Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
29 - 30 November 2019

Ladies - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра          	LA1	RUS	42,28  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA2	RUS	42,47  	2   SB 	1.24,93	2      	       	       	4.48,43	4      	
Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA2	RUS	42,80  	3   PR 	1.24,71	1   SB 	       	       	4.35,26	1   PR 	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA2	RUS	42,93  	4   SB 	1.35,13	9      	       	       	       	       	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена            	LA1	RUS	42,99  	5      	1.25,56	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,42  	6      	1.56,58	11     	       	       	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	43,47  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.58,89	7      	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA2	RUS	43,51  	8      	       	       	2.17,70	1      	       	       	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья          	LA1	RUS	44,11  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.38,38	2   SB 	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	44,65  	10     	       	       	2.23,48	3   SB 	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA2	RUS	45,46  	11  SB 	       	       	2.26,17	5   SB 	       	       	
Chesnokova, Karina          	Чеснокова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	45,65  	12     	       	       	2.22,94	2      	4.58,32	6   PR 	
Kakubava, Kristina          	Какубава, Кристина          	LA2	RUS	45,80  	13     	1.32,07	6      	       	       	       	       	
Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA2	RUS	45,85  	14     	1.32,03	5      	       	       	4.46,19	3   SB 	
Shakhova, Viktoriya         	Шахова, Виктория            	LA2	RUS	45,89  	15     	1.32,52	7      	       	       	5.00,91	8      	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA1	RUS	46,01  	16  PR 	1.32,89	8      	       	       	4.57,47	5   PR 	
Esina, Kapitolina           	Есина, Капитолина           	LA1	RUS	46,49  	17  SB 	1.39,71	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	       	DQ     	1.25,39	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.24,40	4      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov    		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	41,97     	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB2	RUS	42,08     	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.38,68	1   SB 	
Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LB1	RUS	42,13     	3   SB 	       	       	2.15,70	4      	       	       	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	42,43     	4   SB 	1.23,98	1      	       	       	       	       	
Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	42,82     	5      	       	       	       	       	4.43,63	6      	
Nikitina, Kseniya           	Никитина, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	43,01     	6   PR 	       	       	2.16,83	7   SB 	5.17,44	25     	
Agapitova, Mariya           	Агапитова, Мария            	LB2	RUS	43,11     	7   PR 	       	       	2.18,13	8   SB 	4.55,15	11  PR 	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	43,59     	8   SB 	       	       	2.15,00	3   SB 	4.39,53	3   SB 	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	43,85     	9      	       	       	2.12,84	1      	4.39,32	2      	
Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения            	LB2	RUS	43,95     	10  PR 	1.28,38	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB2	RUS	43,98     	11     	       	       	       	       	5.00,15	13  SB 	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya     	Кабачевская, Евгения        	LB1	RUS	44,17     	12  PR 	1.32,01	5   PR 	       	       	5.12,07	22  PR 	
Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса               	LB2	RUS	44,24     	13  SB 	1.27,13	2   SB 	       	       	4.40,66	4   SB 	
Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	44,52     	14  PR 	       	       	2.20,90	12  SB 	4.58,92	12  PR 	
Markina, Mariya             	Маркина, Мария              	LB1	RUS	44,63     	15  SB 	       	       	2.19,71	11  PR 	4.54,70	10  PR 	
Vorona, Vera                	Ворона, Вера                	LB2	RUS	44,65(6)  	16  PR 	       	       	2.14,83	2   SB 	4.45,38	7   PR 	
Turushkina, Natalya         	Турушкина, Наталья          	LB1	RUS	44,65(8)  	17     	       	       	2.18,70	10  SB 	4.49,19	9   PR 	
Polushkina, Angelina        	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LB1	RUS	44,92     	18  PR 	       	       	2.16,61	6   PR 	4.47,46	8   SB 	
Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия           	LB2	RUS	44,94     	19  PR 	1.30,80	4   PR 	       	       	5.02,50	17  PR 	
