Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED)
3 November 2019

Ladies
Name                          			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Elfferich, Lotte              	LN3	NED	45,95  	1   SB 	1.33,31	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	46,17  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.22,78	3   PR 	
Wenneker, Melissa             	LB1	NED	46,42  	3      	1.38,29	2      	       	       	       	       	
van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	48,24  	4   SB 	       	       	2.34,82	2   SB 	       	       	
Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	49,08  	5      	       	       	2.34,78	1      	       	       	
Keur, Tessa                   	L45	NED	49,13  	6   SB 	1.41,44	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Simis, Yvonne                 	L45	NED	49,33  	7   SB 	1.42,28	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	51,05  	8   PR 	1.46,66	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	52,36  	9   PR 	1.49,99	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	52,57  	10  SB 	1.52,35	9   SB 	       	       	6.00,23	4   SB 	
Ruurs, Milou                  	LC2	NED	52,79  	11     	1.50,69	7      	       	       	       	       	
Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	53,36  	12     	       	       	2.44,83	3      	       	       	
Busch, Romy                   	LC2	NED	53,44  	13  SB 	       	       	2.46,37	4   SB 	       	       	
de Nijs, Inge                 	L50	NED	54,67  	14  SB 	1.51,48	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Aquina, Belle                 	LC1	NED	54,86  	15  PR 	2.00,43	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schouten, Caitlin             	LSA	NED	55,38  	16  PR 	2.23,95	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Asjes, Elke                   	LC2	NED	56,13  	17  SB 	2.00,09	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Beers, Luka                   	LB2	NED	56,58  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Brandt, Lisa                  	LC1	NED	56,87  	19     	2.00,25	13     	       	       	       	       	
Schreuder, Mila               	LC1	NED	57,10  	20  SB 	2.05,22	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Rees, Carolien            	L60	NED	58,31  	21  SB 	1.59,72	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Smit, Noor                    	LC2	NED	1.06,85	22  SB 	1.56,00	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Louwerse, Daan                	LB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.59,81	1   SB 	
Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.14,15	2   SB 	

Men
Name                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Vreugdenhil, Bart             	MSA	NED	38,96  	1   SB 	       	       	1.58,70	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Egbertsen, Tom                	MB1	NED	39,11  	2      	       	       	2.01,04	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	41,59  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.38,39	1   SB 	       	       	
Hendrikse, Arno               	M35	NED	42,13  	4   SB 	1.26,73	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hooft, Kees                   	M45	NED	42,26  	5   SB 	       	       	2.08,22	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Seljee, Zirk                  	MB1	NED	42,35  	6   SB 	1.25,37	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	43,16  	7      	       	       	2.16,21	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	43,35  	8   SB 	       	       	2.21,03	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	43,81  	9      	1.29,10	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leenaars, Marcel              	M50	NED	45,81  	10  PR 	       	       	2.17,76	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schel, Stephan                	M45	NED	46,48  	11  SB 	       	       	2.20,42	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	46,66  	12     	       	       	2.25,66	8      	       	       	       	       	
Tichelaar, Jip                	MC2	NED	46,92  	13  PR 	1.39,68	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosma, Robert                 	M55	NED	47,19  	14  SB 	1.36,13	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Onink, Frank                  	M45	NED	47,40  	15  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	47,47  	16     	       	       	2.31,61	10     	       	       	       	       	
van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	48,37  	17     	1.37,08	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maurice, Ingmar               	M50	NED	49,48  	18  PR 	1.39,89	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Sjoerd                	M45	NED	49,55  	19     	       	       	2.28,87	9      	       	       	       	       	
Pallemans, Remi               	MB1	NED	50,47  	20  PR 	1.40,48	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Asjes, Theun                  	MC1	NED	50,87  	21  PR 	1.47,78	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Witkam, Andre                 	M50	NED	51,36  	22  SB 	1.47,93	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Blokland, Ed              	M45	NED	51,63  	23  PR 	       	       	2.37,38	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Jan                  	MSA	NED	51,79  	24  PR 	1.43,16	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pieterse, Pieter              	MC1	NED	52,31  	25  PR 	1.56,37	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	53,35  	26  PR 	1.53,41	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steenhuis, Pijke              	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.13,89	1   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names