Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Chelyabinsk
27 - 28 November 2019

Women - Allround
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	41,47  	1      	4.26,91	4      	2.06,04	3      	7.45,46	4      	
Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	IAR	41,57  	2   SB 	4.14,16	1      	2.02,10	1      	7.23,29	1      	
Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	IAR	41,75  	3   SB 	4.26,11	3      	2.06,94	4   SB 	       	DQ     	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	42,07  	4   SB 	4.28,58	6      	2.09,21	6      	7.43,25	3      	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	42,17  	5   SB 	4.35,25	9      	2.10,95	8      	8.09,47	9   SB 	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	42,45  	6      	4.27,48	5      	2.07,25	5      	7.52,61	5      	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	IAR	42,77  	7      	4.32,96	7      	2.10,13	7      	8.02,01	6   PR 	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	IAR	43,09  	8      	4.49,47	14  SB 	2.13,33	11     	9.02,72	15  SB 	
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	IAR	43,14  	9   SB 	4.44,72	12  SB 	2.14,90	14  SB 	8.21,88	12  PR 	
Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	43,56  	10  SB 	4.16,49	2      	2.05,58	2      	7.23,98	2   SB 	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	43,57  	11     	4.37,41	10  PR 	2.11,48	10     	8.10,40	10  PR 	
Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	44,01  	12     	4.53,48	15  SB 	2.19,54	16     	8.32,98	13  PR 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	IAR	44,03  	13     	4.39,81	11     	2.13,44	12     	8.04,93	7   PR 	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	IAR	44,06  	14     	4.35,13	8      	2.11,45	9      	8.07,74	8   SB 	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	IAR	44,43  	15  SB 	4.47,36	13     	2.14,14	13     	8.17,52	11  SB 	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	IAR	44,49  	16     	4.58,48	16     	2.15,82	15     	8.43,27	14  PR 	
Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	IAR	47,37  	17     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Sprint
Name                       	                          			500m      		1000m  		500m 		1000m     		
                           	                          			27 Nov    		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov    		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	39,56     	1      	1.19,29	1      	39,51  	1      	1.20,21   	1      	
Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN1	IAR	40,03     	2      	1.22,02	3      	39,97  	2      	1.21,75   	3      	
Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	40,44     	3      	1.22,43	4      	40,30  	4      	1.26,09   	10     	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	IAR	40,76     	4      	1.21,73	2      	40,21  	3      	1.21,15   	2   SB 	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	IAR	40,83(1)  	5      	1.24,85	8      	40,58  	5      	1.23,15(8)	5      	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	IAR	40,83(6)  	6      	1.24,57	7      	41,19  	6      	1.23,15(4)	4      	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	41,05     	7      	1.23,68	6      	41,52  	8      	1.23,33   	6      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	IAR	41,34     	8      	1.23,52	5      	41,42  	7      	1.25,97   	9      	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	IAR	42,63     	9      	1.25,15	9      	42,15  	9      	1.25,29   	8      	
Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	IAR	43,09     	10     	1.56,14	15     	42,98  	12     	1.28,10   	13     	
Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	IAR	43,13     	11     	1.27,47	13     	43,24  	13     	1.27,45   	12     	
Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	IAR	43,19     	12     	1.27,24	12     	43,59  	14     	1.29,03   	14     	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	43,21     	13     	1.25,40	10     	42,40  	10     	1.24,20   	7      	
Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	IAR	43,25     	14     	1.26,86	11     	42,93  	11     	1.26,26   	11  SB 	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	IAR	1.12,05   	15     	1.37,93	14     	45,97  	15     	1.36,34   	15     	

