ISU World Cup #2
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
22 - 24 November 2019

Ladies - Division A
Name                        	                          			3000m  		500m    		1500m     		
                            	                          			22 Nov 		23 Nov  		24 Nov    		
Sáblíková, Martina          	                          	L30	CZE	4.06,13	1   TR 	        	       	          	       	
Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                          	L30	NED	4.06,28	2      	        	       	          	       	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья         	LSA	RUS	4.06,61	3      	        	       	1.58,23   	10     	
Weidemann, Isabelle         	                          	LSA	CAN	4.06,76	4      	        	       	          	       	
Visser, Esmee               	                          	LSA	NED	4.07,96	5      	        	       	          	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения        	LSA	RUS	4.08,96	6      	        	       	1.57,28   	3      	
de Jong, Antoinette         	                          	LSA	NED	4.09,17	7      	        	       	1.58,05   	9      	
Blondin, Ivanie             	                          	L30	CAN	4.09,46	8      	        	       	          	       	
Wijfje, Melissa             	                          	LSA	NED	4.09,57	9      	        	       	1.57,45   	4      	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	4.10,03	10     	        	       	          	       	
Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                          	LSA	ITA	4.11,56	11     	        	       	1.57,95   	8   SB 	
Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.12,26	12     	        	       	1.57,17   	2      	
Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина         	L35	RUS	4.12,49	13     	        	       	1.57,72(3)	5      	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	4.12,51	14     	        	       	1.59,33   	14     	
Anema, Reina                	                          	LSA	NED	4.12,63	15     	        	       	2.01,13   	20     	
Maltais, Valerie            	                          	LSA	CAN	4.14,36	16     	        	       	          	       	
Kodaira, Nao                	                          	L30	JPN	       	       	37,77   	1   TR 	1.58,29   	12     	
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	       	       	37,97   	2      	          	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья           	LN3	RUS	       	       	38,08   	3      	1.59,46   	15     	
Bowe, Brittany              	                          	L30	USA	       	       	38,10   	4      	1.57,72(8)	6      	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина        	LSA	RUS	       	       	38,11   	5      	          	       	
Go, Arisa                   	                          	L30	JPN	       	       	38,21   	6   SB 	          	       	
Irvine, Kaylin              	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	38,32   	7      	          	       	
Leerdam, Jutta              	                          	LN2	NED	       	       	38,37   	8      	          	       	
Hudey, Marsha               	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	38,45   	9      	          	       	
Tsuji, Maki                 	                          	L35	JPN	       	       	38,47   	10     	          	       	
Soga, Konami                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	38,66   	11  SB 	          	       	
Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                       	LN2	KOR	       	       	38,75   	12     	          	       	
Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	38,77   	13     	          	       	
de Neeling, Sanneke         	                          	LSA	NED	       	       	38,78   	14     	          	       	
de Jong, Michelle           	                          	LN1	NED	       	       	38,90   	15     	          	       	
Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	39,05   	16     	          	       	
McLean, Heather             	                          	LSA	CAN	       	       	39,21   	17     	          	       	
Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                        	LN4	CHN	       	       	39,29(1)	18     	          	       	
Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                       	LN4	CHN	       	       	39,29(3)	19     	          	       	
Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                       	LSA	KOR	       	       	39,62   	20     	          	       	
Wüst, Ireen                 	                          	L30	NED	       	       	        	       	1.56,62   	1   TR 	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LN4	RUS	       	       	        	       	1.57,79   	7      	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	        	       	1.58,24   	11  SB 	
ter Mors, Jorien            	                          	L30	NED	       	       	        	       	1.58,85   	13     	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                          	L30	POL	       	       	        	       	1.59,51   	16     	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN3	ITA	       	       	        	       	1.59,84   	17     	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	       	       	        	       	2.00,33   	18     	
Njåtun, Ida                 	                          	LSA	NOR	       	       	        	       	2.00,96   	19     	

Ladies - Division B