Soloveva, Kristina          	Соловьева, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	45,30     	20  PR 	       	       	2.24,73	13     	5.06,76	19  PR 	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LB2	RUS	45,39     	21  SB 	       	       	2.16,40	5   SB 	4.43,07	5   PR 	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina         	Духновская, Ирина           	LB1	RUS	45,58     	22  PR 	1.36,09	9      	       	       	5.11,56	20     	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya       	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	45,88     	23  PR 	1.33,17	6   SB 	       	       	5.02,36	16  SB 	
Ashmarina, Svetlana         	Ашмарина, Светлана          	LB2	RUS	45,93     	24     	       	       	2.18,49	9   SB 	       	       	
Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	46,78     	25     	       	       	       	       	5.17,43	24  PR 	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LB1	RUS	46,81     	26     	1.39,07	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	47,11     	27     	1.35,08	8   SB 	       	       	5.11,57	21  SB 	
Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	47,15     	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.06,41	18  PR 	
Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LB1	RUS	47,35     	29  SB 	       	       	2.34,69	16  SB 	       	       	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)   	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)    	LB2	RUS	48,21     	30  PR 	1.37,58	11  SB 	       	       	5.20,70	27  PR 	
Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	48,22     	31     	1.37,25	10  SB 	       	       	5.00,35	14  PR 	
Kozlova, Kristina           	Козлова, Кристина           	LB1	RUS	48,32     	32  PR 	1.42,11	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Manujlova, Aleksandra       	Мануйлова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	48,67     	33  SB 	       	       	2.32,21	15  SB 	       	       	
Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	48,76     	34  PR 	1.43,72	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shulga, Arina               	Шульга, Арина               	LB1	RUS	48,79     	35  SB 	1.40,95	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB2	RUS	49,22     	36  SB 	       	       	2.41,17	17  SB 	       	       	
Drobysheva, Tamara          	Дробышева, Тамара           	LB1	RUS	49,39     	37  PR 	1.41,40	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Arseneva, Marina            	Арсеньева, Марина           	LB2	RUS	49,48     	38  PR 	       	       	2.29,95	14  PR 	5.15,67	23  PR 	
Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	50,19     	39  SB 	1.43,75	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pyzhyanova, Darya           	Пыжьянова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	50,66     	40  SB 	1.44,48	19     	       	       	       	       	
Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LB1	RUS	51,77     	41  PR 	1.51,42	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pazina, Vasilisa            	Пазина, Василиса            	LB1	RUS	53,88     	42  PR 	1.55,93	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lakhtacheva, Anastasiya     	Лахтачева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	54,28     	43  SB 	1.54,35	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zheltoukhova, Elizaveta     	Желтоухова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	57,54     	44     	1.55,82	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Soloveva, Viktoriya         	Соловьева, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	1.00,65   	45  SB 	1.33,84	7   SB 	       	       	5.01,85	15  SB 	
Skoromkina, Elizaveta       	Скоромкина, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.01,59   	46  SB 	1.38,32	12  PR 	       	       	5.19,21	26  PR 	
Khareeva, Olga              	Хареева, Ольга              	LB2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LB1	RUS	          	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	          	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Gubajdullina, Alina         	Губайдуллина, Алина         	LB1	RUS	          	DNS    	1.49,96	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov    		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	43,95     	1   SB 	       	       	2.18,40	1   SB 	       	       	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC2	RUS	44,03     	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.50,80	2   PR 	
Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	44,12     	3   PR 	1.31,31	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Veronika            	Букина, Вероника            	LC2	RUS	44,44     	4   PR 	1.31,01	4   PR 	       	       	5.10,28	7   PR 	
Krylova, Arina              	Крылова, Арина              	LC2	RUS	44,45     	5   SB 	1.26,98	1   SB 	       	       	4.46,68	1   SB 	
Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	44,46     	6   SB 	1.30,33	3   SB 	       	       	5.06,67	6   SB 	
Dozorceva, Olga             	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	44,69     	7   PR 	1.28,62	2   SB 	       	       	4.53,65	3   PR 	
