Kardingebokaal
Groningen (NED)
23 November 2019

Ladies - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
Groenewoud, Jade          	LB1	NED	42,34  	1   PR 	1.26,35	4      	
Schaaf, Jildou            	LB1	NED	42,57  	2      	1.24,93	1   SB 	
Hollanders, Amée          	LB2	NED	42,57  	2      	1.28,27	7      	
Baas, Renée               	LB2	NED	42,75  	4   SB 	1.27,38	5      	
Westra, Sanne             	LB2	NED	42,83  	5      	1.25,42	2      	
de Boer, Fenna            	LB2	NED	43,25  	6   PR 	1.28,52	8      	
Hijma, Silke              	LB1	NED	44,09  	7      	1.25,88	3      	
Koers, Thirza             	LB2	NED	44,21  	8   PR 	1.28,95	9   SB 	
Dijkstra, Nyncke          	LB2	NED	44,44  	9      	1.27,84	6      	
van Son, Lara             	LB1	NED	44,44  	9      	1.29,85	10     	
Lich, Marcha              	LB2	NED	44,72  	11     	1.30,08	11     	
Strijtveen, Lente         	LB2	NED	45,98  	12     	1.33,90	12     	
Kootstra, Annemay         	LB2	NED	46,64  	13  PR 	1.36,08	13  PR 	
Groenewold, Nadine        	LB2	NED	47,72  	14     	1.37,35	14     	
Elzinga, Froukje          	LB1	NED	48,60  	15  PR 	1.41,43	15  PR 	
Kuipers, Emma             	LB1	NED	54,34  	16     	1.53,50	16  PR 	
Schenk, Sascha            	LB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	

Ladies - Junioren C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
de Vries, Marieke         	LC2	NED	43,18  	1      	1.28,60	4      	
Oosterwijk, Sanne         	LC2	NED	43,39  	2      	1.24,65	1      	
de Vos, Julia             	LC1	NED	44,50  	3   SB 	1.31,00	7   PR 	
van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	44,62  	4      	1.27,83	2      	
Nijenhuis, Saffron        	LC2	NED	44,86  	5      	1.29,78	5      	
de Vries, Sylvia          	LC2	NED	45,01  	6      	1.28,55	3      	
Kuipers, Paula            	LC1	NED	45,64  	7      	1.30,07	6   PR 	
Hiddink, Jasmijn          	LC1	NED	45,96  	8   PR 	1.32,64	8   PR 	
Olla, Daphne              	LC2	NED	46,56  	9   SB 	1.33,80	9   PR 	
Vermaning, Tjitske        	LC2	NED	46,96  	10     	1.35,29	11  SB 	
Jochemsen, Anna           	LC1	NED	47,52  	11  SB 	1.38,12	15     	
Schieman, Roos            	LC2	NED	47,54  	12     	1.38,16	16  SB 	
Vredenberg, Julia         	LC1	NED	47,56  	13     	1.35,76	12  PR 	
Jansen, Hannah            	LC1	NED	47,65  	14     	1.37,59	14     	
van Wijhe, Isa            	LC1	NED	47,66  	15     	1.34,74	10     	
Veenhuis, Sarah           	LC2	NED	48,58  	16     	1.37,34	13     	
van der Vegt, Marith      	LC2	NED	48,71  	17  SB 	1.40,71	17     	
Kemfers, Iris             	LC1	NED	50,13  	18     	1.45,91	18     	
Heeres, Dorien            	LC1	NED	50,92  	19  PR 	1.46,08	19  PR 	
Schol, Marit              	LC2	NED	52,91  	20  SB 	1.48,61	20  PR 	

Ladies - Pupillen A/B
Name                      			500m 		700m   		
Korenberg, Esther         	LYA	NED	46,57  	1      	1.06,11	4      	
Veenhuis, Jasmijn         	LYA	NED	46,68  	2      	1.05,32	3   SB 	
de Glee, Marika           	LYA	NED	46,89  	3      	1.05,29	2      	
van der Linden, Britt     	LYA	NED	47,01  	4      	1.05,09	1   SB 	
Breider, Britt            	LYA	NED	47,31  	5      	1.06,58	5   SB 	
Leferink, Tes             	LYA	NED	47,42  	6   PR 	1.07,45	6   SB 	
Kuiper, Myrthe            	LYA	NED	47,62  	7      	1.07,75	7   SB 	
Bouwhuis, Willeke         	LYB	NED	48,97  	8      	1.09,73	8      	
Valkenburg, Nienke        	LYA	NED	49,09  	9      	1.10,20	10     	
van der Leij, Rianne      	LYA	NED	49,26  	10     	1.10,97	11     	
van der Lied, Anne-Fleur  	LYA	NED	49,61  	11     	1.09,78	9   SB 	
van Zoest, Evy            	LYA	NED	50,74  	12  PR 	1.11,35	13  SB 	
Wehmeijer, Maartje        	LYB	NED	51,37  	13  PR 	1.11,27	12  SB 	
Blumink, Luna             	LYA	NED	52,77  	14     	1.15,13	15     	
van der Vegt, Sophie      	LYB	NED	53,56  	15     	1.16,20	16     	
van der Wier, Silke       	LYA	NED	53,78  	16  SB 	1.14,82	14  SB 	
Elzinga, Freke            	LYA	NED	55,14  	17  PR 	1.17,90	17  SB 	
Wiese, Anouk              	LYB	NED	56,53  	18  PR 	1.18,83	18  SB 	
Knol, Marleen             	LYB	NED	57,67  	19  PR 	1.22,94	19  SB 	