Name                        	                          			3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                          			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		24 Nov 		
Pechstein, Claudia          	                          	L45	GER	4.10,04	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kazelina, Elizaveta         	                          	LN4	RUS	4.10,57	2      	       	       	       	       	
Takagi, Nana                	                          	LSA	JPN	4.10,78	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bonazza, Noemi              	                          	LN3	ITA	4.10,87	4      	       	       	       	       	
Sakai, Nene                 	                          	LSA	JPN	4.13,76	5      	       	       	2.05,72	17     	
Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда         	LN2	KAZ	4.14,02	6      	       	       	2.00,44	4      	
Uhrig, Michelle             	                          	LSA	GER	4.14,43	7      	       	       	2.01,31	7      	
Williamson, Lemi            	                          	LN1	JPN	4.14,54	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                          	LSA	NOR	4.14,77	9      	       	       	2.03,26	14     	
Onodera, Yuna               	                          	LN3	JPN	4.14,86	10  SB 	       	       	2.00,21	2   SB 	
Alusalu, Saskia             	                          	LSA	EST	4.15,63	11     	       	       	       	       	
Han, Mei                    	韩梅                        	LN3	CHN	4.15,94	12     	       	       	       	       	
Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                          	L30	USA	4.16,07	13     	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                          	LN1	POL	4.16,31	14     	       	       	1.59,45	1   SB 	
Wiklund, Ragne              	                          	LN1	NOR	4.17,37	15     	       	       	2.02,79	10     	
Dufter, Roxane              	                          	LSA	GER	4.17,66	16     	       	       	2.01,81	9      	
Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                       	LSA	CHN	4.18,07	17     	       	       	       	       	
Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                        	LSA	CHN	4.18,62	18     	       	       	2.00,30	3      	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                          	LSA	POL	4.19,28	19     	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                       	LSA	KOR	4.20,90	20     	       	       	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна            	LN1	BLR	4.22,23	21     	       	       	2.08,73	19     	
Gąsecka, Karolina           	                          	LN1	POL	4.22,27	22  SB 	       	       	2.03,56	15     	
Park, Do-Young              	박도영                       	LSA	KOR	4.24,25	23     	       	       	       	       	
Schwartzburg, Paige         	                          	LSA	USA	4.24,35	24     	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Camilla               	                          	LSA	NOR	4.27,18	25     	       	       	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma               	                          	L30	GBR	4.29,26	26     	       	       	       	       	
Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                       	LN2	KOR	4.30,47	27     	       	       	2.06,06	18     	
Wenger, Nadja               	                          	LSA	SUI	4.32,12	28     	       	       	       	       	
Herzog, Vanessa             	                          	LSA	AUT	       	       	38,03  	1      	       	       	
Takagi, Miho                	                          	LSA	JPN	       	       	38,42  	2      	       	       	
ter Mors, Jorien            	                          	L30	NED	       	       	38,44  	3      	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                	                          	LN3	POL	       	       	38,81  	4      	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN2	RUS	       	       	38,93  	5      	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                          	LN4	POL	       	       	39,14  	6      	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione              	                          	LN4	NED	       	       	39,22  	7      	       	       	
Zhao, Xin (1992)            	赵欣 (1992)                 	LSA	CHN	       	       	39,43  	8      	2.00,85	5      	
Franzen, Katja              	                          	L30	GER	       	       	39,56  	9      	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	       	       	39,62  	10     	       	       	
Huang, Yu-Ting              	                          	L30	TPE	       	       	39,64  	11     	2.05,15	16     	
Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна           	LN1	BLR	       	       	39,65  	12     	       	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                          	LN1	NOR	       	       	39,72  	13     	       	       	
Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                          	LSA	CZE	       	       	39,83  	14     	       	       	
Jackson, Erin               	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	39,85  	15     	       	       	
Vanhoutte, Stien            	                          	LSA	BEL	       	       	39,89  	16     	       	       	
Zhang, Lina                 	张丽娜                       	LN3	CHN	       	       	39,90  	17     	       	       	
Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                       	LB2	KOR	       	       	39,97  	18     	       	       	
Kim, Min-Ji (2000)          	김민지 (2000)                	LN1	KOR	       	       	40,09  	19     	       	       	