Cherdynceva, Darya          	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	44,71     	8   SB 	       	       	2.23,16	3   PR 	5.03,89	5   PR 	
Belman, Varvara             	Бельман, Варвара            	LC2	RUS	45,53     	9   PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	5.21,07	12  PR 	
Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	45,68     	10  PR 	       	       	2.35,48	17  PR 	       	       	
Mikhalchenko, Alena         	Михальченко, Алена          	LC2	RUS	46,13     	11  PR 	1.34,24	6   PR 	       	       	5.13,46	9   PR 	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC2	RUS	46,23     	12     	       	       	2.26,79	4   SB 	       	       	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava   	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	46,47     	13  PR 	1.36,38	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Popova, Elizaveta (2004)    	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LC2	RUS	46,50     	14  PR 	       	       	2.27,99	5   PR 	5.23,59	14  PR 	
Osmekhina, Anna             	Осмехина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	46,65     	15  PR 	1.35,64	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mironova, Valeriya          	Миронова, Валерия           	LC2	RUS	46,66     	16  PR 	1.34,63	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	46,67     	17  PR 	1.37,78	12  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Skochigorova, Darya         	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	46,68(1)  	18  PR 	       	       	2.30,55	10  PR 	5.27,89	15  PR 	
Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	46,68(5)  	19  PR 	       	       	2.32,58	12  PR 	       	       	
Krajnova, Anastasiya        	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	46,93     	20  SB 	1.35,69	9   SB 	       	       	5.17,54	10  PR 	
Vorobeva, Lyubov            	Воробьева, Любовь           	LC1	RUS	47,02     	21  PR 	       	       	2.29,13	8   PR 	5.29,05	17  PR 	
Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	47,18     	22  PR 	       	       	2.34,84	16  PR 	       	       	
Nepomnyashhikh, Darya       	Непомнящих, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	47,32     	23  PR 	       	       	2.22,95	2   PR 	5.00,46	4   PR 	
Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	47,35     	24  PR 	       	       	2.35,64	18  PR 	       	       	
Kovaleva, Vitaliya          	Ковалева, Виталия           	LC2	RUS	47,43     	25  PR 	1.40,51	18  PR 	       	       	5.22,38	13  PR 	
Temnikova, Viktoriya        	Темникова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	47,44     	26  PR 	       	       	2.28,65	6   PR 	5.12,42	8   PR 	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta        	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	48,28     	27  PR 	       	       	2.33,30	14  PR 	5.18,11	11  PR 	
Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	48,49     	28  PR 	       	       	2.34,48	15  PR 	       	       	
Podolenchuk, Alina          	Подоленчук, Алина           	LC1	RUS	48,53     	29  PR 	1.41,07	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)    	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LC1	RUS	48,58     	30  PR 	1.38,30	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2005)	Алексеева, Александра (2005)	LC2	RUS	48,71     	31  PR 	       	       	2.38,05	21     	       	       	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)     	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LC1	RUS	48,74     	32  SB 	1.39,77	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bobrova, Ekaterina          	Боброва, Екатерина          	LC2	RUS	48,79     	33  PR 	1.39,33	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Churina, Ilona              	Чурина, Илона               	LC1	RUS	48,95     	34  PR 	1.40,38	17  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LC1	RUS	48,96     	35     	       	       	2.32,73	13     	       	       	
Potylicina, Ekaterina       	Потылицина, Екатерина       	LYA	RUS	49,04     	36  PR 	1.41,26	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Kristina         	Тимощук, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	49,14     	37  PR 	       	       	2.29,39	9   PR 	       	       	
Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	49,17     	38  PR 	1.42,58	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Strugova, Veronika          	Стругова, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	49,33     	39  PR 	       	       	2.31,59	11  PR 	5.31,85	18  PR 	
Sinicyna, Svetlana          	Синицына, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	49,33(9)  	40  PR 	       	       	2.46,46	26  PR 	       	       	
