Kolomna City District Championships (Allround)
Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)
Kolomna (RUS)
27 - 28 November 2019

Ladies - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	42,06  	1      	2.18,55	2      	1.26,14	1      	4.57,19	2   PR 	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	44,03  	2      	2.18,15	1   PR 	1.28,62	2   PR 	4.58,94	4   PR 	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	44,67  	3      	2.19,13	3   SB 	1.30,69	3   SB 	4.55,65	1      	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,06  	4      	2.22,30	4      	1.33,91	4      	4.58,52	3   PR 	
Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	50,89  	5      	2.40,78	5   PR 	1.43,53	5   PR 	5.44,83	5   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	41,51  	1      	2.08,31	1   PR 	1.22,80	1   PR 	4.46,07	1   SB 	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	43,83  	2      	2.17,27	2      	1.27,17	2      	5.00,74	2      	
Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	44,34  	3      	2.20,66	4      	1.29,40	3      	5.13,31	5      	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	44,52  	4      	2.20,16	3      	1.29,59	4      	5.03,11	3   PR 	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	44,56  	5      	2.22,37	5      	1.31,35	5   PR 	5.21,76	7      	
Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,59  	6      	2.26,44	7      	1.31,63	6   PR 	5.17,89	6   PR 	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	45,34  	7      	2.27,06	8      	1.33,91	8   SB 	5.10,09	4      	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,57  	8   SB 	2.25,91	6   SB 	1.33,71	7      	       	DNF    	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                        	                           			300m 		700m   		500m   		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	27,01  	1      	59,64  	1   SB 	42,32  	1      	
Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	RUS	27,77  	2      	1.02,18	2      	43,61  	2   PR 	
Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	28,94  	3      	1.02,98	3      	45,47  	3   PR 	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	RUS	29,49  	4      	1.07,07	4      	46,09  	4   PR 	
Starchenko, Sofya           	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	RUS	30,16  	5      	1.09,13	5      	48,38  	5      	
Litonova, Mariya            	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	30,24  	6      	1.14,71	10     	50,07  	7   PR 	
Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYA	RUS	30,28  	7   SB 	1.10,17	6   SB 	48,78  	6   SB 	
Ageeva, Elizaveta           	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	31,81  	8      	1.13,03	8      	51,31  	8   PR 	
Cheklyshkina, Alisa         	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	32,03  	9   SB 	1.11,92	7   SB 	52,40  	9   PR 	
Urosova, Elizaveta          	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	32,74  	10     	1.14,75	11  SB 	53,15  	10     	
Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007) 	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	RUS	33,10  	11     	1.15,24	12  SB 	53,28  	11     	
Elina, Vera                 	Елина, Вера                	L?	RUS	36,50  	12  SB 	1.30,56	13  SB 	1.01,44	12     	
Shkarina, Viktoriya         	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	       	DNS    	1.14,21	9      	       	       	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		300m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,73  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,90	1      	       	       	
Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	42,78  	2      	2.16,75	2      	       	       	       	       	1.25,82	2      	       	       	
Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	42,80  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,39	4   PR 	       	       	
Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	43,40  	4      	2.16,68	1      	       	       	       	       	1.27,05	3      	       	       	
Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LB1	RUS	43,71  	5      	2.22,45	4      	       	       	       	       	1.30,32	5      	       	DNS    	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	44,65  	6   SB 	2.18,48	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.30,65	6   SB 	5.08,16	2   SB 	
Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LB1	RUS	44,88  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	45,31  	8   SB 	2.22,76	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.31,10	7   SB 	5.11,13	3   SB 	
Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	RUS	45,76  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.04,60	1      	
Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	RUS	46,73  	10  PR 	2.24,96	6      	       	       	       	       	1.33,66	8      	       	       	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	46,89  	11  SB 	2.34,91	7      	       	       	       	       	1.37,68	9      	       	       	
Stepchenko, Alyona          	Степченко, Алёна           	LC2	RUS	49,86  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharovarnikova, Polina      	Шароварникова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	50,45  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	51,09  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	51,71  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Savina, Sofiya              	Савина, София              	LC1	RUS	52,40  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	52,72  	17     	2.53,20	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.49,59	10     	       	       	
Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.07,93	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LA1	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrovskaya, Mariya         	Петровская, Мария          	L?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fomchenkova, Aleksandra     	Фомченкова, Александра     	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kosmacheva, Anastasiya      	Космачева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	32,57  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burdaeva, Elena             	Бурдаева, Елена            	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	34,00  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trekhina, Veronika          	Трехина, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	34,35  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tokareva, Viktoriya         	Токарева, Виктория         	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,80  	4   SB 	59,97  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Polyakova, Elizaveta        	Полякова, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,55  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fursova, Alena              	Фурсова, Алена             	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,74  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stepanceva, Anastasiya      	Степанцева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shkarina, Viktoriya         	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	52,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	37,81  	1      	1.57,12	1   PR 	1.14,59	1   PR 	4.20,00	4   SB 	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	38,63  	2   PR 	2.00,14	2   PR 	1.17,86	3   PR 	4.18,34	2      	
Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	38,79  	3      	2.03,76	5   PR 	1.17,30	2   PR 	4.36,30	7   SB 	
Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,24  	4      	2.00,73	3   PR 	1.18,00	4      	4.19,39	3      	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,43  	5   PR 	2.06,13	7      	1.19,37	5      	       	       	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,59  	6      	2.10,94	11  SB 	1.20,53	8      	4.37,83	9      	
Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	39,78  	7   PR 	2.05,38	6   PR 	1.19,69	6   PR 	4.33,62	6   PR 	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	39,80  	8   PR 	2.07,37	9      	1.20,94	9   SB 	4.31,21	5   PR 	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	40,12  	9   PR 	2.02,91	4   PR 	1.19,72	7   PR 	4.16,92	1   PR 	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	40,78  	10  PR 	2.07,44	10  PR 	1.21,25	10  PR 	4.37,66	8   PR 	
Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	41,49  	11     	2.06,32	8   PR 	1.21,69	11     	4.43,72	10  PR 	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	41,52  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	1.28,28	14     	5.03,71	13  SB 	
Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	42,60  	13     	2.11,54	12  PR 	1.22,10	12  PR 	4.59,27	12  PR 	
Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	42,74  	14     	2.14,97	13     	1.24,52	13  PR 	4.59,23	11  SB 	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	39,24  	1      	2.03,47	1      	1.17,62	1   PR 	4.26,53	1      	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	40,15  	2      	2.09,34	3      	1.20,49	2   PR 	4.40,51	5   PR 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,32  	3   PR 	2.12,73	6      	1.21,28	3   PR 	4.47,93	6      	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,90  	4      	2.09,23	2      	1.21,83	4      	4.33,45	2   PR 	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,11  	5      	2.12,79	7      	1.22,86	6   PR 	4.50,72	7   PR 	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,54  	6   PR 	2.10,01	4   PR 	1.22,76	5   PR 	4.39,98	4      	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	41,71  	7   PR 	2.10,03	5   PR 	1.22,92	7   PR 	4.36,58	3   PR 	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,85  	8      	2.18,59	8      	1.28,21	9      	4.53,38	8      	
Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	43,29  	9   PR 	2.20,69	9   PR 	1.27,79	8   PR 	4.56,14	9   PR 	
Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,09  	10     	2.23,84	10  PR 	1.31,57	10     	5.09,09	12  PR 	
Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	45,73  	11     	2.29,55	13     	1.33,92	13     	5.19,97	13  PR 	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	45,94  	12     	2.26,14	11     	1.33,47	12     	4.58,68	11  PR 	
Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	46,54  	13     	2.26,88	12     	1.33,09	11  PR 	4.57,71	10  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                           			300m 		700m   		500m   		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	27,96  	1      	1.01,18	1   SB 	44,04  	1      	
Surkov, Andrej (2007)       	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	RUS	28,52  	2      	1.04,09	2      	45,10  	2      	
Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	RUS	29,13  	3   SB 	1.08,21	8   SB 	47,78  	7   PR 	
Sharapov, Denis (2007)      	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	RUS	29,53  	4      	1.07,18	5   SB 	46,96  	4      	
Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	29,91  	5      	1.06,40	4   SB 	47,45  	5      	
Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	30,65  	6      	1.07,38	7      	47,66  	6   PR 	
Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	31,58  	7      	1.07,37	6   SB 	49,00  	9      	
Elin, Daniil                	Елин, Даниил               	M?	RUS	32,51  	8      	1.19,45	13  SB 	54,56  	13     	
Voronin, Viktor             	Воронин, Виктор            	M?	RUS	32,54  	9   SB 	1.15,67	12  SB 	52,56  	11  PR 	
Sviyasov, Daniil            	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	32,73  	10  SB 	1.15,49	11  SB 	52,84  	12  PR 	
Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	33,20  	11     	1.04,21	3      	45,34  	3   PR 	
Roslyakov, Matvej           	Росляков, Матвей           	MYC	RUS	33,34  	12  SB 	1.23,27	15  SB 	54,95  	14  PR 	
Gajvas, Andrej              	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	33,62  	13     	1.23,65	17  SB 	55,85  	15     	
Ulitkin, Vasilij            	Улиткин, Василий           	MYA	RUS	33,95  	14  SB 	1.23,44	16  SB 	       	       	
Shtykov, Andrej             	Штыков, Андрей             	M?	RUS	34,43  	15  SB 	1.23,07	14  SB 	57,25  	16  PR 	
Mosolkov, Matvej            	Мосолков, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	34,62  	16     	1.25,01	18  SB 	57,58  	17  PR 	
Olenev, Mikhail             	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	37,80  	17     	1.09,88	9   SB 	48,05  	8   PR 	
Kodak, Evgenij              	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	38,95  	18  SB 	1.14,70	10     	49,75  	10     	
Elin, Kirill                	Елин, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	46,78  	19     	1.35,20	19  SB 	1.02,25	18  PR 	
