1	NED	42,03  	19     	       	       	11,49  	5   SB 	27,04  	4   SB 	
Robijn, Paul              	M50	NED	42,63  	20  SB 	1.23,61	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kompier, Tygo             	MC1	NED	42,89  	21     	       	       	11,49  	5   SB 	27,22  	6   SB 	
Boersema, Timo            	MC2	NED	44,37  	22  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
van Zwienen, Daan         	MYA	NED	45,65  	23     	       	       	12,00  	7   SB 	28,34  	7   SB 	
de Ruijter, Kees          	MC2	NED	46,45  	24     	       	       	       	DQ     	29,25  	8   SB 	
Groeneveld, Tim           	MB1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	11,36  	4   SB 	27,21  	5   SB 	
Roozendaal, Kevin         	MYA	NED	       	DNF    	1.34,79	17     	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names