Lamarche, Béatrice          	                          	LN2	CAN	       	       	40,10  	20     	2.03,04	13     	
Varabyeva, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения        	LN3	BLR	       	       	40,17  	21     	       	       	
Bocox, Brianna              	                          	LN4	USA	       	       	40,30  	22     	2.03,01	12     	
Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина             	LSA	BLR	       	       	       	       	2.01,29	6      	
Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                       	LSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.01,72	8      	
Goetz, Kimi                 	                          	LSA	USA	       	       	       	       	2.02,95	11     	

Men - Division A
Name                        	                          			5000m  		1500m  		500m    		
                            	                          			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		24 Nov  		
Roest, Patrick              	                          	MSA	NED	6.19,38	1   TR 	1.47,33	6      	        	       	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.20,46	2      	       	       	        	       	
Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис              	M30	RUS	6.24,30	3      	1.46,28	3      	        	       	
Bosker, Marcel              	                          	MN4	NED	6.24,34	4      	1.47,96	14     	        	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	6.24,66	5      	       	       	        	       	
Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                          	M30	NED	6.26,12	6      	       	       	        	       	
Ghiotto, Davide             	                          	MSA	ITA	6.27,14	7      	       	       	        	       	
Fish, Graeme                	                          	MN3	CAN	6.28,08	8      	       	       	        	       	
de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	6.29,87	9      	       	       	        	       	
Beckert, Patrick            	                          	M30	GER	6.30,26	10     	       	       	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.30,50	11     	1.48,11	15     	        	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                          	M30	CAN	6.30,90	12     	       	       	        	       	
Swings, Bart                	                          	MSA	BEL	6.31,17	13     	1.50,25	20     	        	       	
Belchos, Jordan             	                          	M30	CAN	6.33,05	14     	       	       	        	       	
Giovannini, Andrea          	                          	MSA	ITA	6.34,90	15     	       	       	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.37,13	16     	       	       	        	       	
Krol, Thomas                	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	1.45,76	1   TR 	        	       	
Nuis, Kjeld                 	                          	M30	NED	       	       	1.45,96	2      	        	       	
Yamada, Masaya              	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	1.46,92	4   SB 	        	       	
Langelaar, Tyson            	                          	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.47,18	5      	        	       	
Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                       	MN1	CHN	       	       	1.47,40	7      	        	       	
Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	1.47,62	8      	        	       	
Oda, Takuro                 	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.47,68	9   SB 	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN3	JPN	       	       	1.47,69	10  SB 	        	       	
Wenger, Livio               	                          	MSA	SUI	       	       	1.47,82	11     	        	       	
Henriksen, Sindre           	                          	MSA	NOR	       	       	1.47,90	12     	        	       	
Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                	MN2	KOR	       	       	1.47,92	13     	        	       	
Mantia, Joey                	                          	M30	USA	       	       	1.48,16	16     	        	       	
Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	1.48,20	17     	        	       	
Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                          	MN2	NOR	       	       	1.48,21	18     	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	       	       	1.48,39	19     	        	       	
Shinhama, Tatsuya           	                          	MN4	JPN	       	       	       	       	34,73(2)	1      	
Murakami, Yuma              	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	34,73(4)	2   SB 	
Dubreuil, Laurent           	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	34,97   	3      	
Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	34,99   	4      	
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,00   	5      	
Hasegawa, Tsubasa           	                          	MSA	JPN	       	       	       	       	35,11(2)	6   SB 	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор          	MN4	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,11(6)	7      	
Verbij, Kai                 	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,12   	8      	
Ntab, Dai Dai               	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,17   	9      	
Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	35,20   	10     	
Matsui, Yamato              	                          	MN3	JPN	       	       	       	       	35,22   	11     	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем            	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,28   	12     	