Safonova, Irina             	Сафонова, Ирина             	LC1	RUS	49,34     	41  PR 	1.37,41	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Savilova, Mariya            	Савилова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	49,38     	42  SB 	       	       	2.38,25	22     	5.27,99	16     	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya           	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	49,46(4)  	43  SB 	1.44,95	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Borovskikh, Darya           	Боровских, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	49,46(5)  	44  PR 	1.41,06	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya    	Ахмеджанова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	49,60     	45  PR 	1.40,81	19  PR 	       	       	5.35,97	19  PR 	
Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC2	RUS	49,69     	46     	1.44,09	25     	       	       	       	       	
Kechaeva, Darya             	Кечаева, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	49,85     	47  PR 	1.40,20	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zakharenko, Inna            	Захаренко, Инна             	LC1	RUS	49,90     	48  PR 	       	       	2.43,02	24  PR 	       	       	
Kazakova, Aleksandra        	Казакова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	50,01     	49  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	5.48,48	22  PR 	
Evsega, Valeriya            	Евсега, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	50,29     	50  PR 	       	       	2.36,96	20  PR 	5.36,48	20  PR 	
Gajsina, Rusalina           	Гайсина, Русалина           	LC2	RUS	50,64     	51     	1.47,48	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zakharova, Veronika         	Захарова, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	50,82     	52  SB 	1.41,81	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)  	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)   	LC2	RUS	51,34     	53  SB 	       	       	2.28,83	7   PR 	       	DQ     	
Shibakova, Viktoriya        	Шибакова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	51,94     	54  PR 	       	       	2.45,47	25  PR 	5.44,49	21  PR 	
Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	52,01     	55  SB 	       	       	2.42,51	23  PR 	       	DNS    	
Savinova, Elena (2005)      	Савинова, Елена (2005)      	LC2	RUS	52,10     	56  SB 	1.45,50	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Maslennikova, Anna          	Масленникова, Анна          	LC2	RUS	52,11     	57  PR 	1.51,13	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)  	LC1	RUS	52,36     	58  PR 	1.46,41	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Pozdnyakova, Viktoriya      	Позднякова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	53,21     	59  PR 	1.50,12	31     	       	       	       	       	
Dunaeva, Kristina           	Дунаева, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	53,75     	60  PR 	1.54,17	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gurova, Tatyana             	Гурова, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	54,04     	61  SB 	1.57,63	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Galiullina, Adelina         	Галиуллина, Аделина         	LC2	RUS	54,72     	62  PR 	2.01,45	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Krupnova, Kristina          	Крупнова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	56,19     	63  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Ekaterina (2006)   	Кузьмина, Екатерина (2006)  	LC1	RUS	1.00,70   	64  SB 	1.50,75	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Saldaeva, Anastasiya        	Салдаева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.07,61   	65  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Staroselceva, Svetlana      	Старосельцева, Светлана     	LC2	RUS	1.09,27   	66  SB 	2.03,34	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	          	DNF    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Sharipova, Kamila           	Шарипова, Камила            	LC1	RUS	          	DNF    	1.47,64	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gaibova, Yana               	Гаибова, Яна                	LC1	RUS	          	DNF    	       	       	2.36,26	19  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина              	LN3	RUS	42,59  	1   SB 	1.27,67	1      	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Pileczkij, Mikhail          	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	39,69  	1      	1.18,49	1      	7.34,90	2      	
Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб              	MN1	RUS	40,23  	2      	1.18,82	2   SB 	7.15,22	1   SB 	
Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MN1	RUS	43,70  	3   SB 	1.27,64	3   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                            			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	37,14  	1      	1.14,63	4      	       	       	       	       	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп              	MA1	RUS	38,22  	2      	1.16,45	6      	       	       	       	       	
