E. Khrustaleva Olympic Festival
Олимпийский Фестиваль им.Е.Хрусталевой по Конькобежному Спорту
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
22 - 23 November 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Shumekova, Inessa        	Шумекова, Инесса         	LB2	KAZ	42,36  	1      	1.25,04	1      	
Nursejt, Ardak           	Нурсейт, Ардак           	LB2	KAZ	43,47  	2   SB 	1.25,28	2   PR 	
Berkkhajm, Elizaveta     	Беркхайм, Елизавета      	LB2	KAZ	43,82  	3   SB 	1.26,66	3   SB 	
Rajkhan, Nuraj           	Райхан, Нурай            	LB2	KAZ	43,85  	4      	1.26,85	4   PR 	
Zhardembek, Enlik        	Жардембек, Енлик         	LB1	KAZ	44,27  	5      	1.27,79	5   PR 	
Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)  	LB1	KAZ	44,40  	6   PR 	1.31,72	10     	
Ilyashhenko, Arina       	Ильященко, Арина         	LB1	KAZ	44,70  	7   PR 	1.28,47	6   PR 	
Lifatova, Alena          	Лифатова, Алена          	LB1	KAZ	45,02  	8   PR 	1.28,98	7   PR 	
Leonova, Sandra          	Леонова, Сандра          	LB2	KAZ	45,41  	9      	1.31,68	9   PR 	
Prokh, Lyudmila          	Прох, Людмила            	LB1	KAZ	45,80  	10  PR 	1.31,52	8   PR 	
Ryzhova, Darya           	Рыжова, Дарья            	LB2	KAZ	46,13  	11  SB 	1.32,91	11     	
Muratova, Roza           	Муратова, Роза           	LB2	KAZ	48,86  	12     	1.40,64	12     	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya   	Габдульбарова, Евгения   	L?	KAZ	46,71  	1   PR 	1.33,90	1   PR 	
Shvyrkova, Irina         	Швыркова, Ирина          	LC1	KAZ	46,80  	2   PR 	1.37,28	4   PR 	
Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan     	Искужинова, Аружан       	LC2	KAZ	47,50  	3   SB 	1.37,01	3      	
Zhumabaj, Aruzhan        	Жумабай, Аружан          	LC1	KAZ	47,67  	4   PR 	1.36,78	2      	
Bazhakova, Daniya        	Бажакова, Дания          	L?	KAZ	47,90  	5   PR 	1.37,92	5   PR 	
Nurdauletova, Moldir     	Нурдаулетова, Молдир     	LC1	KAZ	48,59  	6   SB 	1.41,06	7      	
Muratova, Nigara         	Муратова, Нигара         	LC2	KAZ	48,78  	7      	1.38,04	6   PR 	
Degen, Mariya            	Деген, Мария             	LC1	KAZ	50,72  	8      	1.42,02	8      	
Rakhimzhanova, Amina     	Рахимжанова, Амина       	LC1	KAZ	50,91  	9   PR 	1.44,18	10  PR 	
Vertkova, Anastasiya     	Верткова, Анастасия      	L?	KAZ	51,85  	10  PR 	1.42,93	9   PR 	
Rodionova, Arina (2005)  	Родионова, Арина (2005)  	LC1	KAZ	52,07  	11  PR 	1.48,09	11  PR 	
Kurbanova, Sitora        	Курбанова, Ситора        	L?	KAZ	54,36  	12     	1.49,18	12     	
Karpukhina, Taisiya      	Карпухина, Таисия        	L?	KAZ	1.00,49	13  PR 	2.00,46	13  PR 	
Galkina, Rimma           	Галкина, Римма           	L?	KAZ	1.01,48	14  PR 	2.06,28	14  PR 	
Egorova, Nadezhda        	Егорова, Надежда         	L?	KAZ	1.02,65	15  PR 	2.08,49	15  PR 	
Golovko, Elizaveta       	Головко, Елизавета       	LC1	KAZ	1.09,83	16  PR 	2.09,62	16  PR 	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Shabasova, Ekaterina     	Шабасова, Екатерина      	LYA	KAZ	50,23  	1   PR 	1.42,82	3   PR 	
Rymbek, Ajzada           	Рымбек, Айзада           	L?	KAZ	50,33  	2   PR 	1.47,48	5   PR 	
Shumekova, Alina         	Шумекова, Алина          	L?	KAZ	50,87  	3      	1.42,75	2      	
Shumekova, Kristina      	Шумекова, Кристина       	L?	KAZ	52,41  	4      	1.43,53	4      	
Belovodova, Anastasiya   	Беловодова, Анастасия    	L?	KAZ	53,34  	5   PR 	1.42,09	1   PR 	
