Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED)
9 November 2019

Ladies - Junioren A
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
Kok, Femke                	LA2	NED	39,27  	1      	       	WDR    	
Fledderus, Marrit         	LA2	NED	39,84  	2      	1.21,30	2      	
Lugters, Maud             	LA2	NED	40,16  	3      	1.22,00	3      	
Grevelt, Isabel           	LA1	NED	40,50  	4      	1.22,43	4      	
van Beijnum, Marit        	LA2	NED	41,01  	5      	1.23,37	6      	
de Boer, Myrthe           	LA1	NED	41,12  	6      	1.21,01	1      	
van der Weide, Sacha      	LA1	NED	41,58  	7      	1.23,91	7      	
de Vries, Henny           	LA1	NED	41,66  	8      	1.25,48	13     	
Kant, Emma                	LA2	NED	41,70  	9      	1.25,66	15     	
de Visser, Ju-Lin         	LA2	NED	41,70  	9      	1.23,31	5   SB 	
Bats, Leonie              	LA1	NED	41,85  	11     	1.24,08	9      	
Talsma, Kim               	LA2	NED	42,00  	12     	1.23,99	8      	
Meijer, Leila             	LA1	NED	42,14  	13  SB 	1.24,28	10     	
Kas, Sylke                	LA1	NED	42,57  	14     	1.25,69	17     	
Huiting, Berit            	LA1	NED	42,63  	15     	1.25,92	18     	
Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	42,66  	16     	1.25,97	19     	
Minnee, Famke             	LA1	NED	42,73  	17     	1.24,71	11     	
Noppert, Hilde            	LA2	NED	42,88  	18     	1.25,31	12     	
van der Meer, Amy         	LA1	NED	42,88  	18     	1.27,15	21     	
Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	42,90  	20     	1.25,52	14  SB 	
Jongman, Maud             	LA1	NED	43,00  	21  SB 	1.25,67	16  PR 	
Tiemens, Zoë              	LA1	NED	43,18  	22     	1.26,23	20     	
Huttenhuis, Tessa         	LA2	NED	43,88  	23     	1.28,71	22     	
van Duijnhoven, Sanne     	LA2	NED	44,85  	24  SB 	1.31,70	25  SB 	
van Dasselaar, Lièn       	LB1	NED	44,98  	25     	1.30,65	23     	
Zijsveld, Ilse            	LA1	NED	46,29  	26     	1.31,43	24     	
Groot, Robin (2001)       	LA2	NED	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	

Ladies - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
Smit, Pien                	LB1	NED	41,30  	1      	1.24,13	3      	
Hersman, Pien             	LB1	NED	41,55  	2      	1.26,85	10     	
Hoogendoorn, Chloé        	LB1	NED	41,79  	3      	1.23,51	1      	
Duizendstraal, Amber      	LB2	NED	42,32  	4      	1.26,26	7      	
Narain, Lataesha          	LB1	NED	42,51  	5      	1.27,44	13     	
Schenk, Sascha            	LB2	NED	42,80  	6      	1.27,86	14     	
Hollanders, Amée          	LB2	NED	42,81  	7      	1.28,22	16     	
Vos, Quinty               	LB2	NED	42,82  	8      	1.27,15	12     	
Schaaf, Jildou            	LB1	NED	42,83  	9      	1.25,48	5      	
Hoekstra, Jildou          	LB1	NED	42,86  	10     	1.28,53	18     	
Prenger, Yael             	LB2	NED	43,09  	11     	1.25,06	4      	
Westra, Sanne             	LB2	NED	43,24  	12     	1.24,07	2      	
Groenewoud, Jade          	LB1	NED	43,39  	13     	1.27,14	11     	
Baas, Renée               	LB2	NED	43,51  	14     	1.27,88	15     	
Busser, Loes              	LB1	NED	43,80  	15     	1.26,53	8      	
van Koppen, Veerle        	LB1	NED	43,81  	16     	1.26,72	9      	
Bouaziz, Yasmine          	LB1	NED	43,83  	17     	1.31,11	22     	
Iskes, Daphne             	LB2	NED	43,88  	18     	1.28,58	19     	
van Dasselaar, Nika       	LB2	NED	43,89  	19     	1.29,75	21     	
Tiben, Iris               	LB2	NED	44,20  	20     	1.29,19	20     	
Kivits, Akki              	LB1	NED	44,33  	21     	1.31,13	23     	
Dijkstra, Nyncke          	LB2	NED	44,41  	22  SB 	1.28,30	17     	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie       	LB1	NED	44,66  	23     	1.25,87	6      	
Lich, Marcha              	LB2	NED	45,51  	24     	1.31,97	25     	
van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	45,55  	25  PR 	1.32,92	26  PR 	
Koers, Thirza             	LB2	NED	45,57  	26     	1.31,73	24     	
Pikaar, Sterre            	LB1	NED	46,82  	27     	1.36,49	27     	