Gao, Tingyu                 	高亭宇                       	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	35,29   	13     	
Otterspeer, Hein            	                          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	35,34   	14     	
Mulder, Ronald              	                          	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	35,39   	15     	
Junio, Gilmore              	                          	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	35,46   	16     	
Velema, Lennart             	                          	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,57   	17     	
Michalski, Piotr            	                          	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	35,59   	18     	
Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                       	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	35,64   	19     	
Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	39,45   	20     	

Men - Division B
Name                        	                          			5000m     		1500m     		500m    		
                            	                          			22 Nov    		23 Nov    		24 Nov  		
Ichinohe, Seitaro           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.25,64   	1   SB 	1.47,86   	1   SB 	        	       	
Michael, Peter              	                          	M30	NZL	6.26,85   	2      	1.51,01   	17     	        	       	
Tumolero, Nicola            	                          	MSA	ITA	6.28,40   	3      	          	       	        	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	6.28,57   	4      	          	       	        	       	
Malfatti, Michele           	                          	MSA	ITA	6.29,21   	5      	          	       	        	       	
Tsuchiya, Riku              	                          	MN3	JPN	6.30,71   	6      	          	       	        	       	
Schigolev, Vitaliy          	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN3	KAZ	6.30,91   	7      	          	       	        	       	
Loubineaud, Timothy         	                          	MSA	FRA	6.31,36   	8      	          	       	        	       	
Obayashi, Masahito          	                          	MSA	JPN	6.32,01   	9      	          	       	        	       	
Maly, Felix                 	                          	MSA	GER	6.33,05   	10     	          	       	        	       	
Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                          	M30	NED	6.33,10   	11     	          	       	        	       	
Mikhailov, Vitaly           	Михайлов, Виталий         	M30	BLR	6.34,12   	12     	          	       	        	       	
Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                       	MA2	KOR	6.34,23   	13  SB 	          	       	        	       	
Williamson, Shane           	                          	MSA	JPN	6.36,84   	14     	          	       	        	       	
Palka, Szymon               	                          	MN4	POL	6.36,85   	15     	          	       	        	       	
Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MN4	KAZ	6.37,13   	16     	1.50,49   	13     	        	       	
Cepuran, Ethan              	                          	MN1	USA	6.37,57   	17     	1.52,07   	25     	        	       	
Janicki, Artur              	                          	MN3	POL	6.37,98   	18     	          	       	        	       	
Bøkko, Håvard               	                          	M30	NOR	6.38,41   	19     	          	       	        	       	
Petzold, Fridtjof           	                          	MN4	GER	6.39,43   	20     	          	       	        	       	
Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                          	MN4	NOR	6.40,75   	21     	1.48,68   	3   SB 	        	       	
Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                          	MN1	NOR	6.40,76   	22     	1.50,45   	12     	        	       	
Rehati, Baoerjiang          	热哈提, 包尔江                  	M30	CHN	6.40,83   	23  SB 	          	       	        	       	
Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                       	MSA	KOR	6.41,21   	24  SB 	          	       	        	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN3	KAZ	6.41,34   	25  SB 	          	       	        	       	
Wielgat, Adrian             	                          	MSA	POL	6.43,01   	26     	1.51,19(7)	20     	        	       	
Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор          	MN1	BLR	6.47,19   	27     	          	       	        	       	
Wu, Yu                      	吴宇                        	MN3	CHN	6.48,59   	28     	          	       	        	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz           	                          	MN3	POL	6.52,26   	29     	1.52,03   	24     	        	       	
Whyte, Josh                 	                          	MSA	NZL	6.56,29(4)	30     	          	       	        	       	
Lee, Jin-Yeong              	이진영                       	MSA	KOR	6.56,29(7)	31  SB 	          	       	        	       	
de Vries, Douwe             	                          	M35	NED	          	       	1.48,46   	2      	        	       	
Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	          	       	1.49,15   	4      	        	       	
Kahanbai, Alemasi           	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯                 	MN3	CHN	          	       	1.49,17   	5      	        	       	