Seregina, Darya          	Серегина, Дарья          	L?	KAZ	53,95  	6   PR 	1.52,11	8   PR 	
Kurdybajlo, Alina        	Курдыбайло, Алина        	L?	KAZ	54,14  	7   PR 	1.51,90	7      	
Petukhova, Anna (2)      	Петухова, Анна (2)       	L?	KAZ	54,84  	8   PR 	1.51,84	6   PR 	
Sikalo, Irina            	Сикало, Ирина            	L?	KAZ	59,23  	9   PR 	2.05,77	12  PR 	
Lichman, Milana          	Личман, Милана           	L?	KAZ	59,61  	10  SB 	1.59,23	9   PR 	
Esenbaj, Nurgalym        	Есенбай, Нургалым        	LYB	KAZ	59,62  	11     	2.04,51	11  PR 	
Spanova, Amina           	Спанова, Амина           	L?	KAZ	1.00,75	12  SB 	2.08,95	14  SB 	
Chumakova, Amina         	Чумакова, Амина          	L?	KAZ	1.00,78	13  PR 	2.02,28	10  PR 	
Sartaeva, Diana          	Сартаева, Диана          	L?	KAZ	1.01,08	14  PR 	2.06,36	13  PR 	
Manankova, Yana          	Мананкова, Яна           	L?	KAZ	1.01,15	15  PR 	2.12,39	17  PR 	
Lejko, Ekaterina         	Лейко, Екатерина         	L?	KAZ	1.04,48	16  PR 	2.11,29	16  PR 	
Karsymova, Zhanna        	Карсымова, Жанна         	L?	KAZ	1.05,59	17  PR 	       	DQ     	
Marynych, Alina          	Марыныч, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.09,00	18  PR 	2.27,07	18  PR 	
Redko, Anastasiya        	Редько, Анастасия        	L?	KAZ	1.13,18	19  PR 	2.10,02	15  PR 	
Svyatkova, Aleksandra    	Святкова, Александра     	L?	KAZ	1.14,14	20  PR 	2.35,70	19  PR 	

Ladies - Junior E/F
Name                     	                         			500m   		500m   		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Maksimkina, Alina        	Максимкина, Алина        	L?	KAZ	52,14  	1   PR 	52,92  	1      	
Poluyanova, Polina       	Полуянова, Полина        	L?	KAZ	57,36  	2   PR 	55,65  	2   PR 	
Glukhova, Varvara (2008) 	Глухова, Варвара (2008)  	LYC	KAZ	57,61  	3      	56,23  	3      	
Askhat, Indira           	Асхат, Индира            	LYD	KAZ	59,14  	4      	58,85  	5      	
Dyrda, Kira              	Дырда, Кира              	L?	KAZ	59,21  	5   PR 	59,52  	6      	
Kausheva, Darina         	Каушева, Дарина          	L?	KAZ	1.02,52	6   PR 	1.02,00	7   PR 	
Belocerkovskaya, Polina  	Белоцерковская, Полина   	L?	KAZ	1.04,74	7   PR 	1.06,05	12     	
Semenova, Arina          	Семенова, Арина          	LYE	KAZ	1.05,17	8   PR 	1.04,69	10  PR 	
Dorokhova, Polina        	Дорохова, Полина         	L?	KAZ	1.05,53	9   PR 	1.05,36	11  PR 	
Kupchinskaya, Evelina    	Купчинская, Эвелина      	L?	KAZ	1.05,67	10  SB 	1.04,04	8   PR 	
Larionova, Ekaterina     	Ларионова, Екатерина     	L?	KAZ	1.09,70	11     	56,28  	4   PR 	
Syzdykova, Anna          	Сыздыкова, Анна          	L?	KAZ	1.14,44	12  PR 	1.04,35	9   PR 	
Maleczkaya, Olesya       	Малецкая, Олеся          	L?	KAZ	1.15,85	13  PR 	       	DNF    	
Kazorina, Alisa          	Казорина, Алиса          	L?	KAZ	1.26,10	14  PR 	1.15,42	13  PR 	
Chernaya, Elizaveta      	Черная, Елизавета        	L?	KAZ	1.44,22	15  PR 	1.31,77	14  PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                     	                         			500m 		1000m  		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Zuev, Andrej             	Зуев, Андрей             	MB2	KAZ	38,66  	1   PR 	1.16,77	1   PR 	
Amirkhan, Bejbarys       	Амирхан, Бейбарыс        	MB2	KAZ	39,10  	2   PR 	1.16,88	2   PR 	
Kalmaer, Danil           	Кальмаер, Данил          	M?	KAZ	40,38  	3   PR 	1.21,74	6   PR 	