Ishutin, Ivan               	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		300m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			27 Nov 		27 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA2	RUS	37,38  	1      	1.57,35	1      	       	       	       	       	1.14,35	1      	4.28,32	7      	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,99  	2      	2.01,72	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB2	RUS	38,09  	3      	2.01,52	6      	       	       	       	       	1.16,51	2   SB 	4.22,64	5   PR 	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	39,41  	4      	1.59,28	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,28	4   PR 	4.13,06	1      	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	39,58  	5   SB 	2.00,90	5      	       	       	       	       	1.18,36	5   SB 	4.16,76	4      	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA2	RUS	39,78  	6   SB 	1.59,26	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	RUS	40,01  	7   PR 	1.59,61	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,27	6   SB 	4.16,00	3   PR 	
Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	40,13  	8   SB 	2.08,44	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	4.40,88	12  SB 	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	40,16  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,05	6      	
Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB2	RUS	40,32  	10     	2.01,98	8      	       	       	       	       	1.17,21	3   PR 	4.14,88	2      	
Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)     	MB1	RUS	40,54  	11     	2.05,46	11     	       	       	       	       	1.20,00	7   PR 	4.34,20	8      	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,76  	12     	2.08,61	13     	       	       	       	       	1.21,98	9      	4.41,81	13     	
Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	40,78  	13     	2.04,88	10     	       	       	       	       	1.20,79	8      	4.46,16	14     	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MA1	RUS	40,90  	14     	2.02,95	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,05  	15     	2.08,79	14     	       	       	       	       	1.22,31	10     	4.38,45	10     	
Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	41,61  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	41,80  	17     	2.10,50	15     	       	       	       	       	1.22,45	11  PR 	4.36,58	9      	
Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	41,86  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,02	12     	       	       	
Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	42,18  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.27,40	18  PR 	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	42,50  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,00	13     	       	       	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	RUS	42,58  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.26,99	17  PR 	       	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,68  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.25,83	15     	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	43,01  	23     	2.12,97	16     	       	       	       	       	1.25,00	13     	4.53,59	16  SB 	
Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	43,06  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,71  	25     	2.21,33	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.30,27	20     	       	       	
Ganzyuk, Konstantin         	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	RUS	44,17  	26     	2.14,35	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.26,59	16  PR 	4.51,28	15  PR 	
Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	44,92  	27     	2.21,01	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.31,90	22     	5.09,29	17  PR 	
Piskarev, Vadim             	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	45,43  	28     	2.24,38	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.30,57	21  PR 	       	       	
Karpov, Artem               	Карпов, Артем              	MC1	RUS	46,44  	29     	2.40,69	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.40,84	25  PR 	       	       	
Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC2	RUS	47,59  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.39,53	24  PR 	       	       	
Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	50,67  	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.45,09	26  SB 	       	       	
Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	51,85  	32     	2.55,69	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.49,85	27     	       	       	
Zamaleev, Ruslan            	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	RUS	59,56  	33     	2.25,76	21     	       	       	       	       	1.34,79	23  PR 	5.17,54	18  PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр          	MA2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Profatilo, Miron            	Профатило, Мирон           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	31,33  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stratonov, Artem            	Стратонов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	32,14  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Evgenij (2)          	Попов, Евгений (2)         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	32,15  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lysyakov, Andrej            	Лысяков, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	32,90  	4   SB 	52,82  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Shhigorczov, Ignat          	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	33,58  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ovechkin, Sergej            	Овечкин, Сергей            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	34,41  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Semin, Maksim               	Семин, Максим              	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	34,44  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zyuzev, Vladislav           	Зюзев, Владислав           	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,13  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Larikov, Artem              	Лариков, Артем             	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,96  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokha, Andrian              	Соха, Андриан              	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,18  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Morykit, Kirill             	Морыкит, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,65  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerasimenko, Demid          	Герасименко, Демид         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	39,09  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,74	19     	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,84	11  PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names