Skripnik, Egor              	Скрипник, Егор              	MA1	RUS	38,41  	3   SB 	1.22,46	16     	       	       	       	       	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MA1	RUS	38,52  	4   SB 	1.16,66	7      	       	       	       	       	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман              	MA1	RUS	38,64  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.34,59	6   SB 	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	38,94  	6      	1.17,47	8   PR 	       	       	7.46,91	10  PR 	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MA1	RUS	39,16  	7      	       	       	2.04,74	1      	       	       	
Pavlenko, Dmitrij           	Павленко, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	39,31  	8   SB 	1.19,26	9      	       	       	       	       	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	39,97  	9      	1.19,38	10     	       	       	7.42,48	8   PR 	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	40,18  	10     	1.20,23	13     	       	       	       	       	
Kazymin, Pavel              	Казымин, Павел              	MA2	RUS	40,36  	11     	       	       	2.06,97	3      	       	       	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,59  	12     	1.20,35	14     	       	       	       	WDR    	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	40,88  	13     	1.19,89	11     	       	       	7.19,14	1   PR 	
Zheleznikov, Daniil         	Железников, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	41,30  	14     	       	       	2.06,67	2      	7.44,19	9   PR 	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	41,59  	15     	1.24,80	17     	       	       	       	DNS    	
Nekrasov, Denis             	Некрасов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	41,87  	16  PR 	       	       	2.10,56	4   SB 	       	       	
Zenin, Vladimir             	Зенин, Владимир             	MA1	RUS	42,60  	17     	1.30,45	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Maslakov, Ilya              	Маслаков, Илья              	MA1	RUS	42,86  	18     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.13,94	1      	       	       	7.37,04	7   SB 	
Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.14,20	2      	       	       	7.23,98	2   SB 	
Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.14,50	3   SB 	       	       	7.28,05	4   SB 	
Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA2	RUS	       	       	1.15,10	5      	       	       	       	       	
Kononov, Semyon             	Кононов, Семён              	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.20,12	12     	       	       	7.25,89	3   SB 	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим            	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.21,98	15     	       	       	7.30,23	5   PR 	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                            			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov  		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB2	RUS	38,71   	1      	       	       	2.02,37	5   SB 	4.25,49	12  SB 	
Pergunov, Pavel             	Пергунов, Павел             	MB2	RUS	38,98(7)	2   SB 	1.18,27	4      	       	       	       	WDR    	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	38,98(7)	2   PR 	1.17,75	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor             	Шорохов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	38,98(8)	4   SB 	1.17,44	2      	       	       	4.28,18	18     	
Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB2	RUS	39,12   	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.13,23	1   SB 	
Davydov, Egor               	Давыдов, Егор               	MB2	RUS	39,24   	6   SB 	       	       	2.02,27	3      	4.26,57	14     	
Pshenichnyj, Denis          	Пшеничный, Денис            	MB2	RUS	39,63   	7   SB 	       	       	2.02,30	4   SB 	4.23,69	8   SB 	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	39,64   	8      	       	       	1.59,09	1      	4.16,44	3   PR 	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	39,68   	9   SB 	1.16,82	1   PR 	       	       	4.18,94	4      	
Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	39,72   	10  SB 	1.20,23	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	39,77   	11  PR 	       	       	2.00,58	2   PR 	4.23,32	7   PR 	
Voroshilov, Vladislav       	Ворошилов, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	39,88   	12     	       	       	2.05,46	10  PR 	4.33,97	26  PR 	
Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB2	RUS	39,95   	13  SB 	       	       	2.02,77	6   SB 	4.13,87	2   PR 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij          	Крючков, Валерий            	MB2	RUS	40,00   	14  SB 	1.21,37	9      	       	       	4.41,76	34  SB 	
Uspekhov, Danila            	Успехов, Данила             	MB1	RUS	40,09   	15  SB 	       	       	2.03,83	8   PR 	4.25,16	10  PR 	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	40,48   	16     	1.19,78	5   SB 	       	       	4.30,32	19  PR 	
Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	40,54   	17  SB 	       	       	2.08,91	19  SB 	4.37,32	28  PR 	