Kozhabergen, Aslan       	Кожаберген, Аслан        	MB1	KAZ	40,54  	4      	1.21,46	4   PR 	
Sulejmenov, Bek          	Сулейменов, Бек          	MB2	KAZ	40,83  	5   PR 	1.21,65	5   PR 	
Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij    	Доброводский, Дмитрий    	MB2	KAZ	41,07  	6      	1.20,89	3      	
Nurmaganbet, Alisher     	Нурмаганбет, Алишер      	MA1	KAZ	41,16  	7      	       	DNS    	
Brusov, Nikita           	Брусов, Никита           	MC2	KAZ	41,31  	8      	1.23,39	7   PR 	
Borisenko, Danila        	Борисенко, Данила        	MB2	KAZ	41,79  	9      	1.24,88	9      	
Satkozha, Azamat         	Саткожа, Азамат          	MB1	KAZ	42,00  	10     	1.24,21	8   PR 	
Bashmakov, Denis         	Башмаков, Денис          	M?	KAZ	42,17  	11  SB 	1.25,32	10  SB 	
Orumbaev, Bogdan         	Орумбаев, Богдан         	MB1	KAZ	42,44  	12  SB 	1.26,61	11  SB 	
Grudniczkij, Anton       	Грудницкий, Антон        	MB1	KAZ	43,63  	13  PR 	1.27,92	13     	
Alikhan, Miras           	Алихан, Мирас            	MB1	KAZ	43,91  	14     	1.27,37	12     	
Saksonov, Mikhail        	Саксонов, Михайл         	M?	KAZ	44,14  	15  PR 	1.28,12	14  PR 	
Perminov, Vadim          	Перминов, Вадим          	M?	KAZ	45,89  	16  PR 	1.30,99	15  PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Semenov, Andrej          	Семенов, Андрей          	MC2	KAZ	39,88  	1      	1.18,82	1      	
Glushhenko, Mikhail      	Глущенко, Михаил         	MC2	KAZ	40,65  	2   PR 	1.21,32	2      	
Zhakupov, Ermek          	Жакупов, Ермек           	MC2	KAZ	43,46  	3      	1.26,69	4      	
Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar     	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр        	MC2	KAZ	43,93  	4   PR 	1.25,78	3   PR 	
Shavel, Ilya             	Шавель, Илья             	MC1	KAZ	44,78  	5   PR 	1.29,90	5   PR 	
Salov, Danil             	Салов, Данил             	MC2	KAZ	45,63  	6   PR 	1.36,08	12  SB 	
Toleshov, Galymzhan      	Толешов, Галымжан        	MC2	KAZ	46,18  	7      	1.32,54	8   PR 	
Manankov, Pavel          	Мананков, Павел          	M?	KAZ	46,35  	8   PR 	1.33,68	9   PR 	
Shalaev, Artem           	Шалаев, Артем            	M?	KAZ	46,77  	9      	1.31,10	6   PR 	
Lysenko, Kirill (1)      	Лысенко, Кирилл (1)      	M?	KAZ	46,81  	10  PR 	1.31,58	7   PR 	
Shveczov, Kirill (2)     	Швецов, Кирилл (2)       	M?	KAZ	47,08  	11  PR 	1.35,88	11  PR 	
Zelenyj, Yurij           	Зеленый, Юрий            	MC2	KAZ	47,93  	12  PR 	1.40,76	16     	
Davletkildeev, Danil (2) 	Давлеткильдеев, Данил (2)	M?	KAZ	47,98  	13  PR 	1.38,33	13  PR 	
Verboviczkij, Nikita     	Вербовицкий, Никита      	M?	KAZ	48,26  	14  PR 	1.35,13	10  PR 	
Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan    	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан     	MC1	KAZ	49,46  	15  PR 	1.38,98	14  PR 	
Abeldin, Miras           	Абельдин, Мирас          	M?	KAZ	50,59  	16  PR 	1.42,69	17  PR 	
Blizneczov, Nikita       	Близнецов, Никита        	M?	KAZ	50,69  	17  PR 	1.42,91	18  PR 	
Ajboltinov, Arslan       	Айболтинов, Арслан       	M?	KAZ	51,92  	18  PR 	1.45,44	19  PR 	
Bejsekeev, Batyrkhan     	Бейсекеев, Батырхан      	M?	KAZ	56,61  	19  PR 	1.53,22	20  PR 	
Dedov, Ivan              	Дедов, Иван              	M?	KAZ	1.02,81	20     	1.40,00	15  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                     	                         			500m   		1000m  		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Drobashko, Ilya          	Дробашко, Илья           	MYA	KAZ	43,55  	1   PR 	1.28,76	1      	