La Rue, David               	                          	MN2	CAN	          	       	1.49,43   	6      	35,86(9)	17     	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MN4	RUS	          	       	1.49,56   	7      	        	       	
Betti, Francesco            	                          	MN1	ITA	          	       	1.49,58   	8   SB 	        	       	
Kim, Cheol-Min              	김철민                       	MSA	KOR	          	       	1.49,71   	9      	        	       	
Joo, Hyong-Jun              	주형준                       	MSA	KOR	          	       	1.50,02   	10     	        	       	
Trentini, Alessio           	                          	MSA	ITA	          	       	1.50,19   	11     	        	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail             	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	          	       	1.50,53   	14     	        	       	
Palkin, Stanislav           	Палкин, Станислав         	MN4	KAZ	          	       	1.50,60   	15     	        	       	
Emele, Stefan               	                          	MN4	GER	          	       	1.50,63   	16     	        	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                          	MSA	DEN	          	       	1.51,02   	18     	        	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат          	MN4	BLR	          	       	1.51,19(1)	19     	35,45(9)	4      	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                          	MSA	POL	          	       	1.51,42   	21  SB 	        	       	
Marx, Jeremias              	                          	MN3	GER	          	       	1.51,59   	22     	36,27   	26     	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)      	                          	MN4	TPE	          	       	1.52,02   	23     	        	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                          	MSA	POL	          	       	1.52,19   	26     	        	       	
Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор           	MN2	BLR	          	       	1.52,36   	27     	        	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	                          	MN3	POL	          	       	1.52,48   	28     	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds             	                          	M30	LAT	          	       	1.52,78   	29     	        	       	
Nagy, Konrád                	                          	MSA	HUN	          	       	1.56,33   	30  SB 	37,69   	28  SB 	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                          	M30	CAN	          	       	          	       	35,20   	1      	
Nogal, Artur                	                          	MSA	POL	          	       	          	       	35,31   	2      	
Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                          	MSA	NOR	          	       	          	       	35,45(4)	3      	
Waś, Artur                  	                          	M30	POL	          	       	          	       	35,50(5)	5      	
Magnussen, Bjørn            	                          	MN3	NOR	          	       	          	       	35,50(8)	6   SB 	
Ihle, Nico                  	                          	M30	GER	          	       	          	       	35,57   	7      	
Morimoto, Takuya            	                          	MSA	JPN	          	       	          	       	35,60   	8      	
Żurek, Damian               	                          	MN1	POL	          	       	          	       	35,64   	9      	
Dufter, Joel                	                          	MSA	GER	          	       	          	       	35,67   	10     	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем           	MN4	KAZ	          	       	          	       	35,68   	11  SB 	
Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей             	M30	RUS	          	       	          	       	35,70   	12     	
Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                        	MN3	CHN	          	       	          	       	35,76   	13     	
Hou, Kaibo                  	侯凯博                       	MA2	CHN	          	       	          	       	35,82   	14     	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MN4	RUS	          	       	          	       	35,86(1)	15     	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                          	M30	ITA	          	       	          	       	35,86(6)	16     	
Dombek, Hendrik             	                          	MN4	GER	          	       	          	       	35,93   	18     	
Farstad, Odin By            	                          	MN3	NOR	          	       	          	       	35,97   	19     	
Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур             	MN1	KAZ	          	       	          	       	35,98   	20  PR 	
Xu, Yutong                  	徐钰童                       	MSA	CHN	          	       	          	       	36,06   	21     	
Puolakka, Miro              	                          	MSA	FIN	          	       	          	       	36,15   	22     	
Kleba, Austin               	                          	MN1	USA	          	       	          	       	36,18   	23     	
Perry, Brett                	                          	MSA	USA	          	       	          	       	36,21   	24     	
Liiv, Marten                	                          	MN4	EST	          	       	          	       	36,26   	25     	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                          	MN4	NOR	          	       	          	       	36,30   	27     	
Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём              	MSA	BLR	          	       	          	       	        	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names