Men - Allround
Name                       	                          			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov  		
Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	IAR	37,45  	1   SB 	6.46,90	6      	1.50,98	1      	        	DNF    	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	IAR	37,46  	2   PR 	7.06,51	16  PR 	1.51,40	3      	15.21,83	14  PR 	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	37,89  	3   SB 	6.50,55	8      	1.52,63	6   SB 	14.14,72	7   PR 	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	IAR	38,02  	4      	7.10,64	17     	1.56,67	17     	        	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	IAR	38,18  	5      	7.04,92	15     	1.53,99	12  PR 	15.04,41	12  SB 	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	IAR	38,22  	6      	6.44,09	4      	1.52,60	5      	13.54,13	3   PR 	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	IAR	38,23  	7      	6.47,45	7      	1.53,60	9      	14.05,58	5   SB 	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	38,30  	8      	6.54,81	9      	1.52,14	4      	14.44,13	10  SB 	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	38,38  	9   SB 	6.36,66	1      	1.51,07	2      	13.47,85	1      	
Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	IAR	38,47  	10     	7.16,33	21     	1.55,14	13     	        	       	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	38,63  	11  SB 	6.39,13	2      	1.52,77	7   SB 	13.49,19	2   PR 	
Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	IAR	38,77  	12  SB 	6.43,23	3      	1.53,78	10     	13.56,46	4      	
Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	IAR	38,78  	13  SB 	7.04,91	14     	1.58,94	21     	14.44,07	9   SB 	
Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	IAR	38,80  	14  SB 	7.00,66	12     	1.55,27	14     	14.53,44	11  SB 	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	38,88  	15     	6.58,45	10  SB 	1.56,07	15     	14.31,52	8   SB 	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	39,02  	16  SB 	6.59,31	11  SB 	1.53,57	8   PR 	15.36,58	15  SB 	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	39,05  	17  SB 	6.45,26	5      	1.53,92	11  SB 	14.07,91	6      	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	IAR	39,13  	18  PR 	7.11,33	18     	1.58,43	20  SB 	        	       	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	IAR	39,27  	19     	7.02,12	13  SB 	1.56,43	16     	15.09,41	13  PR 	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	IAR	39,35  	20  PR 	7.13,11	19     	1.57,07	18     	        	       	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	39,44  	21     	7.15,96	20     	1.57,56	19     	        	       	
Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	IAR	39,51  	22     	7.38,42	23     	2.01,27	23     	        	       	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	40,39  	23  SB 	7.22,53	22     	2.00,33	22  SB 	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m     		500m      		1000m  		
                           	                          			27 Nov 		27 Nov    		28 Nov    		28 Nov 		
Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	36,25  	1      	1.10,91   	1      	36,00     	1   SB 	1.10,57	1   SB 	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	IAR	36,53  	2      	1.13,58(4)	10     	36,80     	4      	1.12,97	8      	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	IAR	36,54  	3      	1.11,86   	3      	36,34     	2      	1.11,86	3      	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,55  	4      	1.11,77   	2      	36,65     	3      	1.11,61	2      	
Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	IAR	36,63  	5      	1.15,95   	16     	36,90(1)  	6      	1.16,01	15     	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	IAR	36,70  	6      	1.13,12   	7      	36,87     	5      	1.13,39	10     	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	IAR	37,00  	7      	1.13,10   	6      	36,90(1)  	6   SB 	1.12,36	5   SB 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	IAR	37,12  	8      	1.12,89   	5      	36,99     	8      	1.12,57	6      	
Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	IAR	37,14  	9      	1.13,60   	11     	37,06     	10     	1.12,74	7      	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	IAR	37,17  	10  PR 	1.13,36   	8      	37,32     	12     	1.13,31	9   PR 	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	37,23  	11     	1.12,56   	4      	37,00     	9      	1.12,30	4      	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	IAR	37,50  	12     	1.14,88   	15     	37,83     	15     	1.15,07	12     	
Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	37,54  	13     	1.14,65   	14     	1.15,31   	19     	       	DNS    	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	IAR	37,66  	14     	1.13,72   	12  PR 	37,10     	11  PR 	1.15,18	13     	
Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	IAR	37,78  	15     	1.13,58(1)	9      	37,59     	13     	1.14,69	11     	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	IAR	37,89  	16     	1.14,60   	13  PR 	37,72     	14  PR 	1.15,39	14     	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	IAR	38,43  	17     	1.15,98   	17     	38,28     	16     	1.16,05	16     	
Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	IAR	39,58  	18     	1.18,57   	18     	38,53     	17     	1.17,00	17     	
Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	IAR	39,90  	19     	1.20,84   	19     	40,23     	18     	1.21,39	18     	

    
                

Native Language Names