Zhanadilov, Ruslan       	Жанадилов, Руслан        	MYA	KAZ	49,03  	2   PR 	1.39,84	2      	
Dusimbek, Sanzhar        	Дусимбек, Санжар         	MYA	KAZ	49,34  	3   PR 	1.43,54	5   PR 	
Aubakirov, Alimzhan      	Аубакиров, Алимжан       	MYA	KAZ	50,26  	4   PR 	1.43,10	4   PR 	
Razin, Vladimir          	Разин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	50,50  	5   PR 	1.45,25	8   PR 	
Ajtbaev, Timur           	Айтбаев, Тимур           	MYA	KAZ	50,71  	6   PR 	1.44,34	7   PR 	
Sterkhov, Vyacheslav     	Стерхов, Вячеслав        	M?	KAZ	51,14  	7   PR 	1.44,25	6   PR 	
Likhtvald, Vladislav     	Лихтвальд, Владислав     	M?	KAZ	51,39  	8   PR 	1.46,99	10  PR 	
Telekuly, Mejrambek      	Телекулы, Мейрамбек      	M?	KAZ	51,62  	9   PR 	1.42,10	3   PR 	
Esenbaev, Akhmed         	Есенбаев, Ахмед          	M?	KAZ	51,76  	10     	1.45,59	9   PR 	
Mustafin, Nurali         	Мустафин, Нурали         	MYB	KAZ	53,46  	11     	1.49,48	12  PR 	
Dovzhenko, Vladimir      	Довженко, Владимир       	M?	KAZ	53,82  	12  PR 	1.50,82	13  PR 	
Krikunenko, Artem        	Крикуненко, Артем        	M?	KAZ	53,97  	13  PR 	1.52,81	14  PR 	
Burnashov, Roman         	Бурнашов, Роман          	M?	KAZ	57,51  	14  PR 	2.00,43	16  PR 	
Chebardakov, Vadim       	Чебардаков, Вадим        	M?	KAZ	59,18  	15  PR 	       	DNF    	
Yarmukhametov, Aleksandr 	Ярмухаметов, Александр   	M?	KAZ	59,91  	16  PR 	1.59,01	15  PR 	
Brovko, Mikhail          	Бровко, Михаил           	M?	KAZ	1.00,04	17  PR 	2.03,73	18  PR 	
Komkov, Dmitrij          	Комков, Дмитрий          	M?	KAZ	1.00,89	18  PR 	2.01,52	17  PR 	
Lepeshkin, Danil         	Лепешкин, Данил          	M?	KAZ	1.02,40	19     	2.04,00	19  PR 	
Gorbanev, Igor           	Горбанев, Игорь          	M?	KAZ	1.04,10	20  PR 	2.12,97	20  PR 	
Silin, Vladimir          	Силин, Владимир          	M?	RUS	1.13,52	21  SB 	2.25,86	21  SB 	
Zhanshin, Rasul          	Жаншин, Расул            	M?	KAZ	1.13,90	22  SB 	2.28,18	22  PR 	
Urazmurzin, Berden       	Уразмурзин, Берден       	M?	KAZ	       	DQ     	1.47,94	11  PR 	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                     	                         			500m   		500m   		
                         	                         			22 Nov 		23 Nov 		
Nurkhanov, Amirkhan      	Нурханов, Амирхан        	M?	KAZ	58,01  	1   PR 	1.08,36	10     	
Drozdov, Ivan            	Дроздов, Иван            	M?	KAZ	58,31  	2   PR 	1.00,16	5      	
Filippov, Rodion         	Филиппов, Родион         	M?	KAZ	58,74  	3   PR 	58,21  	1   PR 	
Bebko, Bogdan            	Бебко, Богдан            	M?	KAZ	58,93  	4   PR 	58,54  	2   PR 	
Selmenbaev, Erasyl       	Сельменбаев, Ерасыл      	M?	KAZ	59,44  	5   PR 	58,95  	3   PR 	
Parkhomenko, Ildar       	Пархоменко, Ильдар       	M?	KAZ	1.01,49	6   PR 	1.00,77	6   PR 	
Chuchalin, Rastislav     	Чучалин, Растислав       	M?	KAZ	1.12,65	7   PR 	1.07,03	9   PR 	
Stolbenko, Matvej        	Столбенко, Матвей        	M?	KAZ	1.15,18	8   PR 	1.05,82	8   PR 	
Shevchenko, Dmitrij      	Шевченко, Дмитрий        	M?	KAZ	1.15,36	9   PR 	1.05,56	7   PR 	
Morozov, Roman           	Морозов, Роман           	M?	KAZ	1.15,44	10  PR 	59,99  	4   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names