Men - Junioren A
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
Diniz, Sebas              	MA1	NED	36,84  	1      	       	DQ     	
Gerrits, Jarle            	MA1	NED	37,07  	2      	1.13,16	2      	
de Hair, Rem              	MA2	NED	37,11  	3      	1.15,85	7      	
Broos, Armand             	MA2	NED	37,22  	4      	1.15,26	5      	
Veenje, Jur               	MA2	NED	37,29  	5      	1.13,09	1      	
in 't Veld, Kai           	MA1	NED	37,34  	6      	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul           	MA2	NED	37,34  	6      	1.14,96	4      	
Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	37,53  	8   PR 	1.14,38	3      	
Kool, Daan                	MA2	NED	37,53  	8      	1.16,29	9      	
Overheul, Jeremy          	MA2	NED	37,97  	10     	1.15,48	6      	
Pluijgers, Jelmer         	MA2	NED	38,13  	11     	1.16,86	14     	
Kemp, Sven                	MA2	NED	38,46  	12     	       	WDR    	
Clazing, Stephan          	MA1	NED	38,50  	13     	1.17,77	16     	
Maatman, Mervin           	MA1	NED	38,50  	13     	1.16,79	13     	
de Graaf, Max             	MA2	NED	38,63  	15     	1.16,21	8      	
Stolhof, Niek             	MA1	NED	38,65  	16  SB 	1.17,88	17     	
d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	38,71  	17     	1.16,42	11     	
Dijk, Jornt               	MA2	NED	38,74  	18     	1.16,59	12     	
Smit, Tijn                	MA2	NED	38,94  	19     	1.16,38	10     	
Maas, Boika               	MA1	NED	39,22  	20     	1.17,60	15     	
Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	39,27  	21     	1.18,29	18     	
Heesen, Luca              	MA1	NED	39,60  	22     	1.18,85	19     	
Boer, Chaim               	MA2	NED	40,15  	23     	1.18,91	20  SB 	
Heijkoop, Danny           	MA1	NED	40,73  	24     	       	DNS    	
Dekkers, Joost            	MA1	NED	41,70  	25     	1.22,43	21     	

Men - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
Stuij, Pim                	MB2	NED	38,24  	1      	1.17,32	8      	
Wennemars, Joep           	MB2	NED	38,43  	2      	1.17,15	5      	
Vos, Kayo                 	MB2	NED	38,49  	3      	1.17,03	4      	
Siemons, Mats             	MB2	NED	38,50  	4      	1.16,13	3      	
Wierda, Gert              	MB2	NED	38,54  	5      	1.15,17	1      	
Rieff, Jelle              	MB2	NED	38,54  	5      	1.17,30	7      	
Prins, Tim                	MB1	NED	38,56  	7      	1.15,93	2      	
Egbertsen, Tom            	MB1	NED	38,62  	8      	1.17,83	11     	
Hulst, Mees               	MB2	NED	38,89  	9      	1.19,04	18     	
ten Cate, Jorian          	MB2	NED	38,90  	10     	1.17,91	12     	
Kamp, Gijs                	MB1	NED	38,98  	11     	1.21,05	22     	
de Wit, Stein             	MB1	NED	39,02  	12     	1.20,65	20     	
Egberts, Sijmen           	MB1	NED	39,13  	13     	1.17,23	6      	
de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB1	NED	39,14  	14     	1.18,50	15     	
Dalrymple, Ted            	MB1	NED	39,48  	15     	1.17,61	10     	
Verbeek, Jens             	MB2	NED	39,51  	16     	1.17,34	9      	
Hollaar, Matthieu         	MB2	NED	39,53  	17     	1.18,16	13     	
Lammers, Joshua           	MB2	NED	39,53  	17     	1.18,38	14     	
Beekelaar, Stijn          	MB1	NED	39,60  	19     	1.18,78	17     	
Kuiper, Kevin             	MB2	NED	39,74  	20     	1.21,22	23     	
Roorda, Maarten           	MB2	NED	39,81  	21     	1.18,56	16     	
Hendriks, Jelmer          	MB2	NED	39,89  	22     	1.20,86	21     	
Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	40,23  	23     	1.21,77	25     	
Huiting, Eskil            	MB1	NED	40,62  	24     	1.21,43	24     	
Nijdam, Tom               	MB1	NED	41,22  	25     	1.23,93	28     	
Sinke, Jasper             	MB2	NED	41,30  	26     	1.21,92	26     	
Winter, Kyle              	MB2	NED	41,35  	27     	1.23,55	27     	
Meijer, Rick              	MB2	NED	       	DQ     	1.20,60	19     	

    
                

Native Language Names