Men - Junioren B
Name                      			500m 		1500m  		
Prins, Tim                	MB1	NED	37,77  	1      	1.54,51	3      	
Wennemars, Joep           	MB2	NED	37,91  	2      	1.55,05	4      	
Fredriks, Chris           	MB2	NED	38,46  	3      	1.54,16	2      	
Kamp, Gijs                	MB1	NED	38,63  	4   PR 	2.03,12	9   PR 	
Wierda, Gert              	MB2	NED	38,78  	5      	1.53,72	1   SB 	
Hulst, Mees               	MB2	NED	38,84  	6      	2.02,46	8      	
de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB1	NED	39,00  	7      	2.00,92	6      	
Kuiken, Mads              	MB2	NED	39,30  	8      	2.04,38	12     	
Meekma, Klaas             	MB2	NED	39,47  	9      	1.56,94	5      	
Kuiper, Kevin             	MB2	NED	40,18  	10     	2.06,27	16     	
Palmans, Pascal           	MB2	NED	40,35  	11     	2.04,28	11  PR 	
van Vilsteren, Loek       	MB1	NED	40,35  	11  SB 	2.04,83	13     	
Sinke, Jasper             	MB2	NED	40,39  	13     	2.01,43	7      	
Nijdam, Tom               	MB1	NED	41,04  	14  PR 	2.06,25	15  PR 	
Hofstede, Joep            	MB2	NED	41,05  	15     	2.04,20	10     	
Landman, Wester           	MB2	NED	41,24  	16     	2.08,97	19     	
van der Wier, Udo         	MB1	NED	41,34  	17  PR 	2.08,87	18     	
Sijbrandij, Pieter        	MB2	NED	41,53  	18     	2.05,08	14     	
Winter, Kyle              	MB2	NED	41,66  	19     	2.07,23	17  SB 	
Selles, Thomas            	MB2	NED	44,80  	20     	2.23,88	20     	

Men - Junioren C
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		
Paardekooper, Thijmen     	MC2	NED	40,60  	1      	1.21,39	2      	
Bendijk, Mats             	MC1	NED	40,65  	2      	1.21,59	3      	
Hut, Sille                	MC2	NED	40,82  	3      	1.20,29	1      	
Bats, Robert              	MC2	NED	40,99  	4      	1.21,68	4   PR 	
Bodewes, Sem              	MC2	NED	41,09  	5      	1.21,79	5      	
Reinders, Niklas          	MC2	NED	41,90  	6      	1.25,47	8      	
van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	42,04  	7      	1.22,82	6      	
van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MC1	NED	42,19  	8      	1.27,43	13     	
Wagenaar, Jelle           	MC2	NED	42,30  	9      	1.25,94	9   PR 	
Pronk, Ramon              	MC2	NED	42,89  	10     	1.26,47	10     	
Vunderink, Olaf           	MC1	NED	43,39  	11     	1.26,73	11     	
de Rijk, Wiebe            	MC2	NED	43,69  	12     	1.28,24	14     	
Lammertink, Roan          	MC2	NED	43,89  	13     	1.26,76	12     	
Nauta, Alec               	MC2	NED	44,10  	14     	1.24,13	7      	
Vermunt, Sam              	MC1	NED	44,11  	15     	1.31,86	16     	
Bussing, Camiel           	MC2	NED	44,53  	16     	1.31,56	15  PR 	
Verhoeff, Koen            	MC2	NED	45,59  	17  PR 	1.32,95	17     	
Slenema, Kjell            	MC1	NED	49,54  	18     	1.38,86	18  PR 	
Stoffers, Tieme           	MC2	NED	49,92  	19     	1.39,44	19  PR 	
Tigelaar, Dirk            	MC1	NED	53,50  	20  PR 	1.51,56	20  PR 	

Men - Pupillen A/B
Name                      			500m   		700m   		
Breed, Colin              	MYA	NED	44,90  	1      	1.03,87	1      	
van de Pol, Luuk          	MYA	NED	45,27  	2   PR 	1.04,70	2      	
Sinnema, Joop             	MYA	NED	46,77  	3      	1.05,66	3      	
Westra, Mats (2007)       	MYA	NED	47,18  	4      	1.07,28	7   SB 	
de RIjk, Ruben            	MYA	NED	47,32  	5   PR 	1.05,74	4   SB 	
Haitjema, Jarno           	MYA	NED	47,53  	6      	1.06,80	5      	
Jansma, Rutger            	MYB	NED	48,18  	7   PR 	1.07,98	9   SB 	
van Felius, Edsger        	MYA	NED	48,57  	8   PR 	1.07,45	8   SB 	
Bakker, Jonas             	MYA	NED	48,82  	9   PR 	1.09,55	10  SB 	
Smeele, Bodhi             	MYA	NED	48,93  	10     	1.10,04	12  SB 	
Mulder, Joris             	MYB	NED	50,72  	11     	1.13,97	14     	
Stanneveld, Sander        	MYB	NED	51,45  	12     	1.13,78	13     	
van Bruggen, Noël         	MYB	NED	52,65  	13     	1.16,35	15     	
van de Ven, Robin         	MYA	NED	54,61  	14  PR 	1.18,25	16  SB 	
Rietveld, Milan           	MYA	NED	56,51  	15     	1.06,83	6   SB 	
Kruiger, Merijn           	MYA	NED	57,02  	16  PR 	1.21,94	17  SB 	
Post, Sven                	MYB	NED	1.00,27	17  PR 	1.22,15	18  SB 	
Kuipers, Joris (2007)     	MYB	NED	1.04,80	18     	1.09,65	11  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names