Butakov, Andrej             	Бутаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	40,59   	18  SB 	1.23,56	13     	       	       	4.48,14	38     	
Marushhak, Vladislav        	Марущак, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	40,61   	19     	       	       	2.05,70	11     	4.25,30	11     	
Karpushin, Andrej           	Карпушин, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	40,62   	20  PR 	1.22,53	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krylov, Anatolij            	Крылов, Анатолий            	MB2	RUS	40,73   	21  PR 	1.22,43	11  PR 	       	       	4.40,89	32  PR 	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	40,75   	22     	1.20,48	7      	       	       	4.19,16	5      	
Kornienko, Maksim           	Корниенко, Максим           	MB1	RUS	40,81   	23     	       	       	2.02,79	7      	4.23,04	6   PR 	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,82   	24  PR 	       	       	2.06,79	15  PR 	4.36,77	27  PR 	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	40,84   	25  SB 	1.21,20	8      	       	       	4.31,49	21  SB 	
Minin, Danila               	Минин, Данила               	MB1	RUS	41,07   	26     	       	       	2.06,64	14     	4.30,95	20  PR 	
Lunegov, Vladislav          	Лунегов, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	41,15   	27  SB 	       	       	2.07,93	16  SB 	4.32,73	23  SB 	
Serov, Vladislav            	Серов, Владислав            	MB1	RUS	41,30   	28     	       	       	2.12,22	24  PR 	       	       	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)    	MB2	RUS	41,45   	29  SB 	       	       	2.06,09	13  PR 	4.24,69	9   PR 	
Kordov, Nikolaj             	Кордов, Николай             	MB2	RUS	41,47   	30  PR 	1.24,70	17  PR 	       	       	4.41,67	33  PR 	
Tereshhenko, Lev            	Терещенко, Лев              	MB2	RUS	41,52   	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.33,65	25  SB 	
Ismagilov, Albert           	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MB1	RUS	41,62   	32     	1.25,17	18     	       	       	       	       	
Grinko, Andrej              	Гринько, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	41,69   	33     	1.24,29	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karpov, Nikita              	Карпов, Никита              	MB1	RUS	41,71   	34  PR 	       	       	2.17,96	30  PR 	       	       	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	41,78   	35     	       	       	2.12,91	25  SB 	       	       	
Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав           	MB2	RUS	41,80   	36     	1.22,11	10  PR 	       	       	4.26,99	16  PR 	
Mukanov, Arman              	Муканов, Арман              	MB1	RUS	42,05   	37  PR 	1.26,45	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	42,22   	38  SB 	       	       	2.11,05	23  PR 	4.38,91	30  PR 	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav      	Ахметшин, Вячеслав          	MB2	RUS	42,43(1)	39  SB 	1.24,64	16     	       	       	4.32,78	24     	
Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,43(4)	40  SB 	1.27,41	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nastyushkin, Maksim         	Настюшкин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,47   	41  SB 	1.28,08	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Martynov, Aleksandr         	Мартынов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	42,48   	42  SB 	       	       	2.08,24	17  PR 	       	       	
Khromin, Nikita             	Хромин, Никита              	MB1	RUS	42,54   	43  PR 	       	       	2.10,12	21  PR 	4.44,91	36  PR 	
Vasilev, Lev                	Васильев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	42,62   	44     	1.24,43	15  SB 	       	       	4.39,51	31  SB 	
Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	42,67   	45  PR 	       	       	2.05,28	9   PR 	4.26,04	13     	
Voloboev, Dmitrij           	Волобоев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	42,68   	46  PR 	       	       	2.14,36	27  PR 	4.47,63	37  PR 	
Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)  	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)    	MB1	RUS	42,69   	47     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	42,88   	48     	       	       	2.27,10	34  SB 	       	       	
Bardilovskij, Aleksandr     	Бардиловский, Александр     	MB1	RUS	43,32   	49  PR 	       	       	2.13,80	26  PR 	4.51,87	39  PR 	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	43,42   	50  SB 	       	       	2.17,95	29  SB 	       	       	
Kret, Egor                  	Крет, Егор                  	MB2	RUS	43,45   	51  SB 	1.31,65	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kurilenkov, Aleksej         	Куриленков, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	43,59   	52  PR 	       	       	2.08,86	18  PR 	4.27,87	17  PR 	
Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	43,75   	53  SB 	       	       	2.09,30	20  PR 	4.26,60	15  PR 	
Shakirov, Artyom (2003)     	Шакиров, Артём (2003)       	MB2	RUS	43,91   	54  SB 	1.31,08	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MB1	RUS	44,09   	55  PR 	1.31,39	24     	       	       	       	       	
Dvornikov, Gleb             	Дворников, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	44,13   	56  PR 	1.31,04	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chekhonadskij, Sergej       	Чехонадский, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	44,23   	57  PR 	       	       	2.19,40	31  PR 	       	       	
Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr       	Шляхтин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	44,30   	58  SB 	       	       	2.16,60	28  SB 	4.54,53	40  SB 	
Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MB1	RUS	44,47   	59  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	44,66   	60  PR 	1.31,55	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Evgenij             	Трусов, Евгений             	MB1	RUS	47,81   	61  PR 	       	       	2.25,21	33  PR 	       	       	
Akhromenko, Ivan            	Ахроменко, Иван             	MB1	RUS	48,12   	62  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zabolotskikh, Gleb          	Заболотских, Глеб           	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Pitolin, Mikhail            	Питолин, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	2.21,22	32  SB 	       	       	
Lobishhev, Danil            	Лобищев, Данил              	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	2.10,38	22  PR 	4.43,97	35  PR 	
Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	2.05,93	12  PR 	4.32,21	22  PR 	
Chesnokov, Ruslan           	Чесноков, Руслан            	MB1	RUS	        	DQ     	1.31,95	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	4.38,29	29  PR 	
Platonov, Aleksandr         	Платонов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                            			500m    		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			29 Nov  		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		30 Nov 		
Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	40,07   	1   PR 	1.21,48	1   PR 	       	       	4.29,45	3   PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	40,58   	2      	       	       	       	       	4.20,94	1   SB 	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	40,93   	3   PR 	1.21,59	2   PR 	       	       	4.30,60	4      	
Burgasov, Daniil            	Бургасов, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	41,04   	4      	1.22,32	3      	       	       	4.28,24	2      	
Kordyukov, Evgenij          	Кордюков, Евгений           	MC2	RUS	41,09   	5   PR 	       	       	2.12,84	3   PR 	4.39,99	9   PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	41,89   	6   PR 	1.26,60	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Nishanbaev, Ramshed         	Нишанбаев, Рамшед           	MC2	RUS	41,91(4)	7   PR 	       	       	2.11,33	1   PR 	4.32,13	5   PR 	
Ruf, Ilya                   	Руф, Илья                   	MC2	RUS	41,91(5)	8   PR 	       	       	2.12,27	2   PR 	4.35,48	6   PR 	
Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	42,09   	9   PR 	1.23,45	4   PR 	       	       	4.41,48	10  PR 	
Surnin, Evgenij             	Сурнин, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	42,39   	10  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Suloev, Aleksej             	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC2	RUS	42,52   	11  PR 	1.25,96	5   PR 	       	       	4.51,65	17  PR 	
Nizamov, Damil              	Низамов, Дамиль             	MC2	RUS	42,87   	12  PR 	1.28,63	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)   	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	42,89   	13  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	4.58,32	19  PR 	
Malashhenkov, Fedor         	Малащенков, Федор           	MC2	RUS	42,90   	14  PR 	1.27,08	9   PR 	       	       	4.42,87	11  PR 	
Parfenov, Arsenij           	Парфенов, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	43,03   	15  PR 	       	       	2.20,82	8   PR 	5.11,42	26  PR 	
Zykov, Konstantin           	Зыков, Константин           	MC1	RUS	43,13   	16  SB 	1.26,99	8      	       	       	4.39,82	8   PR 	
Starikov, Matvej            	Стариков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	43,67   	17  PR 	1.28,05	10  PR 	       	       	4.49,12	14  PR 	
Ponamorenko, Aleksandr      	Понаморенко, Александр      	MC1	RUS	43,81   	18  PR 	       	       	2.17,71	5   PR 	4.50,78	16  PR 	
Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MC1	KAZ	44,12   	19  PR 	       	       	2.21,00	9   PR 	       	DQ     	
Nikulin, Ustin              	Никулин, Устин              	MC1	RUS	44,16   	20  PR 	1.34,40	21  PR 	       	       	5.33,07	30  PR 	
Sorokoletov, Mikhail        	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MC1	RUS	44,21   	21  PR 	       	       	2.17,31	4   PR 	4.46,18	12  PR 	
Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC2	RUS	44,38   	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sizov, Konstantin           	Сизов, Константин           	MC2	RUS	44,70   	23     	1.29,39	12     	       	       	       	       	
Alenichkin, Andrej          	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	44,81   	24  SB 	       	       	2.21,95	10  PR 	5.09,92	24  PR 	
Machikhin, Danil            	Мачихин, Данил              	MC1	RUS	44,97   	25  PR 	       	       	2.31,72	12  PR 	       	       	
Manko, Danil                	Манько, Данил               	MC2	RUS	45,21   	26  PR 	       	       	2.20,27	7   PR 	4.46,91	13  PR 	
Fedyaev, Artem              	Федяев, Артем               	MC2	RUS	45,32   	27  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	DQ     	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav        	Январцев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	45,42   	28  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr          	Костюк, Александр           	MC1	RUS	45,46   	29  PR 	       	       	2.18,93	6   PR 	       	       	
Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	45,50   	30     	1.30,51	14  PR 	       	       	4.49,66	15  PR 	
Ilimbaev, Savelij           	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MC2	RUS	45,70   	31  PR 	1.31,57	15  PR 	       	       	4.56,28	18  PR 	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC2	RUS	45,81   	32     	       	       	       	       	5.06,93	23  PR 	
Semenov, Anton (2005)       	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MC1	RUS	45,83   	33  PR 	1.36,36	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Serik, Sergej               	Серик, Сергей               	MC1	RUS	46,06   	34  PR 	1.32,98	18  PR 	       	       	5.05,76	22  PR 	
Zavrazhnykh, Nikita         	Завражных, Никита           	MC2	RUS	46,09   	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uspekhov, Nikita            	Успехов, Никита             	MYA	RUS	46,12   	36  PR 	1.37,78	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	46,19   	37  PR 	1.33,44	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Karabanov, Anton            	Карабанов, Антон            	MC1	RUS	46,23   	38  PR 	       	       	2.28,09	11  PR 	5.17,42	29  PR 	
Urusov, Nikita              	Урусов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	46,37   	39  PR 	1.29,45	13  PR 	       	       	4.38,77	7   PR 	
Sizikov, Dmitrij            	Сизиков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	47,22   	40  PR 	1.34,85	22     	       	       	5.15,47	28     	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC2	RUS	47,33   	41  SB 	1.33,83	20  PR 	       	       	5.02,47	20  PR 	
Chernobaev, Kirill          	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	47,76   	42  PR 	1.38,66	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lymarev, Sergej             	Лымарев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	48,53   	43  PR 	1.44,22	27     	       	       	       	       	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr        	Грязных, Александр          	MC1	RUS	49,23   	44  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	5.12,36	27  PR 	
Epimakhov, Ivan             	Епимахов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	49,43   	45  PR 	1.45,41	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj           	Шашков, Николай             	MC1	RUS	50,12   	46  PR 	1.46,54	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Malyshev, Konstantin        	Малышев, Константин         	MC2	RUS	50,20   	47  SB 	1.45,85	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir         	Царинный, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	50,86   	48  PR 	1.43,04	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Korman, Aleksandr           	Корман, Александр           	MC1	RUS	51,59   	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veresev, Mikhail            	Вересев, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	55,89   	50  PR 	1.57,46	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Faizov, Danil               	Фаизов, Данил               	MC1	RUS	55,92   	51  SB 	1.50,49	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Cherepkov, Mikhail          	Черепков, Михаил            	MC1	RUS	55,95   	52  PR 	2.14,32	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Provod, Aleksandr           	Провод, Александр           	MC1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr         	Мельников, Александр        	MC1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Masalovich, Andrej          	Масалович, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	        	DNF    	1.31,59	16  PR 	       	       	5.10,22	25  PR 	
Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	        	DNF    	1.26,88	7   SB 	       	       	5.03,11	21     	
Antonov, Zakhar             	Антонов, Захар              	MC1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Basmanov, Sergej            	Басманов, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	        	DQ     	1.32,94	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names